Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:42PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 104  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:20.20  1/7/2005  Rachel Sehn, BAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sinevici, Carina       10 MAC                    NT    1:56.83  
                 50.96    1:56.83 (1:05.87)
  2 Guo, Gabriella          8 MAC                    NT    2:18.72  
               1:02.28    2:18.72 (1:16.44)
  3 Salvo, Daniella         8 MAC                    NT    2:46.68  
               1:19.26    2:46.68 (1:27.42)
  4 Christidis, Julianna    9 MAC                    NT    3:16.25  
               1:34.21    3:16.25 (1:42.04)
 -- Wong, Michelle         10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:12.20         DQ (1:15.26)
 -- Cao, Juliana            8 MAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:17.46         DQ (1:24.59)
 -- Stokes, Natalie         8 MAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:12.51         DQ (1:23.39)
 -- Wong, Emily             9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:14.71         DQ (1:15.56)
 -- Monteiro, Nicole       10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:10.88         DQ (1:10.66)
 -- Lee, Katherine          8 MAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:09.87         DQ (1:09.40)
 
 Event 104  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 He, Tiffany            11 MAC                    NT    2:08.74  
               1:01.90    2:08.74 (1:06.84)
 
 Event 104  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:53.17  1/8/2012  Amy Li, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKay, Kiara           16 MAC                    NT    2:25.32  
               1:05.41    2:25.32 (1:19.91)
 
 Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:20.83  1/11/2008 Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pradhan, Rohit         10 MAC                    NT    2:16.78  
               1:05.54    2:16.78 (1:11.24)
  2 Stabler, Philip         8 MAC                    NT    2:46.28  
               1:22.18    2:46.28 (1:24.10)
  3 Zhang, Ernest          10 MAC                    NT    2:53.19  
               1:34.25    2:53.19 (1:18.94)
  4 Ngai, Ian               8 MAC                    NT    2:57.06  
               1:28.93    2:57.06 (1:28.13)
  5 Baghaei, Rozhan        10 MAC                    NT    3:09.09  
               1:28.73    3:09.09 (1:40.36)
 -- Seit, Zacarius (Zac)   10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:15.42         DQ (1:22.83)
 -- Cui, Derrick            9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
                 59.68         DQ (1:01.46)
 -- Manorath, Kayden       10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:25.02         DQ (1:26.21)
 
 Event 104  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gal, Steven            11 MAC                    NT    2:00.81  
                 57.23    2:00.81 (1:03.58)
  2 Mell, Aleksander       11 MAC                    NT    2:22.46  
               1:11.28    2:22.46 (1:11.18)
 
 Event 104  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brannen, Max           12 MAC                    NT    2:29.99  
               1:16.80    2:29.99 (1:13.19)