Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jung, Hye Won          11 J-Dolphins        2:28.83    2:33.45  
  2 Switzer, Brooke        11 MAC               2:38.91    2:36.32  
  3 Caires, Carmen         11 J-Dolphins        2:50.04    2:38.88  
  4 Zhang, Cheryl          11 MAC               3:02.91    2:45.20  
  5 Bellio, Vanessa        11 ESWIM             2:46.85    2:47.72  
  6 Pourawal, Tavinder     11 STARS             2:55.65    2:47.74  
  7 Lykos, Amanda          11 ESWIM             2:53.08    2:50.44  
  8 Boldyrev, Anastasia    11 ESWIM             3:15.52    2:54.61  
  9 Miller, Bailey         11 STARS             3:07.61    2:56.79  
 10 Aksoy, Elise           11 ESWIM             2:57.52    2:57.32  
 11 Dagenais, Mikhayla     11 ESWIM             3:35.34    2:58.83  
 12 Di Pede, Alexa         11 NYAC              3:15.69    2:58.84  
 13 Constantin, Marley     11 ESWIM             3:18.22    3:00.25  
 14 Fazzari, Victoria      11 ESWIM             3:01.52    3:05.17  
 15 Li, Annie              11 MAC               3:33.47    3:05.70  
 16 Lee, Jalena            11 J-Dolphins        3:20.12    3:05.90  
 17 Greer, Cassie          11 USC               3:07.99    3:06.83  
 18 Jenkal, Yousra         11 ESWIM             3:24.42    3:09.03  
 19 Hebert, Madeleine      11 MAC               3:22.07    3:13.09  
 20 Tyndall, Bronwyn       11 ESWIM             3:52.43    3:18.20  
 21 Coady, Mackenzie       11 MAC               3:46.74    3:20.58  
 22 Boyle, Lili            11 MAC               3:50.25    3:21.47  
 23 Muhundhan, Sahana      11 MAC               3:49.12    3:27.21  
 24 Ramirez, Andrea        11 MAC               3:30.00    3:27.33  
 25 Kustra, Klaudia        11 York              3:45.00    3:29.29  
 26 Zhou, Cathy            11 Rhsd              3:30.60    3:29.90  
 27 Alladina, Hanna        11 MAC               3:53.44    3:38.86  
 28 Leddy, Katherine       11 ESWIM             4:09.35    3:39.85  
 29 Osborne, Ashley        11 STARS             3:45.65    3:47.18  
 30 Spencer, Lauren        11 ESWIM             3:53.80    3:55.45  
 31 Wong, Michelle         11 MAC               4:10.00    3:58.61  
 32 Taylor, Amelia         11 MAC               4:00.00    3:59.55  
 33 Khuu, Alexia           11 MAC               4:00.00    4:07.67  
 34 Dogra, Angelina        11 STARS             3:50.21    4:08.35  
 35 Monteiro, Nicole       11 MAC               4:08.00    4:15.38  
 36 Boldis, Mara           11 STARS             3:35.65    4:25.11  
 37 Hayes, Lauren          11 STARS             3:50.16    4:41.89  
 -- Calovini, Emma         11 STARS             3:30.76         DQ  
 -- Genautis, Emma         11 ESWIM             2:45.30         NS  
 
 Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kwan, Victoria         12 J-Dolphins        2:19.10    2:20.34  
  2 Seawright, Emma        12 ESWIM             2:35.20    2:26.53  
  3 Tao, Karina            12 J-Dolphins        2:36.42    2:28.62  
  4 Armstrong, Jillian     12 ESWIM             2:34.68    2:29.19  
  5 Christys, Makenzie     12 ESWIM             2:37.26    2:30.02  
  6 Condinho, Elizabeth    12 J-Dolphins        2:35.47    2:32.02  
  7 Reid, Jamie            12 ESWIM             2:41.30    2:34.38  
  8 Metzing, Natalie       12 USC               2:38.88    2:37.48  
  9 McAuley, Taylor        12 STARS             2:46.02    2:39.86  
 10 Hanada, Kamiyu         12 J-Dolphins        2:50.00    2:41.49  
 11 Milne, Payton          12 MAC               2:59.39    2:42.08  
 12 Sidor, Megan           12 Ducks             2:47.30    2:43.63  
 13 Winslow, Emily         12 USC               2:47.29    2:44.25  
 14 Shen, Celina           12 Rhsd              3:06.39    2:44.81  
 15 Van Daele, Neve        12 ESWIM             2:42.36    2:44.93  
 16 Niemkiewicz, Natalia   12 York              2:53.83    2:45.47  
 17 Tuca, Eleni            12 J-Dolphins        3:01.49    2:47.50  
 18 Ruffo, Rachel          12 MAC               2:53.46    2:48.32  
 19 Wang, Emily            12 Rhsd              2:50.45    2:48.52  
 20 Sotola, Emily          12 ESWIM             2:45.96    2:48.53  
 21 Noonan, Madison        12 STARS             3:15.98    2:48.95  
 22 Grewal, Subreen        12 STARS             3:00.35    2:49.92  
 23 Geimer, Reaghan        12 MAC               3:02.47    2:50.76  
 24 Jarvis, Mathison       12 USC               3:01.05    2:50.78  
 25 Young, Madeleine       12 ESWIM             3:01.86    2:51.09  
 26 Maurer, Justine        12 NYAC              3:00.79    2:51.75  
 27 Rezaei, Solar          12 NYAC              3:05.35    2:53.81  
 28 Ganger, Ashley         12 STARS             3:26.59    2:54.10  
 29 Baines, Lauren         12 USC               2:59.68    2:54.16  
 30 Wroblewski, Nina       12 York              3:12.00    2:57.90  
 31 Abbatangelo, Emma      12 MAC               3:12.39    2:58.05  
 32 Jachecki, Kayla        12 MAC               3:14.35    2:58.28  
 33 Brady, Sarah           12 NYAC              3:14.18    2:58.83  
 34 Ackers-Green, Annie    12 USC               3:19.63    3:00.44  
 35 Gellatly, Taylor       12 NYAC              3:01.98    3:00.57  
 36 Pilipovic, Milena      12 York              3:10.00    3:03.35  
 37 Lu, Ivy                12 MAC               3:04.43    3:05.04  
 38 Tarafdar, Oishika      12 York              3:53.05    3:06.18  
 39 Goad, Madeleine        12 USC               3:11.26    3:07.32  
 40 Al Malouf, Layya       12 MAC               3:17.79    3:10.05  
 41 Evans, Avery           12 USC               3:29.19    3:10.74  
 42 Zunino, Ariana         12 STARS             3:31.36    3:10.89  
 43 Gow, Emily             12 STARS             3:20.41    3:12.61  
 44 Bailey, Ariana         12 USC               3:23.88    3:13.78  
 45 Livingstone, Vivienne  12 ESWIM             3:16.62    3:15.17  
 46 Clark, Sara-Emilie     12 Ducks             3:29.01    3:15.39  
 47 Bahar, Almila          12 NYAC              3:20.22    3:15.56  
 48 He, Tiffany            12 MAC               3:29.83    3:19.69  
 49 McKnight, Emma         12 MAC               3:50.83    3:20.48  
 50 Stronach, Selena       12 Ducks             3:15.57    3:23.53  
 51 Larkin, Fiona          12 MAC               3:33.02    3:34.30  
 52 Minasoglu, Arev Talar  12 MAC               4:31.06    4:00.66