Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tuck, Kate              8 USC               3:23.14    3:23.79  
                 45.00      1:40.27 (55.27)
        2:35.13 (54.86)     3:23.79 (48.66)
  2 Cohoon, Kendall         8 USC                    NT    4:36.03  
               1:01.89    2:15.20 (1:13.31)
      3:27.98 (1:12.78)   4:36.03 (1:08.05)
 
 Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donovan, Lillie         9 Norac-On-ON       3:18.21    3:21.08  
                 45.77      1:37.47 (51.70)
        2:29.70 (52.23)     3:21.08 (51.38)
  2 Cornish, Hannah         9 USC               3:12.40    3:23.29  
                 47.26      1:39.99 (52.73)
        2:32.30 (52.31)     3:23.29 (50.99)
  3 Bandstra, Jaden         9 USC                    NT    3:35.55  
                 48.03      1:45.56 (57.53)
        2:34.08 (48.52)   3:35.55 (1:01.47)
  4 Larkan, Lauren          9 USC               3:31.79    3:36.69  
                 47.77      1:43.63 (55.86)
        2:43.11 (59.48)     3:36.69 (53.58)
  5 Johnson, Hannah         9 Norac-On-ON       4:14.79    3:53.25  
                 52.26    1:54.39 (1:02.13)
      2:56.39 (1:02.00)     3:53.25 (56.86)
  6 Campbell, Aislinn       9 USC                    NT    4:11.74  
                 54.35    1:59.73 (1:05.38)
      3:08.00 (1:08.27)   4:11.74 (1:03.74)
  7 Lukic, Elizabeth        9 USC                    NT    4:21.07  
                 55.92    2:03.33 (1:07.41)
      3:16.67 (1:13.34)   4:21.07 (1:04.40)
 
 Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Day-Virio, Emilia      10 Norac-On-ON       3:24.36    3:17.31  
                 44.41      1:38.18 (53.77)
        2:30.82 (52.64)     3:17.31 (46.49)
  2 Greer, Cassie          10 USC               3:07.21    3:17.54  
                 45.30      1:36.78 (51.48)
        2:28.14 (51.36)     3:17.54 (49.40)
  3 Field, Ella            10 USC               3:52.34    3:39.19  
                 49.13      1:46.77 (57.64)
        2:46.42 (59.65)     3:39.19 (52.77)
 
 Event 21  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Emma            11 USC               3:24.82    3:17.23  
                 44.15      1:35.54 (51.39)
        2:27.87 (52.33)     3:17.23 (49.36)
  2 Gillberry, Mya         11 Norac-On-ON            NT    3:26.40  
                 45.45      1:39.33 (53.88)
        2:35.52 (56.19)     3:26.40 (50.88)
  3 Evans, Avery           11 USC                    NT    3:29.19  
                 45.84      1:39.85 (54.01)
        2:36.30 (56.45)     3:29.19 (52.89)
  4 Bailey, Ariana         11 USC               3:51.89    3:35.87  
                 48.89      1:45.26 (56.37)
      2:45.66 (1:00.40)     3:35.87 (50.21)
  5 Goad, Madeleine        11 USC                    NT    3:37.51  
                 47.76      1:43.86 (56.10)
        2:43.47 (59.61)     3:37.51 (54.04)
  6 Basque, Ashley         11 USC               4:17.39    3:44.15  
                 51.87      1:50.24 (58.37)
      2:50.65 (1:00.41)     3:44.15 (53.50)
 
 Event 21  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lauren       12 Norac-On-ON       3:27.31    3:09.10  
                 42.16      1:33.32 (51.16)
        2:22.01 (48.69)     3:09.10 (47.09)
  2 Santaguida, Julianna   12 USC               3:20.74    3:17.88  
                 45.15      1:37.19 (52.04)
        2:29.44 (52.25)     3:17.88 (48.44)
  3 Bandstra, Jordyn       12 USC               3:34.62    3:18.15  
                 43.54      1:36.74 (53.20)
        2:29.39 (52.65)     3:18.15 (48.76)
 
 Event 21  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lobelio, Laura         17 Acton Swimming    2:37.54    2:50.25  
                 37.00      1:19.21 (42.21)
        2:04.35 (45.14)     2:50.25 (45.90)
  2 Copeland, Kerigan      13 Norac-On-ON       2:50.61    2:53.92  
                 39.54      1:24.22 (44.68)
        2:10.19 (45.97)     2:53.92 (43.73)
  3 Howey, Cearra          14 USC                    NT    3:58.14  
                 50.68    1:53.34 (1:02.66)
      2:59.68 (1:06.34)     3:58.14 (58.46)
 
 Event 21  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spadzinski, Luke        9 USC                    NT    4:53.53  
               1:02.73    2:22.22 (1:19.49)
      3:40.46 (1:18.24)   4:53.53 (1:13.07)
  2 Fitger, Tyler           9 USC                    NT    5:20.29  
               1:13.74    2:36.68 (1:22.94)
      4:01.30 (1:24.62)   5:20.29 (1:18.99)
 
 Event 21  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durnford, Jaden        10 MAC               3:24.49    3:24.02  
                 45.01      1:38.50 (53.49)
        2:33.10 (54.60)     3:24.02 (50.92)
  2 McDougall, Duncan      10 USC               3:26.06    3:24.26  
                 42.88      1:37.20 (54.32)
        2:31.23 (54.03)     3:24.26 (53.03)
  3 McDougall, Graeme      10 USC               3:33.22    3:31.89  
                 36.62    1:42.91 (1:06.29)
        2:38.46 (55.55)     3:31.89 (53.43)
 
 Event 21  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinney, Tristan      12 USC                    NT    3:10.19  
                 42.22      1:31.76 (49.54)
        2:24.25 (52.49)     3:10.19 (45.94)
  2 Kerr, Jacob            12 USC                    NT    3:18.26  
                 42.44      1:32.51 (50.07)
        2:26.32 (53.81)     3:18.26 (51.94)
 
 Event 21  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ching, Colman          16 CCAC              2:36.32    2:39.51  
                 33.29      1:13.44 (40.15)
        1:56.76 (43.32)     2:39.51 (42.75)
  2 Paniccia, Matteo       13 STARS                  NT    3:12.67  
                 41.13      1:31.09 (49.96)
        2:23.70 (52.61)     3:12.67 (48.97)