Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:41PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 33  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   3:02.65  1/12/2007 Lauren Dixon, DS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ng, Candace            11 MAC               3:13.52    3:10.44  
                 43.55      1:32.31 (48.76)
        2:21.95 (49.64)     3:10.44 (48.49)
  2 Lu, Ivy                11 MAC               3:27.92    3:36.95  
                 48.95      1:43.92 (54.97)
        2:41.34 (57.42)     3:36.95 (55.61)
  3 Crosby, Kate           11 MAC                    NT    3:43.68  
                 52.33      1:52.00 (59.67)
        2:49.40 (57.40)     3:43.68 (54.28)
  4 Switzer, Brooke        11 MAC                    NT    3:43.88  
                 52.32      1:49.94 (57.62)
        2:48.66 (58.72)     3:43.88 (55.22)
  5 Zheng, Grace           11 MAC                    NT    3:46.80  
                 54.38      1:52.95 (58.57)
        2:51.47 (58.52)     3:46.80 (55.33)
  6 Geimer, Reaghan        11 MAC                    NT    3:46.84  
                 53.40      1:51.72 (58.32)
        2:50.36 (58.64)     3:46.84 (56.48)
  7 Zhang, Catherine       11 MAC                    NT    3:53.46  
                 57.97      1:56.81 (58.84)
        2:54.07 (57.26)     3:53.46 (59.39)
  8 Zhang, Cheryl          11 MAC                    NT    3:54.11  
                 53.75    1:54.59 (1:00.84)
      2:55.45 (1:00.86)     3:54.11 (58.66)
  9 Marin, Ana Paola       11 MAC                    NT    3:58.19  
                 55.58    1:56.17 (1:00.59)
      2:57.68 (1:01.51)   3:58.19 (1:00.51)
 10 Torrance, Megan        11 Flames            4:21.56    4:10.73  
                 56.09    2:00.52 (1:04.43)
      3:06.82 (1:06.30)   4:10.73 (1:03.91)
 11 Hebert, Madeleine      11 MAC                    NT    4:12.45  
                 57.41    2:01.36 (1:03.95)
      3:06.77 (1:05.41)   4:12.45 (1:05.68)
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:55.38  1/11/2008 Andrea Tau, RHSD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Vivienne         12 MAC               3:00.75    3:00.26  
                 41.78      1:27.27 (45.49)
        2:13.73 (46.46)     3:00.26 (46.53)
  2 Widjaja, Valeria       12 MAC               3:08.09    3:05.82  
                 42.23      1:28.77 (46.54)
        2:17.46 (48.69)     3:05.82 (48.36)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  12 MAC               3:22.79    3:16.40  
                 45.24      1:35.00 (49.76)
        2:27.00 (52.00)     3:16.40 (49.40)
  4 Rodin, Stephanie       12 MAC               3:25.59    3:24.01  
                 47.12      1:39.97 (52.85)
        2:32.55 (52.58)     3:24.01 (51.46)
  5 Chung, Margie          12 MAC               3:25.30    3:27.51  
                 45.47      1:38.15 (52.68)
        2:33.42 (55.27)     3:27.51 (54.09)
  6 Oakes, Rachel          12 Flames            3:40.57    3:34.42  
                 48.32      1:41.82 (53.50)
        2:38.18 (56.36)     3:34.42 (56.24)
  7 Bell, Ryley            12 OSHAC             3:49.59    3:34.68  
                 46.98      1:41.54 (54.56)
        2:39.11 (57.57)     3:34.68 (55.57)
  8 Tran, Emily            12 MAC               3:38.96    3:39.26  
                 51.13      1:43.49 (52.36)
        2:43.19 (59.70)     3:39.26 (56.07)
  9 Siu, Tiffany           12 MAC                    NT    3:42.45  
                 51.32      1:48.33 (57.01)
        2:45.84 (57.51)     3:42.45 (56.61)
 10 Lawson, Isabelle       12 MAC                    NT    3:47.22  
                 52.24      1:50.97 (58.73)
        2:50.88 (59.91)     3:47.22 (56.34)
 11 De Silva, Kimali       12 MAC                    NT    3:49.10  
                 51.17      1:50.62 (59.45)
      2:50.83 (1:00.21)     3:49.10 (58.27)
 12 Yu, Sandra             12 MAC                    NT    3:59.87  
                 56.83    1:57.92 (1:01.09)
      2:59.62 (1:01.70)   3:59.87 (1:00.25)
 13 Abbatangelo, Emma      12 MAC                    NT    4:01.31  
                 55.71    1:57.76 (1:02.05)
      3:01.42 (1:03.66)     4:01.31 (59.89)
 14 Hu, Athena             12 MAC                    NT    4:06.60  
                 54.99    1:59.21 (1:04.22)
      3:03.44 (1:04.23)   4:06.60 (1:03.16)
 15 Rodrigues, Ana         12 MAC                    NT    4:39.15  
               1:04.03    2:16.16 (1:12.13)
      3:29.06 (1:12.90)   4:39.15 (1:10.09)
 
 Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:54.47  1/11/2008 Kristina Stojadinovic, STARS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colangelo, Alexia      13 York              3:12.49    3:10.01  
                 43.04      1:31.95 (48.91)
        2:22.06 (50.11)     3:10.01 (47.95)
  2 Bethell, Megan         13 MAC               3:22.80    3:11.26  
                 45.15      1:33.91 (48.76)
        2:22.81 (48.90)     3:11.26 (48.45)
  3 Labib, Mariam          13 MAC               3:46.74    3:19.65  
                 44.61      1:36.72 (52.11)
        2:28.35 (51.63)     3:19.65 (51.30)
  4 Jin, Jody              13 MAC               3:35.55    3:30.19  
                 47.82      1:42.52 (54.70)
        2:38.00 (55.48)     3:30.19 (52.19)
  5 Tiri, Gwynn            13 PICK-ON           3:35.74    3:34.63  
                 48.49      1:43.22 (54.73)
        2:39.71 (56.49)     3:34.63 (54.92)
  6 Zhang, Sydney          13 MAC                    NT    3:44.74  
                 49.53      1:47.30 (57.77)
        2:46.12 (58.82)     3:44.74 (58.62)
  7 Deochand, Prescilla    13 OSHAC             3:40.39    3:45.82  
                 48.45      1:44.51 (56.06)
      2:45.02 (1:00.51)   3:45.82 (1:00.80)
  8 Larkin, Katie          13 MAC               3:55.27    3:51.33  
                 51.84      1:50.35 (58.51)
        2:50.19 (59.84)   3:51.33 (1:01.14)
  9 Kapassas, Katerina     13 MAC                    NT    4:04.06  
                 54.63    1:57.51 (1:02.88)
      3:00.91 (1:03.40)   4:04.06 (1:03.15)