Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:42PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 66  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:36.17  1/9/2009  Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Huang, Owen            11 MAC               2:59.48    2:51.96  
                 37.43      1:29.27 (51.84)
        2:11.86 (42.59)     2:51.96 (40.10)
  2 Jung, Kevin (Hyuk-Joo  11 York              2:58.50    2:53.96  
                 40.08      1:27.35 (47.27)
        2:17.13 (49.78)     2:53.96 (36.83)
  3 Anderson, Justin       11 York              3:03.91    3:06.08  
                 41.41      1:28.49 (47.08)
        2:23.50 (55.01)     3:06.08 (42.58)
  4 Wu, Kenny              11 MAC                    NT    3:42.50  
                 50.79      1:49.82 (59.03)
      2:53.58 (1:03.76)     3:42.50 (48.92)
  5 Spandonidis, Labros    11 MAC                    NT    3:54.66  
                 56.24      1:53.75 (57.51)
      2:57.38 (1:03.63)     3:54.66 (57.28)
  6 Allan, James           11 MAC                    NT    4:05.24  
               1:06.79    2:09.78 (1:02.99)
      3:13.98 (1:04.20)     4:05.24 (51.26)
  7 Stubbs, Daniel         11 MAC               5:36.54    4:33.77  
               1:12.03    2:16.59 (1:04.56)
      3:34.25 (1:17.66)     4:33.77 (59.52)
 
 Event 66  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:27.15  1/8/2010  Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Connor         12 MAC               2:26.35    2:23.74  
                 30.62      1:08.60 (37.98)
        1:51.10 (42.50)     2:23.74 (32.64)
  2 Tian, Todd             12 Rhsd              3:03.21    2:55.51  
                 42.38      1:27.38 (45.00)
        2:16.26 (48.88)     2:55.51 (39.25)
  3 Ting, Ethan            12 MAC               3:07.50    3:03.51  
                 39.04      1:28.80 (49.76)
        2:22.85 (54.05)     3:03.51 (40.66)
  4 Boscariol, Ethan       12 MAC               3:06.71    3:08.25  
                 42.95      1:29.13 (46.18)
        2:27.19 (58.06)     3:08.25 (41.06)
  5 Marin, Cesar Andre     12 MAC               3:29.71    3:38.93  
                 52.76      1:48.84 (56.08)
      2:53.64 (1:04.80)     3:38.93 (45.29)
 
 Event 66  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:22.98  1/9/2011  Tong McDermott, CCAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gillies, James         13 OSHAC             2:42.77    2:36.54  
                 34.97      1:14.87 (39.90)
        2:01.80 (46.93)     2:36.54 (34.74)
  2 Cowie, Jonah           13 OSHAC             2:40.83    2:37.27  
                 35.08                     
            2:04.31 ( )     2:37.27 (32.96)
  3 Bhushan, Arjun         13 MAC               2:46.03    2:40.38  
                 36.37      1:15.90 (39.53)
        2:05.36 (49.46)     2:40.38 (35.02)
  4 Poon, Michael          13 MAC               2:43.07    2:42.47  
                 34.09      1:15.60 (41.51)
        2:05.08 (49.48)     2:42.47 (37.39)
  5 Allen, Kyle            13 OSHAC             2:46.10    2:46.28  
                 33.98      1:16.68 (42.70)
        2:08.95 (52.27)     2:46.28 (37.33)
  6 Anderson, Matthew      13 York              2:54.70    2:54.07  
                 39.70      1:23.94 (44.24)
        2:18.70 (54.76)     2:54.07 (35.37)
  7 Isaicu, Victor         13 MAC               3:08.13    3:02.49  
                 40.29      1:27.89 (47.60)
        2:21.98 (54.09)     3:02.49 (40.51)
  8 Harkness, Alexander    13 MAC               3:25.18    3:27.58  
                 49.80      1:40.02 (50.22)
      2:45.18 (1:05.16)     3:27.58 (42.40)
  9 Boyd, Frederick        13 MAC                    NT    3:38.13  
                 49.83      1:41.91 (52.08)
      2:48.40 (1:06.49)     3:38.13 (49.73)
 10 Knight, Christopher    13 Flames            3:25.37    3:40.15  
                 52.95      1:50.55 (57.60)
      2:51.90 (1:01.35)     3:40.15 (48.25)
 11 Hankins, Thomas        13 MAC               4:12.94    3:52.78  
                 54.06    1:57.52 (1:03.46)
      3:02.03 (1:04.51)     3:52.78 (50.75)