Markham Aquatic Club                           10/21/2012 - 13:19PM
                        GTA # 1 - 10/21/2012                        
 
 Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 yip, Katrina            9 Rhsd              1:39.15    1:35.92  
                 45.34      1:35.92 (50.58)
  2 Larkan, Lauren          9 USC               1:46.86    1:49.75  
                 52.54      1:49.75 (57.21)
  3 fu, Hannah              9 Rhsd              2:00.70    1:51.01  
                 52.45      1:51.01 (58.56)
  4 Donovan, Lillie         9 Norac-On-ON       1:54.50    1:52.77  
                 53.39      1:52.77 (59.38)
  5 Cornish, Hannah         9 USC               1:46.23    1:54.12  
                 53.69    1:54.12 (1:00.43)
  6 Scott, MacKenzie        9 Acton Swimming    2:15.01    2:02.82  
                 58.30    2:02.82 (1:04.52)
  7 Harvey, Olivia          9 Norac-On-ON       2:09.06    2:03.68  
                 59.00    2:03.68 (1:04.68)
  8 Johnson, Hannah         9 Norac-On-ON       2:12.22    2:14.36  
               1:05.47    2:14.36 (1:08.89)
  9 Bandstra, Jaden         9 USC               2:26.23    2:14.40  
               1:02.44    2:14.40 (1:11.96)
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 xia, Cecilia           10 Rhsd                   NT    1:41.99  
                 49.31      1:41.99 (52.68)
  2 Field, Ella            10 USC               1:46.79    1:48.06  
                 51.75      1:48.06 (56.31)
  3 gao, Maggie            10 Rhsd              1:45.36    1:48.50  
                 51.37      1:48.50 (57.13)
  4 Day-Virio, Emilia      10 Norac-On-ON       2:04.59    1:59.45  
                 57.37    1:59.45 (1:02.08)
  5 Greer, Cassie          10 USC               2:08.12    2:14.34  
               1:06.49    2:14.34 (1:07.85)
 
 Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shen, Claire           11 Rhsd              1:56.64    1:46.23  
                 50.94      1:46.23 (55.29)
  2 Keiser, Sydney         11 Norac-On-ON       1:53.85    1:48.77  
                 50.83      1:48.77 (57.94)
  3 Shen, Celina           11 Rhsd                   NT    1:50.33  
                 51.97      1:50.33 (58.36)
  4 wu, Trish              11 Rhsd                   NT    1:52.22  
                 53.95      1:52.22 (58.27)
  5 Burns, Emma            11 USC               1:54.59    1:57.44  
                 55.57    1:57.44 (1:01.87)
  6 Goad, Madeleine        11 USC                    NT    1:57.99  
                 54.97    1:57.99 (1:03.02)
  7 Josiak, Ashley         11 Acton Swimming    1:57.27    1:58.57  
                 54.07    1:58.57 (1:04.50)
  8 Evans, Avery           11 USC                    NT    1:59.77  
                 56.05    1:59.77 (1:03.72)
  9 Bailey, Ariana         11 USC               2:04.60    2:03.62  
                 58.45    2:03.62 (1:05.17)
 10 Gillberry, Mya         11 Norac-On-ON       2:09.19    2:06.78  
                 59.82    2:06.78 (1:06.96)
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gomes, Carly           12 Norac-On-ON       1:37.47    1:34.57  
                 44.62      1:34.57 (49.95)
  2 yip, Alison            12 Rhsd              1:38.14    1:34.74  
                 45.03      1:34.74 (49.71)
  3 Bandstra, Jordyn       12 USC               1:57.62    1:55.71  
                 55.68    1:55.71 (1:00.03)
  4 Anderson, Lauren       12 Norac-On-ON       1:58.14    1:56.06  
                 55.90    1:56.06 (1:00.16)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hum, Melanie           14 CCAC              1:30.75    1:31.23  
                 43.40      1:31.23 (47.83)
  2 Kroezen, Lexie         17 Acton Swimming    1:32.81    1:31.87  
                 43.70      1:31.87 (48.17)
  3 Chan, Monet            15 CCAC              1:33.39    1:33.20  
                 43.64      1:33.20 (49.56)
  4 Paradi, Lili           14 Acton Swimming    1:33.98    1:36.78  
                 45.54      1:36.78 (51.24)
  5 Cheng, Courtney        15 CCAC              1:40.01    1:39.21  
                 47.17      1:39.21 (52.04)
  6 Copeland, Kerigan      13 Norac-On-ON       1:40.06    1:39.69  
                 46.51      1:39.69 (53.18)
  7 Scott, Victoria        13 Acton Swimming    1:35.56    1:40.47  
                 47.67      1:40.47 (52.80)
  8 jin, Elaine            13 Rhsd                   NT    1:47.02  
                 51.70      1:47.02 (55.32)
  9 lo, Samantha           13 Rhsd                   NT    1:50.10  
                 52.56      1:50.10 (57.54)