Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 39  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shuai, Stephanie       13 MAC               2:33.63    2:38.59  
  2 Wang, Vivienne         13 MAC               2:36.01    2:47.39  
  3 Yang, Cici             13 ESWIM                  NT    2:49.21  
  4 Widjaja, Valeria       13 MAC               2:49.66    2:51.02  
  5 Padvaiskas, Erica      13 MAC               2:56.00    2:52.95  
  6 Bond, Sarah            13 Ducks             2:51.71    2:56.77  
  7 Zhang, Xinyi           13 J-Dolphins        3:08.13    3:04.78  
  8 Greer, Alexandra       13 USC               3:13.86    3:05.09  
  9 De Silva, Kimali       13 MAC               3:12.77    3:14.36  
 10 Smith, Katie           13 NYAC              3:41.60    3:19.02  
 11 Hu, Athena             13 MAC               3:40.22    3:46.46  
 -- Chu, Bethany           13 MAC               3:36.03         DQ  
 
 Event 39  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cheng, Jessica         14 MAC               2:24.38    2:28.21  
  2 McNamara, Rielly       14 MAC               2:23.92    2:35.69  
  3 Bishop, Jersey         14 MAC               2:33.63    2:38.15  
  4 Chang-Kit, Brittany    14 Rhsd              2:45.50    2:42.05  
  5 Nicolaou, Denise       14 MAC               2:48.37    2:50.40  
  6 Balch, Morgan          14 MAC               3:29.29    3:23.70  
 
 Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wan, Karen             20 MAC               2:32.99    2:45.01  
  2 Bishop, Shannon        17 MAC               2:40.10    2:55.75  
  3 Khan, Hannah           15 MAC               2:59.74    3:01.79  
  4 Levine, Jade           15 NYAC              3:03.10    3:02.39