Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:42PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 65  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:43.84  1/11/2008 Irene Depacina, STARS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ng, Candace            11 MAC               2:53.51    2:49.21  
                 37.18      1:18.72 (41.54)
        2:08.75 (50.03)     2:49.21 (40.46)
  2 Di Persio, Mara        11 GCAC-ON           3:03.19    2:56.23  
                 38.68      1:22.19 (43.51)
        2:16.58 (54.39)     2:56.23 (39.65)
  3 Burnett, Madeline      11 MAC               3:23.42    3:10.29  
                 43.45      1:32.90 (49.45)
        2:28.77 (55.87)     3:10.29 (41.52)
  4 Milne, Payton          11 MAC               3:09.00    3:14.11  
                 43.26      1:32.54 (49.28)
        2:29.66 (57.12)     3:14.11 (44.45)
  5 Zhang, Cheryl          11 MAC               3:30.36    3:22.57  
                 47.93      1:37.23 (49.30)
        2:34.56 (57.33)     3:22.57 (48.01)
  6 Lu, Ivy                11 MAC               3:20.16    3:22.71  
                 46.26      1:40.38 (54.12)
        2:36.89 (56.51)     3:22.71 (45.82)
  7 Crosby, Kate           11 MAC               3:22.55    3:23.02  
                 48.45      1:40.32 (51.87)
        2:37.35 (57.03)     3:23.02 (45.67)
  8 Geimer, Reaghan        11 MAC               3:33.28    3:36.83  
                 52.60      1:45.38 (52.78)
      2:48.48 (1:03.10)     3:36.83 (48.35)
  9 Ruffo, Rachel          11 MAC               3:38.17    3:40.97  
                 53.27      1:48.97 (55.70)
      2:51.64 (1:02.67)     3:40.97 (49.33)
 10 Marin, Ana Paola       11 MAC               3:34.02    3:42.11  
                 53.14      1:50.45 (57.31)
      2:52.70 (1:02.25)     3:42.11 (49.41)
 11 Al Malouf, Layya       11 MAC                    NT    3:42.23  
                 48.51      1:47.99 (59.48)
      2:50.84 (1:02.85)     3:42.23 (51.39)
 12 Hebert, Madeleine      11 MAC               3:40.65    3:48.85  
                 52.97      1:51.00 (58.03)
      2:57.10 (1:06.10)     3:48.85 (51.75)
 13 Rocha, Alexandria      11 MAC                    NT    4:04.41  
                 59.21    2:02.06 (1:02.85)
      3:08.67 (1:06.61)     4:04.41 (55.74)
 14 Boyle, Lili            11 MAC                    NT    4:07.08  
               1:02.06    2:04.26 (1:02.20)
      3:12.06 (1:07.80)     4:07.08 (55.02)
 
 Event 65  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:35.68  1/9/2011  Hannah Genich, NORAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Emily             12 MAC               3:04.65    3:00.46  
                 42.38      1:30.01 (47.63)
        2:18.97 (48.96)     3:00.46 (41.49)
  2 Chung, Margie          12 MAC               3:03.74    3:07.12  
                 42.46      1:31.18 (48.72)
        2:24.62 (53.44)     3:07.12 (42.50)
  3 Andrews, Kayla         12 GCAC-ON           3:12.32    3:07.71  
                 42.74      1:31.62 (48.88)
        2:29.68 (58.06)     3:07.71 (38.03)
  4 Coughlan, Emily        12 Flames            3:17.62    3:08.37  
                 42.43      1:29.84 (47.41)
        2:26.98 (57.14)     3:08.37 (41.39)
  5 Tran, Emily            12 MAC               3:05.98    3:09.66  
                 42.80      1:31.20 (48.40)
        2:28.95 (57.75)     3:09.66 (40.71)
  6 Webber, Melissa        12 OSHAC             3:35.33    3:10.20  
                 43.39      1:36.43 (53.04)
        2:29.01 (52.58)     3:10.20 (41.19)
  7 Lawson, Isabelle       12 MAC               3:25.05    3:21.24  
                 47.23      1:41.60 (54.37)
        2:36.83 (55.23)     3:21.24 (44.41)
  8 Yu, Sandra             12 MAC                    NT    3:28.56  
                 50.09      1:44.60 (54.51)
        2:42.81 (58.21)     3:28.56 (45.75)
  9 Chu, Bethany           12 MAC               3:24.43    3:30.64  
                 45.47      1:40.03 (54.56)
      2:44.81 (1:04.78)     3:30.64 (45.83)
 10 De Silva, Kimali       12 MAC               3:36.90    3:30.83  
                 52.12                     
            2:47.46 ( )     3:30.83 (43.37)
 11 Bell, Ryley            12 OSHAC             3:35.64    3:33.33  
                 51.68      1:47.53 (55.85)
        2:45.41 (57.88)     3:33.33 (47.92)
 12 Sheng S9 Sb8 Sm9, Cas  12 Flames            4:16.47    3:53.19  
                 51.13      1:47.98 (56.85)
      3:04.46 (1:16.48)     3:53.19 (48.73)
 13 Siu, Tiffany           12 MAC                    NT    3:53.80  
                 54.87    2:00.36 (1:05.49)
      3:00.47 (1:00.11)     3:53.80 (53.33)
 14 Hu, Athena             12 MAC               4:30.28    3:55.28  
                 55.07    1:57.47 (1:02.40)
      3:02.46 (1:04.99)     3:55.28 (52.82)
 15 Sherwin S8 Sb8 Sm8, M  12 Flames            4:05.11    4:09.76  
               1:17.00      2:00.93 (43.93)
      3:11.27 (1:10.34)     4:09.76 (58.49)
 
 Event 65  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:33.05  1/9/2004  Christine Raininger, AAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jersey         13 MAC               2:33.18    2:39.03  
                 36.66      1:17.61 (40.95)
        2:04.72 (47.11)     2:39.03 (34.31)
  2 Nicolaou, Denise       13 MAC               2:39.50    2:40.81  
                 33.04      1:16.95 (43.91)
        2:04.42 (47.47)     2:40.81 (36.39)
  3 McNamara, Rielly       13 MAC               2:26.57    2:41.63  
                 35.13      1:16.52 (41.39)
        2:05.74 (49.22)     2:41.63 (35.89)
  4 Yeung, Elizabeth       13 MAC               2:39.99    2:42.08  
                 36.81      1:18.10 (41.29)
        2:04.57 (46.47)     2:42.08 (37.51)
  5 Colangelo, Alexia      13 York              2:55.26    2:52.47  
                 36.89      1:23.11 (46.22)
        2:13.06 (49.95)     2:52.47 (39.41)
  6 Jin, Jody              13 MAC               3:12.22    3:07.76  
                 44.88      1:32.06 (47.18)
        2:26.43 (54.37)     3:07.76 (41.33)
  7 Deochand, Prescilla    13 OSHAC             3:15.72    3:13.42  
                 43.31      1:33.26 (49.95)
        2:29.88 (56.62)     3:13.42 (43.54)
  8 Larkin, Katie          13 MAC               3:31.89    3:28.75  
                 46.65      1:41.10 (54.45)
        2:40.01 (58.91)     3:28.75 (48.74)
  9 Zhang, Sydney          13 MAC               3:30.69    3:33.54  
                 47.23      1:41.79 (54.56)
        2:41.38 (59.59)     3:33.54 (52.16)
 10 Altobello, Patricia    13 Flames            3:55.10    3:55.20  
                 56.28    1:58.76 (1:02.48)
      3:02.68 (1:03.92)     3:55.20 (52.52)
 -- Dimson, Nina           13 MAC               3:48.16         DQ  
                 54.58    2:02.91 (1:08.33)
      3:15.76 (1:12.85)          DQ (52.45)