Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lo, Jade                8 CCAC                   NT      39.77  
  2 Riddle, Sevoya          8 MAC                 45.69      42.53  
 
 Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lo, Jasmine             9 CCAC                   NT      37.17  
  2 yip, Katrina            9 Rhsd                37.86      38.66  
  3 Scott, MacKenzie        9 Acton Swimming      47.64      39.85  
  4 Ing, Erika              9 CCAC                   NT      39.88  
  5 Marculescu, Alexandra   9 STARS                  NT      49.83  
  6 Tung, Chelsea           9 MAC                    NT      50.04  
  7 White, Sydney           9 MAC                    NT      50.44  
  8 Caswell, Faith          9 MAC                    NT      52.35  
  9 Dougal, Kirsten         9 MAC                    NT      53.01  
 10 Mitas, Kate             9 MAC                    NT      55.85  
 11 Chan, Annie             9 MAC                    NT      59.18  
 12 Pankiw, Victoria        9 STARS                  NT    1:01.98  
 13 Lawson, Caitlyn         9 MAC                    NT    1:03.27  
 14 Boyle, Wrenna           9 MAC                    NT    1:03.50  
 15 Oliva, Chloe            9 MAC                    NT    1:09.92  
 -- Gong, Sophia            9 Rhsd                   NT         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chui, Kimberly         10 CCAC                   NT      39.79  
  2 xia, Cecilia           10 Rhsd                   NT      41.63  
  3 gao, Maggie            10 Rhsd                40.64      42.35  
  4 Chong Yen, Sarina      10 CCAC                   NT      42.39  
  5 Crowe, Alexa           10 MAC                    NT      46.35  
  6 Lau, Hyacinth          10 MAC                    NT      51.07  
  7 Muhundhan, Sahana      10 MAC                    NT      51.20  
  8 Alladina, Hanna        10 MAC                    NT      53.28  
  9 Torelli, Marina        10 MAC                    NT      55.01  
 10 Montagnese, Melissa    10 STARS                  NT      59.31  
 11 Smith, Charlotte       10 MAC                    NT      59.48  
 12 Somerville, Rebecca    10 MAC                    NT      59.53  
 
 Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 wu, Trish              11 Rhsd                   NT      37.65  
  2 Evans, Avery           11 USC                 39.81      38.84  
  3 Shen, Celina           11 Rhsd                   NT      39.19  
  4 Josiak, Ashley         11 Acton Swimming      44.16      39.57  
  5 Trim, Maddy            11 MAC                    NT      44.88  
  6 Gow, Emily             11 STARS                  NT      46.16  
  7 Neubacher, Lucy        11 MAC                    NT      46.98  
  8 Molano, Paula          11 MAC                 51.79      47.58  
  9 Zunino, Ariana         11 STARS                  NT      47.69  
 10 Larkin, Fiona          11 MAC                 47.62      49.61  
 11 Dykstra, Lauren        11 MAC                    NT      53.52  
 12 Zhang, Ramy            11 MAC                    NT    1:14.06  
 
 Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sneek, Briar           12 MAC                    NT      41.51  
  2 Payne, Jaime           12 STARS                  NT      41.92  
  3 Pitt, Talia            12 MAC                    NT      43.43  
  4 Hum, Jessica           12 CCAC                   NT      48.48  
  5 Smith, Rachael         12 MAC                    NT      49.64  
  6 Lakdawala, Sana        12 MAC                    NT      52.06  
  7 Malcolmson, Emma       12 MAC                    NT      52.67  
  8 Jouri, Amal            12 MAC                    NT      52.86  
  9 Pitigoi, Isabell       12 MAC                 57.93      57.80  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Monet            15 CCAC                29.75      30.24  
  2 Ho, Kristy             14 CCAC                30.90      31.88  
  3 Cheng, Courtney        15 CCAC                32.56      31.97  
  4 Hum, Melanie           14 CCAC                32.75      33.25  
  5 jin, Elaine            13 Rhsd                   NT      42.47  
  6 lo, Samantha           13 Rhsd                   NT      43.21  
  7 Holmes, Kaela          13 Acton Swimming         NT      43.95  
  8 Osborne, Emily         15 STARS                  NT      47.32  
  9 Routliffe, Tess        14 STARS                  NT      48.58  
 10 Casey, Morgan          13 MAC                    NT      49.91  
 11 Navarro, Erin          13 MAC                    NT    1:00.21