Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:41PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:06.41  1/8/2012  Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cowie, Malachi         14 OSHAC             2:06.90    2:14.99  
                 30.71      1:04.35 (33.64)
        1:39.57 (35.22)     2:14.99 (35.42)
  2 Meehan, Corey          14 OSHAC             2:28.63    2:21.83  
                 32.43      1:08.08 (35.65)
        1:45.02 (36.94)     2:21.83 (36.81)
  3 Craig, Aaron           14 PICK-ON           2:25.07    2:22.09  
                 31.51      1:07.08 (35.57)
        1:45.18 (38.10)     2:22.09 (36.91)
  4 Lindsey, Adam          14 MAC               2:24.10    2:22.97  
                 31.84      1:08.12 (36.28)
        1:46.39 (38.27)     2:22.97 (36.58)
  5 Clarry, Dylan          14 MAC               2:28.07    2:34.10  
                 34.71      1:14.33 (39.62)
        1:55.11 (40.78)     2:34.10 (38.99)
  6 Bell, Owen             14 OSHAC             2:46.02    2:40.38  
                 36.39      1:17.25 (40.86)
        1:59.20 (41.95)     2:40.38 (41.18)
  7 Stipanic, Dean         14 MAC               3:20.83    2:44.37  
                 36.06      1:17.02 (40.96)
        2:00.00 (42.98)     2:44.37 (44.37)
  8 Wong, Bill             14 MAC               3:01.16    3:02.00  
                 39.84      1:27.03 (47.19)
        2:16.99 (49.96)     3:02.00 (45.01)
  9 LaFrance, Dean         14 Flames            3:00.20    3:12.10  
                 40.84      1:29.06 (48.22)
        2:21.99 (52.93)     3:12.10 (50.11)
 
 Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:55.83  1/8/2011  Robert Bonomo, YORK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carroll, John          21 York              1:55.34    2:02.29  
                 28.98      1:00.86 (31.88)
        1:31.73 (30.87)     2:02.29 (30.56)
  2 Dundas, Jordan         16 Norac-On-ON       1:59.43    2:03.36  
                 28.48      1:00.36 (31.88)
        1:33.03 (32.67)     2:03.36 (30.33)
  3 Herron, Tyler          15 Norac-On-ON       2:03.54    2:06.09  
                 29.54      1:01.86 (32.32)
        1:35.01 (33.15)     2:06.09 (31.08)
  4 Macgregor, Daniel      16 York              2:04.68    2:06.99  
                 29.15      1:01.73 (32.58)
        1:34.86 (33.13)     2:06.99 (32.13)
  5 Doughty, Cameron       16 York              2:05.04    2:09.60  
                 29.50      1:02.20 (32.70)
        1:36.68 (34.48)     2:09.60 (32.92)
  6 Zeng, Zheng John       16 York              2:14.54    2:15.54  
                 31.87      1:06.18 (34.31)
        1:41.00 (34.82)     2:15.54 (34.54)
  7 Dhillon, Rajin         16 PICK-ON           2:20.27    2:24.89  
                 31.40      1:07.85 (36.45)
        1:46.89 (39.04)     2:24.89 (38.00)
  8 Kastelic, Matthew      15 PICK-ON           2:26.38    2:29.56  
                 34.73      1:13.15 (38.42)
        1:51.95 (38.80)     2:29.56 (37.61)
  9 Ferreira, Isaac        15 OSHAC             2:34.46    2:33.82  
                 33.65      1:12.38 (38.73)
        1:54.13 (41.75)     2:33.82 (39.69)
 10 Morissette, Conner     15 OSHAC             2:39.16    2:38.54  
                 35.70      1:16.89 (41.19)
        1:58.59 (41.70)     2:38.54 (39.95)
 11 Gemmink, Nicholas      15 PICK-ON           2:34.03    2:39.69  
                 35.02      1:15.22 (40.20)
        1:57.58 (42.36)     2:39.69 (42.11)
 12 Hampson S11sb11sm11,   20 Flames            4:08.27    3:55.65  
                 50.17    1:50.75 (1:00.58)
      2:52.81 (1:02.06)   3:55.65 (1:02.84)