Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lo, Jade                8 CCAC                   NT      50.21  
  2 Tuck, Kate              8 USC                 55.40      55.37  
  3 Riddle, Sevoya          8 MAC               1:04.54    1:00.99  
  4 Cohoon, Kendall         8 USC               1:14.06    1:06.23  
 
 Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lo, Jasmine             9 CCAC                   NT      47.30  
  2 Ing, Erika              9 CCAC                   NT      52.72  
  3 White, Sydney           9 MAC                    NT      58.00  
  4 Caswell, Faith          9 MAC                    NT    1:00.29  
  5 Campbell, Aislinn       9 USC               1:05.81    1:04.10  
  6 Dougal, Kirsten         9 MAC                    NT    1:07.21  
  7 Lukic, Elizabeth        9 USC                    NT    1:07.26  
  8 Mitas, Kate             9 MAC                    NT    1:11.93  
  9 Lawson, Caitlyn         9 MAC                    NT    1:12.39  
 10 Boyle, Wrenna           9 MAC                    NT    1:16.84  
 11 Pankiw, Victoria        9 STARS                  NT    1:19.95  
 -- Marculescu, Alexandra   9 STARS                  NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Annie             9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Oliva, Chloe            9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tung, Chelsea           9 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 gao, Maggie            10 Rhsd                49.96      50.37  
  2 Chui, Kimberly         10 CCAC                   NT      50.45  
  3 Chong Yen, Sarina      10 CCAC                   NT      53.39  
  4 Somerville, Rebecca    10 MAC                    NT    1:00.78  
  5 Crowe, Alexa           10 MAC                    NT    1:01.66  
  6 Lau, Hyacinth          10 MAC                    NT    1:04.04  
  7 Alladina, Hanna        10 MAC                    NT    1:10.51  
  8 Muhundhan, Sahana      10 MAC                    NT    1:14.83  
 -- Torelli, Marina        10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Montagnese, Melissa    10 STARS                  NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Charlotte       10 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dykstra, Lauren        11 MAC                    NT      52.06  
  2 Zunino, Ariana         11 STARS                  NT      57.94  
  3 Molano, Paula          11 MAC               1:01.69    1:00.19  
  4 Zhang, Ramy            11 MAC                    NT    1:00.94  
  5 Larkin, Fiona          11 MAC               1:03.80    1:01.09  
  6 Neubacher, Lucy        11 MAC                    NT    1:01.82  
  7 Trim, Maddy            11 MAC                    NT    1:05.54  
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 yip, Alison            12 Rhsd                46.02      45.17  
  2 Pitt, Talia            12 MAC                    NT      48.80  
  3 Santaguida, Julianna   12 USC                 52.20      52.28  
  4 Hum, Jessica           12 CCAC                   NT      54.40  
  5 Payne, Jaime           12 STARS                  NT      57.89  
  6 Sneek, Briar           12 MAC                    NT      59.74  
  7 Pitigoi, Isabell       12 MAC               1:05.40      59.87  
  8 Jouri, Amal            12 MAC                    NT    1:13.95  
 -- Smith, Rachael         12 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lakdawala, Sana        12 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Malcolmson, Emma       12 MAC                    NT         DQ  
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Casey, Morgan          13 MAC                    NT      53.38  
  2 lo, Samantha           13 Rhsd                   NT      54.00  
  3 Holmes, Kaela          13 Acton Swimming         NT    1:05.39  
  4 Navarro, Erin          13 MAC                    NT    1:10.41  
  5 Howey, Cearra          14 USC               1:13.53    1:13.21