Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:42PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 102  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:10.28  1/13/2006 Ioana Maria Negru, MMST
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sinevici, Carina       10 MAC                    NT    1:43.74  
                 44.72      1:43.74 (59.02)
  2 Guo, Gabriella          8 MAC                    NT    2:02.55  
                 53.56    2:02.55 (1:08.99)
  3 Monteiro, Nicole       10 MAC                    NT    2:04.87  
                 56.25    2:04.87 (1:08.62)
  4 Lee, Katherine          8 MAC                    NT    2:07.66  
                 57.99    2:07.66 (1:09.67)
  5 Stokes, Natalie         8 MAC                    NT    2:15.61  
               1:01.28    2:15.61 (1:14.33)
  6 Roy, Michaela           9 MAC                    NT    2:16.47  
               1:00.98    2:16.47 (1:15.49)
  7 Jenkins, Emma           8 MAC                    NT    2:34.63  
               1:10.72    2:34.63 (1:23.91)
  8 Cao, Juliana            8 MAC                    NT    2:36.35  
               1:13.29    2:36.35 (1:23.06)
  9 Salvo, Daniella         8 MAC                    NT    2:38.42  
               1:06.35    2:38.42 (1:32.07)
 10 Amirziai, Elika         9 MAC                    NT    2:40.40  
               1:14.15    2:40.40 (1:26.25)
 11 Cheng, Julia            9 MAC                    NT    2:40.70  
               1:14.92    2:40.70 (1:25.78)
 12 Christidis, Julianna    9 MAC                    NT    3:00.79  
               1:23.89    3:00.79 (1:36.90)
 
 Event 102  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:06.72  1/10/2003 Meghan Brockington, OSHAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 He, Tiffany            11 MAC                    NT    1:41.61  
                 46.29      1:41.61 (55.32)
  2 Minasoglu, Arev Talar  11 MAC                    NT    2:12.61  
                 59.96    2:12.61 (1:12.65)
 
 Event 102  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:01.70  1/10/2003 Meghan Croucher, NEW
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKay, Kiara           16 MAC                    NT    1:56.23  
                 48.84    1:56.23 (1:07.39)
 
 Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:11.06  1/11/2008 Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cui, Derrick            9 MAC                    NT    1:46.77  
                 49.97      1:46.77 (56.80)
  2 Li, Perry              10 MAC                    NT    1:53.75  
                 53.38    1:53.75 (1:00.37)
  3 Zhao, Louie             9 MAC                    NT    2:04.96  
                 56.09    2:04.96 (1:08.87)
  4 Pradhan, Rohit         10 MAC                    NT    2:05.53  
                 57.95    2:05.53 (1:07.58)
  5 Seit, Zacarius (Zac)   10 MAC                    NT    2:06.35  
                 57.69    2:06.35 (1:08.66)
  6 Stabler, Philip         8 MAC                    NT    2:11.20  
                 57.74    2:11.20 (1:13.46)
  7 Yip, Jason              9 MAC                    NT    2:18.22  
                 57.97    2:18.22 (1:20.25)
  8 Zhang, Ernest          10 MAC                    NT    2:22.81  
               1:04.36    2:22.81 (1:18.45)
  9 Ngai, Ian               8 MAC                    NT    2:30.57  
               1:07.49    2:30.57 (1:23.08)
 10 Manorath, Kayden       10 MAC                    NT    2:35.25  
               1:09.30    2:35.25 (1:25.95)
 11 Baghaei, Rozhan        10 MAC                    NT    3:29.79  
               1:38.15    3:29.79 (1:51.64)
 
 Event 102  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:06.21  1/11/2008 Stefano Gardiman, STARS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gal, Steven            11 MAC                    NT    1:39.46  
                 44.51      1:39.46 (54.95)
  2 Mell, Aleksander       11 MAC                    NT    2:12.01  
               1:00.35    2:12.01 (1:11.66)
 
 Event 102  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:01.39  1/8/2010  Thomas Leung, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brannen, Max           12 MAC                    NT    2:07.56  
                 57.01    2:07.56 (1:10.55)