Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Spadzinski, Luke        9 USC                    NT    2:20.35  
               1:05.53    2:20.35 (1:14.82)
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McDougall, Duncan      10 USC               1:56.08    1:56.03  
                 53.89    1:56.03 (1:02.14)
  2 Wang, Kevin            10 Rhsd                   NT    1:56.38  
                 55.46    1:56.38 (1:00.92)
 -- Xiong, Kevin           10 Rhsd              2:10.26         DQ  
                 58.02         DQ (1:07.84)
 
 Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Justin           11 Rhsd              1:28.00    1:25.98  
                 39.79      1:25.98 (46.19)
  2 Tian, Todd             11 Rhsd              1:30.59    1:29.87  
                 41.58      1:29.87 (48.29)
 -- chu, Justin            11 Rhsd                   NT         DQ  
               1:01.97         DQ (1:11.03)
 
 Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cheung, Aramis         12 Rhsd              1:23.70    1:20.96  
                 38.33      1:20.96 (42.63)
  2 li, Keven              12 Rhsd              1:36.91    1:27.78  
                 41.09      1:27.78 (46.69)
  3 shi, David             12 Rhsd              1:40.20    1:39.17  
                 46.71      1:39.17 (52.46)
  4 McKinney, Tristan      12 USC                    NT    1:54.61  
                 52.96    1:54.61 (1:01.65)
  5 Kerr, Jacob            12 USC                    NT    2:15.34  
               1:01.41    2:15.34 (1:13.93)
 
 Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yu, Jason              16 CCAC              1:18.33    1:18.28  
                 37.00      1:18.28 (41.28)
  2 li, Benjamin           14 Rhsd                   NT    1:27.40  
                 41.08      1:27.40 (46.32)
  3 mo, Henry Haoyu        14 Rhsd              1:35.62    1:27.90  
                 41.14      1:27.90 (46.76)
  4 Thayaparan, Gowthaman  15 STARS                  NT    1:29.09  
                 41.46      1:29.09 (47.63)
  5 Hollings, Adam         16 Acton Swimming    1:30.83    1:30.01  
                 40.22      1:30.01 (49.79)
  6 Pang, Julian           14 Rhsd              1:50.60    1:34.99  
                 44.90      1:34.99 (50.09)
  7 Paniccia, Matteo       13 STARS                  NT    1:51.65  
                 52.00      1:51.65 (59.65)
  8 Mahal, Jushwin         15 STARS                  NT    1:56.18  
                 54.57    1:56.18 (1:01.61)