Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jong, Ethan             9 MAC                    NT      55.30  
  2 Arora, Sahaej           9 STARS                  NT    1:03.32  
  3 Abbatangelo, Ethan      9 MAC               1:00.98    1:04.95  
  4 Kapassas, Niko          9 MAC               1:16.21    1:10.38  
  5 Spadzinski, Luke        9 USC               1:07.23    1:10.83  
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDougall, Duncan      10 USC                 48.95      49.19  
  2 Chan, Tyler            10 MAC                 50.55      50.21  
  3 Spandonidis, Labros    10 MAC                 56.45      52.00  
  4 Walker, Aidan          10 MAC                 56.57      53.94  
  5 Durnford, Jaden        10 MAC                 56.43      56.94  
 
 Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Justin           11 Rhsd                38.87      37.86  
 -- Zhang, Eric            11 CCAC                   NT         DQ  
 
 Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Arora, Sanjam          12 STARS                  NT      48.66  
  2 Craddock, Jack         12 Acton Swimming    1:01.24      49.57  
 
 Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 wu, Anson              13 Rhsd                54.12      37.51  
  2 Mihart, Andrei         14 MAC                 54.81      39.71  
  3 Thayaparan, Abiman     13 STARS                  NT      43.96  
  4 Boyd, Frederick        13 MAC                 49.74      48.84