Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:41PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:14.43  1/10/2003 Stephanie Cholyk, NEW
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bautista, Maegan       14 York              2:26.13    2:24.54  
                 34.10      1:11.41 (37.31)
        1:50.19 (38.78)     2:24.54 (34.35)
  2 Soriano, Sophia        14 York              2:22.34    2:24.56  
                 33.15      1:10.67 (37.52)
        1:49.31 (38.64)     2:24.56 (35.25)
  3 Neves, Victoria        14 York              2:27.39    2:29.52  
                 34.71      1:12.44 (37.73)
        1:51.07 (38.63)     2:29.52 (38.45)
  4 Nowicki, Nicole        14 York              2:31.59    2:30.06  
                 34.18      1:12.98 (38.80)
        1:52.70 (39.72)     2:30.06 (37.36)
  5 Masarovich, Alyson     14 OSHAC             2:31.32    2:30.52  
                 34.35      1:12.83 (38.48)
        1:52.62 (39.79)     2:30.52 (37.90)
  6 Ramachandran, Divya    14 MAC               2:33.73    2:37.73  
                 36.25      1:16.08 (39.83)
        1:56.98 (40.90)     2:37.73 (40.75)
  7 Bethell, Bridget       14 MAC               2:46.12    2:42.74  
                 37.17      1:19.11 (41.94)
        2:01.42 (42.31)     2:42.74 (41.32)
  8 Corey, Erin            14 MAC               2:41.25    2:44.15  
                 37.70      1:20.01 (42.31)
        2:03.41 (43.40)     2:44.15 (40.74)
  9 Gabel, Glory           14 OSHAC             2:41.99    2:46.74  
                 38.55      1:21.95 (43.40)
        2:06.06 (44.11)     2:46.74 (40.68)
 10 Wilkes, Amanda         14 OSHAC             2:42.67    2:48.35  
                 38.57      1:21.36 (42.79)
        2:05.79 (44.43)     2:48.35 (42.56)
 11 Liu, Melissa           14 MAC               2:47.54    2:53.14  
                 40.67      1:26.00 (45.33)
        2:11.59 (45.59)     2:53.14 (41.55)
 12 McNaughton, Emily      14 OSHAC             2:50.70    2:54.88  
                 40.43      1:27.62 (47.19)
        2:12.01 (44.39)     2:54.88 (42.87)
 13 Khan, Hannah           14 MAC               3:03.77    2:55.15  
                 39.79      1:25.07 (45.28)
        2:11.73 (46.66)     2:55.15 (43.42)
 14 MacKinnon, Carley      14 OSHAC             3:08.87    3:03.49  
                 40.16      1:29.44 (49.28)
        2:18.09 (48.65)     3:03.49 (45.40)
 15 Kittle, Esme           14 OSHAC             3:09.42    3:09.23  
                 40.22      1:29.97 (49.75)
        2:19.60 (49.63)     3:09.23 (49.63)
 16 Kitevski, Katie        14 Flames            3:02.51    3:14.63  
                 44.88      1:36.42 (51.54)
        2:27.33 (50.91)     3:14.63 (47.30)
 
 Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   2:11.18  1/9/2009  Grace Wilkinson, STARS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 VanHerk, Shania        16 Blenheim Blast    2:12.18    2:11.27  
                 31.58      1:05.03 (33.45)
        1:38.43 (33.40)     2:11.27 (32.84)
  2 Tate, Gillian          16 OSHAC             2:10.08    2:15.71  
                 31.44      1:05.70 (34.26)
        1:40.89 (35.19)     2:15.71 (34.82)
  3 Kelly, Olivia          15 OSHAC             2:19.63    2:22.06  
                 32.90      1:09.15 (36.25)
        1:45.49 (36.34)     2:22.06 (36.57)
  4 Vendittelli, Julia     15 York              2:19.32    2:23.18  
                 32.71      1:09.21 (36.50)
        1:46.84 (37.63)     2:23.18 (36.34)
  5 Lago, Briony           17 Norac-On-ON            NT    2:25.54  
                 32.88      1:10.40 (37.52)
        1:48.83 (38.43)     2:25.54 (36.71)
  6 Jeffs, Emma            16 OSHAC             2:28.95    2:26.03  
                 33.00      1:10.49 (37.49)
        1:48.36 (37.87)     2:26.03 (37.67)
  7 Rydeard, Keira         15 York              2:21.06    2:26.12  
                 33.53      1:10.87 (37.34)
        1:49.38 (38.51)     2:26.12 (36.74)
  8 Latuke, Salma          17 York              2:21.30    2:27.12  
                 33.47      1:10.55 (37.08)
        1:49.28 (38.73)     2:27.12 (37.84)
  9 Nakamura, Kristie      15 MAC               2:28.47    2:28.93  
                 33.60      1:11.14 (37.54)
        1:50.09 (38.95)     2:28.93 (38.84)
 10 Zila, Lea              15 MAC               2:32.20    2:32.58  
                 33.93      1:12.56 (38.63)
        1:52.65 (40.09)     2:32.58 (39.93)
 11 Latuke, Hawa           15 York              2:24.39    2:32.83  
                 34.41      1:12.07 (37.66)
        1:52.47 (40.40)     2:32.83 (40.36)
 12 Wheadon, Elizabeth     15 OSHAC             2:36.47    2:33.73  
                 36.57      1:15.65 (39.08)
        1:55.41 (39.76)     2:33.73 (38.32)
 13 Wels, Sarah            17 OSHAC             2:34.06    2:37.22  
                 37.13      1:16.58 (39.45)
        1:57.86 (41.28)     2:37.22 (39.36)
 14 Worthington, Elise     18 OSHAC             2:36.06    2:37.48  
                 36.76      1:17.08 (40.32)
        1:58.22 (41.14)     2:37.48 (39.26)
 15 Grant, Sara            17 PICK-ON           2:43.84    2:42.24  
                 38.75      1:20.54 (41.79)
        2:02.67 (42.13)     2:42.24 (39.57)
 16 Fernandes, Katrina     15 OSHAC             2:57.01    2:54.44  
                 38.43      1:23.28 (44.85)
        2:10.25 (46.97)     2:54.44 (44.19)
 17 Krzywania, Jacqueline  17 MAC               3:27.23    3:13.42  
                 41.38      1:29.67 (48.29)
        2:23.49 (53.82)     3:13.42 (49.93)
 18 Flynn, Nicole          19 Flames            4:01.26    4:03.30  
                 51.73    1:53.13 (1:01.40)
      2:59.44 (1:06.31)   4:03.30 (1:03.86)