Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:41PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   30.16  1/10/2003 Meghan Brockington, OSHAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ng, Candace            11 MAC                 33.55      31.66  
  2 Di Persio, Mara        11 GCAC-ON             33.63      33.42  
  3 Burnett, Madeline      11 MAC                 33.23      33.79  
  4 Milne, Payton          11 MAC                 35.59      36.13  
  5 Switzer, Brooke        11 MAC                 35.46      36.17  
  6 Zhang, Cheryl          11 MAC                 39.80      37.69  
  7 Al Malouf, Layya       11 MAC                 42.48      38.31  
  8 Crosby, Kate           11 MAC                 38.69      38.92  
  9 Torrance, Megan        11 Flames              41.30      39.62  
 10 Trim, Maddy            11 MAC                 44.88      40.03  
 11 Marin, Ana Paola       11 MAC                 40.78      40.05  
 12 Janzen, Darriane       11 GCAC-ON                NT      40.08  
 13 Rocha, Alexandria      11 MAC                 41.74      41.22  
 14 Hebert, Madeleine      11 MAC                 42.40      41.25  
 15 Lau, Hyacinth          11 MAC                 51.07      43.71  
 16 Larkin, Fiona          11 MAC                 47.62      43.94  
 17 Zheng, Grace           11 MAC                 46.07      44.03  
 18 Boyle, Lili            11 MAC                 46.11      47.47  
 19 Braybrook, Abi         11 Flames              51.79      49.25  
 20 Zhang, Ramy            11 MAC               1:14.06      50.94  
 21 Somerville, Rebecca    11 MAC                 59.53      52.29  
 22 Dunning, Ruby          11 MAC                    NT      57.25  
 
 Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   29.44  1/9/2004  Jennifer Trung, VAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Widjaja, Valeria       12 MAC                 30.10      30.26  
  2 Andrews, Kayla         12 GCAC-ON             32.70      32.21  
  3 Padvaiskas, Erica      12 MAC                 32.21      32.31  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  12 MAC                 32.89      33.47  
  5 Lee, Emily             12 MAC                 34.51      34.36  
  6 Thomlinson, Logan      12 Flames              35.04      35.04  
  7 Lawson, Isabelle       12 MAC                 36.51      36.29  
  8 Yu, Sandra             12 MAC                 36.46      36.38  
  9 Rodrigues, Ana         12 MAC                 37.87      37.45  
 10 De Silva, Kimali       12 MAC                 37.95      38.08  
 11 Sneek, Briar           12 MAC                 41.51      38.43  
 12 Abbatangelo, Emma      12 MAC                 40.65      39.06  
 13 Oakes, Rachel          12 Flames              39.75      39.77  
 14 Pitt, Talia            12 MAC                 43.43      39.91  
 15 Chu, Bethany           12 MAC                 36.36      39.98  
 16 Siu, Tiffany           12 MAC                 41.93      40.87  
 17 Smith, Rachael         12 MAC                 49.64      44.51  
 18 Dykstra, Lauren        12 MAC                 53.52      46.42  
 19 Sherwin S8 Sb8 Sm8, M  12 Flames              48.08      47.54  
 20 Jouri, Amal            12 MAC                 52.86      49.38  
 21 Pitigoi, Isabell       12 MAC                 57.80      57.36  
 22 Tovizi S7 Sb6 Sm7, Mi  12 Flames              59.65    1:00.33  
 23 Tinney S6 Sb7 Sm6, Je  12 Flames            1:02.68    1:05.31  
 
 Event 29  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   28.69  1/7/2005  Tamara Gimon, BAD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicolaou, Denise       13 MAC                 28.32      28.95  
  2 Labib, Mariam          13 MAC                 28.22      29.08  
  3 Colangelo, Alexia      13 York                32.53      32.92  
  4 Jin, Jody              13 MAC                 34.05      34.13  
  5 Deochand, Prescilla    13 OSHAC               34.34      34.28  
  6 Tuason, Isabel         13 MAC                 34.46      34.84  
  7 Tiri, Gwynn            13 PICK-ON             35.04      35.39  
  8 Dimson, Nina           13 MAC                 38.71      38.73  
  9 Christidis, Alissia    13 MAC                 38.76      39.17  
 10 Zheng, Tiffany         13 MAC                 42.51      41.58  
 11 Casey, Morgan          13 MAC                 49.91      41.72  
 12 Altobello, Patricia    13 Flames              45.42      42.36  
 13 Jenkyn, Ella           13 Flames              48.05      43.38  
 14 Malcolmson, Emma       13 MAC                 52.67      49.80  
 15 Navarro, Erin          13 MAC               1:00.21      51.41  
 -- Romano, Sonia          13 OSHAC               34.72         NS