Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tuck, Kate              8 USC               1:30.86    1:35.72  
                 44.59      1:35.72 (51.13)
  2 Cohoon, Kendall         8 USC                    NT    2:03.93  
                 58.85    2:03.93 (1:05.08)
 
 Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cornish, Hannah         9 USC               1:21.10    1:25.95  
                 40.91      1:25.95 (45.04)
  2 yip, Katrina            9 Rhsd              1:30.15    1:26.54  
               4:00.30          1:26.54 ( )
  3 fu, Hannah              9 Rhsd              1:43.37    1:30.67  
                 43.38      1:30.67 (47.29)
  4 Harvey, Olivia          9 Norac-On-ON       1:36.11    1:31.50  
                 42.51      1:31.50 (48.99)
  5 Larkan, Lauren          9 USC               1:37.19    1:37.23  
                 44.81      1:37.23 (52.42)
  6 Nicholson, Elizabeth    9 MAC               1:47.25    1:40.93  
                 47.99      1:40.93 (52.94)
  7 Bandstra, Jaden         9 USC               1:46.17    1:41.41  
                 47.59      1:41.41 (53.82)
  8 Allan, Giulia           9 MAC               1:51.89    1:50.88  
                 52.93      1:50.88 (57.95)
  9 Campbell, Aislinn       9 USC                    NT    1:52.22  
                 52.49      1:52.22 (59.73)
 10 Marculescu, Alexandra   9 STARS                  NT    1:52.84  
                 51.45    1:52.84 (1:01.39)
 11 Lukic, Elizabeth        9 USC                    NT    1:57.12  
                 53.32    1:57.12 (1:03.80)
 -- Gong, Sophia            9 Rhsd                   NT         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Greer, Cassie          10 USC               1:26.41    1:31.23  
                 42.75      1:31.23 (48.48)
  2 xia, Cecilia           10 Rhsd                   NT    1:38.13  
                 44.76      1:38.13 (53.37)
  3 Field, Ella            10 USC               1:37.68    1:42.23  
                 49.12      1:42.23 (53.11)
  4 Boyle, Lili            10 MAC               1:57.38    1:52.95  
                 52.77    1:52.95 (1:00.18)
 
 Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leung, Megan           11 Rhsd              1:11.55    1:11.90  
                 34.15      1:11.90 (37.75)
  2 wu, Trish              11 Rhsd                   NT    1:26.69  
                 40.12      1:26.69 (46.57)
  3 Shen, Celina           11 Rhsd                   NT    1:27.82  
                 40.40      1:27.82 (47.42)
  4 Shen, Claire           11 Rhsd              1:30.62    1:29.99  
                 42.11      1:29.99 (47.88)
  5 Abbatangelo, Emma      11 MAC               1:49.80    1:34.96  
                 46.85      1:34.96 (48.11)
  6 Al Malouf, Layya       11 MAC               1:48.62    1:36.41  
                 46.31      1:36.41 (50.10)
  7 Burns, Emma            11 USC               1:33.50    1:36.66  
                 44.61      1:36.66 (52.05)
  8 Goad, Madeleine        11 USC                    NT    1:37.88  
                 45.40      1:37.88 (52.48)
  9 Rocha, Alexandria      11 MAC               1:44.35    1:39.07  
                 47.02      1:39.07 (52.05)
 10 Basque, Ashley         11 USC               2:10.90    1:39.44  
                 48.89      1:39.44 (50.55)
 11 Bailey, Ariana         11 USC               1:40.06    1:39.64  
                 47.42      1:39.64 (52.22)
 12 Gow, Emily             11 STARS                  NT    1:41.81  
                 46.27      1:41.81 (55.54)
 13 Kerr, Charlotte        11 MAC               2:33.01    1:53.12  
                 53.43      1:53.12 (59.69)
 
 Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Todaro, Victoria       12 Acton Swimming    1:28.08    1:23.44  
                 37.99      1:23.44 (45.45)
  2 Yu, Sandra             12 MAC                    NT    1:30.13  
                 41.09      1:30.13 (49.04)
  3 Bandstra, Jordyn       12 USC               1:32.07    1:32.04  
                 43.54      1:32.04 (48.50)
  4 Santaguida, Julianna   12 USC               1:32.89    1:32.05  
                 44.22      1:32.05 (47.83)
  5 Rodrigues, Ana         12 MAC               1:38.37    1:33.19  
                 46.04      1:33.19 (47.15)
  6 Dimson, Nina           12 MAC               1:44.20    1:33.42  
                 43.70      1:33.42 (49.72)
  7 Siu, Tiffany           12 MAC               2:08.63    1:44.00  
                 50.28      1:44.00 (53.72)
  8 Hu, Athena             12 MAC               1:51.19    1:44.96  
                 48.84      1:44.96 (56.12)
 
 Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kroezen, Lexie         17 Acton Swimming    1:09.05    1:11.79  
                 34.88      1:11.79 (36.91)
  2 Lobelio, Laura         17 Acton Swimming    1:09.56    1:13.48  
                 35.07      1:13.48 (38.41)
  3 Scott, Victoria        13 Acton Swimming    1:14.77    1:18.11  
                 37.36      1:18.11 (40.75)
  4 Paradi, Lili           14 Acton Swimming    1:18.00    1:20.89  
                 38.24      1:20.89 (42.65)
  5 jin, Elaine            13 Rhsd                   NT    1:37.09  
                 44.82      1:37.09 (52.27)
  6 Routliffe, Tess        14 STARS                  NT    1:47.33  
                 49.59      1:47.33 (57.74)
  7 Osborne, Emily         15 STARS                  NT    1:49.20  
                 49.29      1:49.20 (59.91)
  8 Howey, Cearra          14 USC                    NT    1:53.22  
                 55.41      1:53.22 (57.81)