Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott, MacKenzie        9 Acton Swimming      45.73      44.54  
  2 Nicholson, Elizabeth    9 MAC                 51.69      49.38  
  3 Cornish, Hannah         9 USC                 46.05      49.80  
  4 Allan, Giulia           9 MAC                 55.14      57.63  
  5 Larkan, Lauren          9 USC                 52.45      59.15  
 
 Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Field, Ella            10 USC                 48.40      50.07  
  2 Boyle, Lili            10 MAC               1:01.44    1:02.69  
 
 Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Al Malouf, Layya       11 MAC                    NT      53.10  
  2 Basque, Ashley         11 USC                 50.95      53.60  
  3 Abbatangelo, Emma      11 MAC               1:06.73    1:00.72  
  4 Rocha, Alexandria      11 MAC                    NT    1:02.68  
  5 Kerr, Charlotte        11 MAC               1:05.51    1:03.19  
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Todaro, Victoria       12 Acton Swimming      48.08      45.15  
  2 Yu, Sandra             12 MAC                    NT      50.39  
  3 Bandstra, Jordyn       12 USC                 53.06      51.10  
  4 Rodrigues, Ana         12 MAC                    NT      55.00  
  5 Siu, Tiffany           12 MAC                    NT      55.18  
  6 Dimson, Nina           12 MAC                    NT      55.43  
  7 Hu, Athena             12 MAC               1:00.46      55.89  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ho, Kristy             14 CCAC                37.86      41.00  
  2 Paradi, Lili           14 Acton Swimming      43.42      44.49