Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zhang, Charles          7 MAC                    NT    1:05.17  
  2 Chang, Grant            8 MAC                    NT    1:08.62  
 
 Event 4  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kompel, Matthew         9 MAC                    NT    1:01.37  
  2 Stewart, Tevaun         9 STARS                  NT    1:07.95  
  3 Chiang, Derek           9 MAC                    NT    1:10.21  
  4 Harkness, Connor        9 MAC                    NT    1:11.88  
  5 Feng, Kevin             9 MAC                    NT    1:12.26  
  6 Fitger, Tyler           9 USC                    NT    1:18.00  
 -- Ventin, Alex            9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lu, Henry               9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Ethan             9 MAC                    NT         NS  
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDougall, Graeme      10 USC               1:07.50      58.72  
  2 Salvo, Ethan           10 MAC                    NT      59.47  
  3 Wang, Kevin            10 Rhsd                   NT      59.76  
  4 Yu, Raynold            10 MAC                    NT    1:07.78  
  5 Tran, Logan            10 MAC                    NT    1:13.17  
  6 Loong, Jacob           10 MAC                    NT    1:17.51  
 -- Virani, Adam           10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Justin           11 Rhsd                39.89      39.33  
  2 Leung, Kestrel         11 CCAC                   NT      47.93  
  3 Wu, Sean               11 MAC                    NT      56.16  
  4 Zhang, Eric            11 CCAC                   NT      56.99  
  5 Mitchell, Graeme       11 MAC                    NT      57.90  
  6 Liu, Jason             11 MAC                    NT      58.79  
  7 Seit, Ashton           11 MAC               1:03.44      59.79  
 -- Monita, Julian         11 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Soo, Hayden            11 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cheung, Edward         11 MAC               1:09.11         DQ  
 -- chu, Justin            11 Rhsd                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sinn, Adrian           11 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lu, Charles            11 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cheung, Aramis         12 Rhsd                39.30      36.46  
  2 Mak, Vincent           12 CCAC                   NT      47.72  
  3 Chiu, Ivan             12 CCAC                   NT      49.34  
  4 Lieou, Alexander       12 CCAC                   NT      53.60  
 
 Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thayaparan, Gowthaman  15 STARS                  NT      40.54  
  2 Chiu, Jason            14 CCAC                   NT      41.79  
  3 Leung, Justin          13 CCAC                   NT      43.49  
  4 Lieou, Andrew          14 CCAC                   NT      46.95  
  5 Navarro, Aidan         15 MAC                    NT      50.25  
  6 Mahal, Jushwin         15 STARS                  NT      51.10  
  7 De Xavier, Thomas      13 MAC                    NT      57.39  
 -- Lowes, Devon           13 MAC                    NT         DQ