Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lo, Jade                8 CCAC                   NT      49.05  
  2 Riddle, Sevoya          8 MAC                 54.47      53.00  
  3 Cohoon, Kendall         8 USC               1:04.19    1:11.91  
 
 Event 11  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lo, Jasmine             9 CCAC                   NT      43.47  
  2 Ing, Erika              9 CCAC                   NT      47.97  
  3 Bandstra, Jaden         9 USC                 54.55      53.11  
  4 Tung, Chelsea           9 MAC                    NT      54.64  
  5 Lukic, Elizabeth        9 USC                    NT      59.61  
  6 Campbell, Aislinn       9 USC               1:02.45      59.66  
  7 Lawson, Caitlyn         9 MAC                    NT    1:03.81  
  8 Pankiw, Victoria        9 STARS                  NT    1:07.54  
  9 Caswell, Faith          9 MAC                    NT    1:07.95  
 10 Boyle, Wrenna           9 MAC                    NT    1:09.38  
 11 Oliva, Chloe            9 MAC                    NT    1:15.93  
 -- Dougal, Kirsten         9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mitas, Kate             9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- White, Sydney           9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Annie             9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chong Yen, Sarina      10 CCAC                   NT      49.33  
  2 Greer, Cassie          10 USC                 55.31      49.46  
  3 Chui, Kimberly         10 CCAC                   NT      49.91  
  4 Crowe, Alexa           10 MAC                    NT      55.78  
  5 Lau, Hyacinth          10 MAC                    NT      56.19  
  6 Muhundhan, Sahana      10 MAC                    NT    1:05.75  
  7 Alladina, Hanna        10 MAC                    NT    1:06.15  
  8 Montagnese, Melissa    10 STARS                  NT    1:08.28  
  9 Somerville, Rebecca    10 MAC                    NT    1:09.02  
 -- Smith, Charlotte       10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Torelli, Marina        10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goad, Madeleine        11 USC                 50.13      46.89  
  2 Evans, Avery           11 USC                 50.74      51.57  
  3 Bailey, Ariana         11 USC                 54.30      53.87  
  4 Larkin, Fiona          11 MAC                 53.25      54.19  
  5 Molano, Paula          11 MAC                 56.78      54.57  
  6 Neubacher, Lucy        11 MAC                    NT      56.03  
  7 Trim, Maddy            11 MAC                    NT      56.63  
  8 Gow, Emily             11 STARS                  NT      58.34  
  9 Dykstra, Lauren        11 MAC                    NT    1:01.90  
 -- Josiak, Ashley         11 Acton Swimming      51.80         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Ramy            11 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sneek, Briar           12 MAC                    NT      47.87  
  2 Hum, Jessica           12 CCAC                   NT      51.49  
  3 Pitt, Talia            12 MAC                    NT      51.80  
  4 Payne, Jaime           12 STARS                  NT      52.66  
  5 Malcolmson, Emma       12 MAC                    NT      57.36  
  6 Pitigoi, Isabell       12 MAC               1:05.02    1:01.20  
  7 Jouri, Amal            12 MAC                    NT    1:07.40  
 -- Smith, Rachael         12 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lakdawala, Sana        12 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ho, Kristy             14 CCAC                39.42      40.87  
  2 Osborne, Emily         15 STARS                  NT      52.52  
  3 Holmes, Kaela          13 Acton Swimming         NT      52.95  
  4 Howey, Cearra          14 USC                 54.89      54.14  
  5 Casey, Morgan          13 MAC                    NT      57.99  
  6 Routliffe, Tess        14 STARS                  NT    1:01.20  
  7 Navarro, Erin          13 MAC                    NT    1:04.45