Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:42PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 64  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:06.21  1/11/2008 Stefano Gardiman, STARS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jung, Kevin (Hyuk-Joo  11 York              1:13.50    1:11.39  
                 34.96      1:11.39 (36.43)
  2 Anderson, Justin       11 York              1:14.86    1:16.51  
                 36.64      1:16.51 (39.87)
  3 Walker, Aidan          11 MAC               1:23.05    1:26.69  
                 40.10      1:26.69 (46.59)
  4 Wu, Kenny              11 MAC               1:25.30    1:28.07  
                 48.82      1:28.07 (39.25)
  5 Mitchell, Graeme       11 MAC                    NT    1:31.08  
                 44.43      1:31.08 (46.65)
  6 Cheung, Edward         11 MAC               1:40.25    1:35.64  
                 47.10      1:35.64 (48.54)
  7 George, Sam            11 Flames            1:34.79    1:38.65  
                 46.50      1:38.65 (52.15)
  8 Stubbs, Daniel         11 MAC               1:48.28    1:45.25  
                 50.88      1:45.25 (54.37)
  9 Sinn, Adrian           11 MAC                    NT    1:50.00  
                 50.21      1:50.00 (59.79)
 10 Seit, Ashton           11 MAC               2:02.91    1:50.37  
                 51.18      1:50.37 (59.19)
 11 Soo, Hayden            11 MAC                    NT    1:54.43  
                 53.02    1:54.43 (1:01.41)
 12 Altobello, Nick        11 Flames            2:00.14    1:57.91  
                 56.58    1:57.91 (1:01.33)
 
 Event 64  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:01.39  1/8/2010  Thomas Leung, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gu, Jake               12 MAC               1:06.81    1:05.87  
                 30.93      1:05.87 (34.94)
  2 Ting, Ethan            12 MAC               1:14.26    1:13.81  
                 34.87      1:13.81 (38.94)
  3 Boscariol, Ethan       12 MAC               1:15.77    1:15.94  
                 37.11      1:15.94 (38.83)
  4 Lau, Kyle              12 MAC               1:18.69    1:17.16  
                 36.51      1:17.16 (40.65)
  5 Monita, Julian         12 MAC                    NT    1:32.82  
                 44.30      1:32.82 (48.52)
  6 Wu, Sean               12 MAC                    NT    1:40.45  
                 47.68      1:40.45 (52.77)
  7 Lu, Charles            12 MAC                    NT    1:43.31  
                 48.60      1:43.31 (54.71)
  8 Liu, Jason             12 MAC                    NT    1:48.48  
                 50.11      1:48.48 (58.37)
 
 Event 64  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:00.08  1/8/2010  Andrew Siu, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cowie, Jonah           13 OSHAC               59.60    1:00.93  
                 29.39      1:00.93 (31.54)
  2 Poon, Michael          13 MAC               1:10.51    1:04.43  
                 30.76      1:04.43 (33.67)
  3 Anderson, Matthew      13 York              1:06.93    1:06.43  
                 31.79      1:06.43 (34.64)
  4 Czestochowski, Cole    13 MAC               1:08.66    1:06.80  
                 41.37      1:06.80 (25.43)
  5 Allen, Kyle            13 OSHAC             1:08.09    1:08.04  
                 32.37      1:08.04 (35.67)
  6 Wong, Dennis           13 MAC               1:10.66    1:09.92  
                 33.66      1:09.92 (36.26)
  7 Isaicu, Victor         13 MAC               1:13.94    1:11.10  
                 33.93      1:11.10 (37.17)
  8 Cappelli, Dante        13 Flames            1:12.56    1:11.95  
                 34.65      1:11.95 (37.30)
  9 Bhushan, Apoorv        13 MAC               1:12.79    1:12.94  
                 34.51      1:12.94 (38.43)
 10 Hazlewood, Kevin       13 MAC               1:15.64    1:14.93  
                 36.24      1:14.93 (38.69)
 11 Boyd, Frederick        13 MAC               1:18.85    1:20.55  
                 37.60      1:20.55 (42.95)
 12 De Xavier, Thomas      13 MAC                    NT    1:21.32  
                 37.65      1:21.32 (43.67)
 13 Kelly, Sean            13 OSHAC             1:19.63    1:21.58  
                 38.34      1:21.58 (43.24)
 14 Harkness, Alexander    13 MAC               1:19.72    1:24.08  
                 39.58      1:24.08 (44.50)
 15 Armstrong, Christophe  13 Flames            1:27.72    1:27.69  
                 41.06      1:27.69 (46.63)
 16 Knight, Christopher    13 Flames            1:24.33    1:28.01  
                 42.22      1:28.01 (45.79)
 17 Hankins, Thomas        13 MAC               1:30.91    1:29.88  
                 43.31      1:29.88 (46.57)