Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:42PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   40.57  1/9/2004  Kaitlyn Oliver, NEW
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guo, Gabriella          8 MAC                    NT      56.31  
  2 Sinevici, Carina       10 MAC                    NT      57.16  
  3 Lee, Katherine          8 MAC                    NT    1:04.45  
  4 Roy, Michaela           9 MAC                    NT    1:04.54  
  5 Stokes, Natalie         8 MAC                    NT    1:05.65  
  6 Cao, Juliana            8 MAC                    NT    1:06.51  
  7 Salvo, Daniella         8 MAC                    NT    1:08.26  
  8 Jenkins, Emma           8 MAC                    NT    1:12.09  
  9 Monteiro, Nicole       10 MAC                    NT    1:15.76  
 10 Christidis, Julianna    9 MAC                    NT    1:16.83  
 11 Amirziai, Elika         9 MAC                    NT    1:17.71  
 12 Cheng, Julia            9 MAC                    NT    1:18.54  
 13 Salvo, Olivia           7 MAC                    NT    1:22.02  
 
 Event 101  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 He, Tiffany            11 MAC                    NT      58.10  
  2 Minasoglu, Arev Talar  11 MAC                    NT    1:03.04  
 
 Event 101  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKay, Kiara           16 MAC                    NT    1:05.32  
 
 Event 101  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   37.87  1/11/2008 Oliver Blecher, NORAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pradhan, Rohit         10 MAC                    NT    1:02.68  
  2 Cui, Derrick            9 MAC                    NT    1:04.41  
  3 Li, Perry              10 MAC                    NT    1:04.67  
  4 Yip, Jason              9 MAC                    NT    1:05.51  
  5 Zhao, Louie             9 MAC                    NT    1:08.05  
  6 Zhang, Ernest          10 MAC                    NT    1:11.62  
  7 Seit, Zacarius (Zac)   10 MAC                    NT    1:13.55  
  8 Stabler, Philip         8 MAC                    NT    1:15.81  
  9 Baghaei, Rozhan        10 MAC                    NT    1:19.84  
 10 Manorath, Kayden       10 MAC                    NT    1:22.84  
 11 Ngai, Ian               8 MAC                    NT    1:24.33  
 
 Event 101  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gal, Steven            11 MAC                    NT      53.93  
  2 Mell, Aleksander       11 MAC                    NT    1:17.92  
 
 Event 101  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brannen, Max           12 MAC                    NT    1:16.23