Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:41PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   1:05.17  1/8/2011  Jordan Dundas, NORAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Widjaja, Bryan         14 MAC               1:15.29    1:14.15  
                 36.48      1:14.15 (37.67)
  2 Craig, Aaron           14 PICK-ON           1:15.88    1:14.82  
                 36.57      1:14.82 (38.25)
  3 Lindsey, Adam          14 MAC               1:22.11    1:14.85  
                 35.93      1:14.85 (38.92)
  4 Meehan, Corey          14 OSHAC             1:22.87    1:19.19  
                 38.77      1:19.19 (40.42)
  5 Qie, York              14 MAC               1:26.08    1:20.12  
                 38.71      1:20.12 (41.41)
  6 Alsan, Kaan            14 MAC               1:24.22    1:20.43  
                 39.17      1:20.43 (41.26)
  7 Clarry, Dylan          14 MAC               1:21.41    1:21.32  
                 39.48      1:21.32 (41.84)
  8 Cao, Richard           14 MAC               1:25.17    1:22.31  
                 40.30      1:22.31 (42.01)
  9 Giuraniuc, Alexandru   14 PICK-ON           1:30.46    1:25.82  
                 42.88      1:25.82 (42.94)
 10 Wong, Bill             14 MAC               1:54.56    1:35.48  
                 45.46      1:35.48 (50.02)
 11 Bell, Owen             14 OSHAC             1:43.86    1:37.28  
                 46.99      1:37.28 (50.29)
 12 So, Philip             14 MAC               2:01.00    1:41.16  
                 48.51      1:41.16 (52.65)
 13 Jawad, Arhum           14 PICK-ON           1:40.29    1:41.67  
                 50.83      1:41.67 (50.84)
 
 Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   58.62  1/8/2011  Robert Bonomo, YORK
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dundas, Jordan         16 Norac-On-ON         57.96    1:01.56  
                 29.86      1:01.56 (31.70)
  2 Carroll, John          21 York              1:55.34    1:02.15  
                 30.09      1:02.15 (32.06)
  3 Macgregor, Daniel      16 York              1:05.51    1:05.45  
                 31.98      1:05.45 (33.47)
  4 Marakovic, Petar       15 OSHAC             1:08.83    1:07.65  
                 33.47      1:07.65 (34.18)
  5 Hughes, Max            15 York              1:06.45    1:10.22  
                 33.97      1:10.22 (36.25)
  6 Keller, Sam            17 OSHAC             1:06.37    1:11.98  
                 34.67      1:11.98 (37.31)
  7 Zeng, Zheng John       16 York              1:10.60    1:12.10  
                 35.52      1:12.10 (36.58)
  8 Dhillon, Rajin         16 PICK-ON           1:11.15    1:14.92  
                 36.77      1:14.92 (38.15)
  9 Ferreira, Isaac        15 OSHAC                  NT    1:24.25  
                 40.19      1:24.25 (44.06)
 10 Li, Marcel             15 MAC               1:39.21    1:27.79  
                 42.30      1:27.79 (45.49)
 11 Gemmink, Nicholas      15 PICK-ON           1:26.43    1:27.84  
                 42.29      1:27.84 (45.55)
 12 Hampson S11sb11sm11,   20 Flames            1:53.40    2:03.55  
                 59.96    2:03.55 (1:03.59)
 13 Navarro, Aidan         16 MAC                    NT    2:04.74  
                 57.24    2:04.74 (1:07.50)
 14 Keleher S4sb4sm4, Hay  16 Flames            6:00.00    9:29.22