Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Poulos, George         10 ESWIM             2:39.53    2:39.33  
  2 Gromov, Andre           7 ESWIM             3:14.52    2:52.03  
  3 McAuley, Jordan        10 STARS             2:58.01    2:55.94  
  4 Ventin, Alex           10 MAC               3:40.00    3:05.55  
  5 Zhang, Leo              9 J-Dolphins        3:42.20    3:05.59  
  6 Jong, Ethan            10 MAC               3:44.69    3:08.79  
  7 Salvo, Ethan           10 MAC               3:43.50    3:12.18  
  8 Kompel, Matthew        10 MAC               3:32.39    3:14.86  
  9 Kan, Alex              10 MAC               3:10.22    3:16.30  
 10 Moraldo, Rayhan        10 York              3:31.85    3:19.15  
 11 Abbatangelo, Ethan     10 MAC               3:31.94    3:19.63  
 12 Maas, Joshua           10 STARS             3:50.67    3:22.97  
 13 Naipaul, Martin        10 STARS             3:40.76    3:24.48  
 14 Zhang, Charles          8 MAC               3:39.83    3:28.39  
 15 Snooks, Noah           10 USC               3:52.45    3:35.64  
 16 Cui, Derrick            9 MAC               4:00.00    3:37.81  
 17 Bright, Michael         8 MAC               4:05.66    3:39.71  
 18 Chan, Ethan            10 MAC               3:47.37    3:39.73  
 19 Hrotovytskyy, Bohdan    9 NYAC              4:09.41    3:40.63  
 20 Arora, Sahaej          10 STARS             3:45.11    3:43.56  
 21 Todorov, Vincent        8 York              3:45.00    3:45.93  
 22 Chang, Grant            9 MAC               3:51.24    3:51.03  
 23 Chiang, Derek          10 MAC               4:16.24    3:55.57  
 24 Gilbert, Michael        9 MAC               3:56.22    4:01.59  
 25 Yip, Jason              9 MAC               4:30.00    4:07.37  
 26 Spadzinski, Luke       10 USC               4:12.47    4:09.22  
 -- Kapassas, Niko         10 MAC               3:31.29         NS