Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 20  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, MacKenzie        9 Acton Swimming         NT    3:46.74  
                 49.51      1:48.90 (59.39)
      2:55.31 (1:06.41)     3:46.74 (51.43)
 
 Event 20  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leung, Megan           11 Rhsd              2:56.00    2:57.86  
                 37.16      1:24.33 (47.17)
        2:17.29 (52.96)     2:57.86 (40.57)
  2 Keiser, Sydney         11 Norac-On-ON       3:42.94    3:40.34  
                 53.63      1:50.91 (57.28)
        2:50.40 (59.49)     3:40.34 (49.94)
 
 Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gomes, Carly           12 Norac-On-ON       3:34.26    3:15.13  
                 45.83      1:34.84 (49.01)
        2:30.00 (55.16)     3:15.13 (45.13)
  2 Todaro, Victoria       12 Acton Swimming    3:52.53    3:40.67  
                 49.09      1:41.89 (52.80)
      2:50.99 (1:09.10)     3:40.67 (49.68)
 
 Event 20  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kroezen, Lexie         17 Acton Swimming    2:48.08    2:53.12  
                 36.44      1:21.16 (44.72)
        2:13.50 (52.34)     2:53.12 (39.62)
  2 Chan, Monet            15 CCAC              2:52.06    3:01.75  
                 38.28      1:24.10 (45.82)
        2:18.80 (54.70)     3:01.75 (42.95)
  3 Hum, Melanie           14 CCAC              3:02.07    3:06.20  
                 46.71      1:34.14 (47.43)
        2:26.31 (52.17)     3:06.20 (39.89)
  4 Cheng, Courtney        15 CCAC              3:07.89    3:06.41  
                 40.67      1:29.32 (48.65)
        2:23.70 (54.38)     3:06.41 (42.71)
  5 Scott, Victoria        13 Acton Swimming    2:56.49    3:07.55  
                 39.37      1:27.61 (48.24)
        2:23.64 (56.03)     3:07.55 (43.91)
  6 Ho, Kristy             14 CCAC              3:06.22    3:17.04  
                 44.54      1:35.71 (51.17)
        2:35.02 (59.31)     3:17.04 (42.02)
 -- Paradi, Lili           14 Acton Swimming    3:12.34         DQ  
                 46.76      1:38.99 (52.23)
        2:33.28 (54.29)          DQ (44.04)
 
 Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Craddock, Jack         12 Acton Swimming         NT    3:46.55  
                 53.38      1:50.33 (56.95)
      2:56.17 (1:05.84)     3:46.55 (50.38)
 
 Event 20  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yu, Jason              16 CCAC              2:48.17    2:43.71  
                 33.72      1:17.44 (43.72)
        2:06.43 (48.99)     2:43.71 (37.28)
  2 Hollings, Adam         16 Acton Swimming    3:12.87    3:20.15  
                 42.93      1:32.06 (49.13)
        2:24.82 (52.76)     3:20.15 (55.33)
  3 Thayaparan, Abiman     13 STARS                  NT    3:31.10  
                 46.88      1:43.91 (57.03)
        2:43.16 (59.25)     3:31.10 (47.94)
 -- Hansen, Matthew        15 Acton Swimming    3:01.83         DQ  
                 40.16      1:26.03 (45.87)
        2:19.87 (53.84)          DQ (37.97)