Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:41PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 53  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:28.41  1/7/2005  Christine Raininger, AAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Nicole        14 York              2:34.28    2:43.06  
                 35.95      1:19.11 (43.16)
        2:05.70 (46.59)     2:43.06 (37.36)
  2 Bautista, Maegan       14 York              2:42.05    2:44.32  
                 35.04      1:20.30 (45.26)
        2:05.68 (45.38)     2:44.32 (38.64)
  3 Masarovich, Alyson     14 OSHAC             3:04.38    2:56.56  
                 40.59      1:24.58 (43.99)
        2:17.14 (52.56)     2:56.56 (39.42)
  4 Bethell, Bridget       14 MAC               2:59.52    2:58.78  
                 40.87      1:27.24 (46.37)
        2:17.21 (49.97)     2:58.78 (41.57)
  5 Wilkes, Amanda         14 OSHAC             3:04.28    3:00.94  
                 37.95      1:23.98 (46.03)
        2:18.22 (54.24)     3:00.94 (42.72)
  6 Liu, Melissa           14 MAC               3:03.33    3:02.39  
                 39.66      1:28.89 (49.23)
        2:21.98 (53.09)     3:02.39 (40.41)
  7 McDougall, Lauren      14 OSHAC             3:19.46    3:17.40  
                 46.31      1:33.49 (47.18)
        2:32.21 (58.72)     3:17.40 (45.19)
  8 Khan, Hannah           14 MAC               3:23.68    3:28.40  
                 53.94      1:42.48 (48.54)
      2:43.27 (1:00.79)     3:28.40 (45.13)
 -- Soriano, Sophia        14 York                   NT   X2:39.30  
                 35.37      1:16.25 (40.88)
        2:01.57 (45.32)     2:39.30 (37.73)
 
 Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:30.56  1/12/2007 Brittany Maltais, NORAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Isaicu, Christina      17 MAC               2:29.01    2:31.08  
                 31.84      1:10.25 (38.41)
        1:58.28 (48.03)     2:31.08 (32.80)
  2 VanHerk, Shania        16 Blenheim Blast    2:30.05    2:31.16  
                 32.92      1:10.84 (37.92)
        1:58.22 (47.38)     2:31.16 (32.94)
  3 Kelly, Olivia          15 OSHAC             2:37.31    2:36.64  
                 35.44      1:16.75 (41.31)
        2:00.09 (43.34)     2:36.64 (36.55)
  4 Tate, Gillian          16 OSHAC             2:33.86    2:37.46  
                 34.84      1:15.73 (40.89)
        2:01.99 (46.26)     2:37.46 (35.47)
  5 Rydeard, Keira         15 York              2:39.28    2:42.56  
                 35.20      1:19.28 (44.08)
        2:05.42 (46.14)     2:42.56 (37.14)
  6 Al Sharari, Muna       17 MAC               2:43.42    2:46.20  
                 35.78      1:20.08 (44.30)
        2:09.25 (49.17)     2:46.20 (36.95)
  7 Jeffs, Emma            16 OSHAC             2:56.29    2:49.91  
                 36.50      1:19.27 (42.77)
        2:12.04 (52.77)     2:49.91 (37.87)
  8 Vendittelli, Julia     15 York              2:50.38    2:49.93  
                 40.15      1:21.98 (41.83)
        2:13.53 (51.55)     2:49.93 (36.40)
  9 Latuke, Salma          17 York              2:40.60    2:50.16  
                 37.33      1:23.04 (45.71)
        2:10.62 (47.58)     2:50.16 (39.54)
 10 Latuke, Hawa           15 York              2:44.94    2:55.94  
                 39.27      1:27.06 (47.79)
        2:13.83 (46.77)     2:55.94 (42.11)
 11 Krzywania, Jacqueline  17 MAC                    NT    3:36.04  
                 43.80      1:37.89 (54.09)
      2:45.21 (1:07.32)     3:36.04 (50.83)