Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kapassas, Niko          9 MAC               1:49.44    1:44.93  
                 48.50      1:44.93 (56.43)
  2 Abbatangelo, Ethan      9 MAC               1:59.44    1:48.42  
                 51.05      1:48.42 (57.37)
  3 Jong, Ethan             9 MAC                    NT    1:50.87  
                 52.72      1:50.87 (58.15)
  4 Spadzinski, Luke        9 USC               2:07.93    2:14.52  
               1:01.18    2:14.52 (1:13.34)
  5 Fitger, Tyler           9 USC                    NT    2:32.42  
               1:14.06    2:32.42 (1:18.36)
 
 Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Aidan          10 MAC               1:34.25    1:28.16  
                 41.84      1:28.16 (46.32)
  2 Chan, Tyler            10 MAC               1:31.65    1:29.78  
                 41.42      1:29.78 (48.36)
  3 McDougall, Duncan      10 USC               1:31.19    1:31.12  
                 41.09      1:31.12 (50.03)
  4 Durnford, Jaden        10 MAC               1:31.78    1:34.09  
                 45.20      1:34.09 (48.89)
  5 Spandonidis, Labros    10 MAC               1:46.31    1:38.24  
                 45.40      1:38.24 (52.84)
  6 McDougall, Graeme      10 USC               1:37.15    1:40.77  
                 47.57      1:40.77 (53.20)
  7 Xiong, Kevin           10 Rhsd              1:50.62    1:48.33  
                 49.85      1:48.33 (58.48)
 
 Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tian, Todd             11 Rhsd              1:25.72    1:22.10  
                 39.41      1:22.10 (42.69)
  2 Wu, Kenny              11 MAC               1:35.56    1:27.79  
                 39.64      1:27.79 (48.15)
  3 Allan, James           11 MAC               1:46.05    1:32.14  
                 42.42      1:32.14 (49.72)
 -- Gong, Ryan             11 Rhsd                   NT         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 li, Keven              12 Rhsd              1:17.32    1:12.24  
                 34.17      1:12.24 (38.07)
  2 shi, David             12 Rhsd              1:26.87    1:23.76  
                 40.11      1:23.76 (43.65)
  3 Kerr, Jacob            12 USC                    NT    1:25.97  
                 40.33      1:25.97 (45.64)
  4 Craddock, Jack         12 Acton Swimming    1:33.11    1:26.67  
                 41.16      1:26.67 (45.51)
  5 McKinney, Tristan      12 USC                    NT    1:27.60  
                 40.70      1:27.60 (46.90)
 
 Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 mo, Henry Haoyu        14 Rhsd              1:07.18    1:06.12  
                 31.55      1:06.12 (34.57)
  2 Hansen, Matthew        15 Acton Swimming    1:03.03    1:06.70  
                 31.05      1:06.70 (35.65)
  3 wu, Anson              13 Rhsd              1:10.36    1:10.47  
                 33.06      1:10.47 (37.41)
  4 li, Benjamin           14 Rhsd                   NT    1:15.56  
                 34.83      1:15.56 (40.73)
  5 Pang, Julian           14 Rhsd              1:25.71    1:20.31  
                 37.06      1:20.31 (43.25)
  6 Mihart, Andrei         14 MAC                    NT    1:22.45  
                 37.35      1:22.45 (45.10)
  7 Boyd, Frederick        13 MAC               1:32.63    1:24.58  
                 39.73      1:24.58 (44.85)
  8 Paniccia, Matteo       13 STARS                  NT    1:28.50  
                 41.01      1:28.50 (47.49)
 -- Hollings, Adam         16 Acton Swimming    1:10.52         NS