Markham Aquatic Club                             1/6/2013 - 17:41PM
      MAC 28th Winter Invitational 2013 - 1/4/2013 to 1/6/2013      
 
 Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   5:32.68  1/8/2010  Madeline Paradkar, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ng, Candace            11 MAC               6:17.78    6:06.44  
                 39.36      1:26.82 (47.46)
        2:11.62 (44.80)     2:56.94 (45.32)
        3:47.99 (51.05)     4:39.30 (51.31)
        5:22.28 (42.98)     6:06.44 (44.16)
  2 Switzer, Brooke        11 MAC                    NT    6:54.63  
                 44.72      1:40.32 (55.60)
        2:32.76 (52.44)     3:23.20 (50.44)
      4:23.69 (1:00.49)   5:24.61 (1:00.92)
        6:11.68 (47.07)     6:54.63 (42.95)
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   5:28.25  1/7/2011  Madeline Paradkar, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rodin, Stephanie       12 MAC               7:15.21    6:33.42  
                 43.00      1:36.96 (53.96)
        2:28.85 (51.89)     3:19.49 (50.64)
        4:15.18 (55.69)     5:09.64 (54.46)
        5:52.08 (42.44)     6:33.42 (41.34)
  2 Tran, Emily            12 MAC                    NT    6:42.37  
                 41.89      1:34.31 (52.42)
        2:25.05 (50.74)     3:12.56 (47.51)
        4:10.81 (58.25)     5:09.90 (59.09)
        5:57.06 (47.16)     6:42.37 (45.31)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   5:17.37  1/11/2008 Kristina Stojadinovic, STARS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jin, Jody              13 MAC               7:07.07    6:38.48  
                 45.71      1:39.95 (54.24)
        2:31.23 (51.28)     3:20.23 (49.00)
        4:15.09 (54.86)     5:09.81 (54.72)
        5:54.21 (44.40)     6:38.48 (44.27)
  2 Tuason, Isabel         13 MAC               7:08.27    6:48.16  
                 40.69      1:30.75 (50.06)
        2:24.44 (53.69)     3:16.31 (51.87)
        4:14.97 (58.66)     5:14.91 (59.94)
        6:02.85 (47.94)     6:48.16 (45.31)
 
 Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Winterfe:   5:14.45  1/7/2011  Joyce Leung, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welsh, Brittany        14 Norac-On-ON            NT    5:52.92  
                 34.61      1:17.68 (43.07)
        2:02.79 (45.11)     2:46.97 (44.18)
        3:38.41 (51.44)     4:32.17 (53.76)
        5:13.46 (41.29)     5:52.92 (39.46)
  2 Bethell, Bridget       14 MAC                    NT    6:08.84  
                 39.75      1:26.89 (47.14)
        2:14.94 (48.05)     3:02.35 (47.41)
        3:51.33 (48.98)     4:42.39 (51.06)
        5:25.88 (43.49)     6:08.84 (42.96)
  3 Ramachandran, Divya    14 MAC               6:10.75    6:22.24  
                 38.79      1:25.05 (46.26)
        2:15.38 (50.33)     3:04.05 (48.67)
        3:59.51 (55.46)     4:55.05 (55.54)
        5:40.16 (45.11)     6:22.24 (42.08)