Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 34  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cheung, Aramis         13 Rhsd              1:17.60    1:16.64  
  2 li, Keven              13 Rhsd              1:23.74    1:20.44  
  3 McKinney, Tristan      13 USC               1:34.84    1:27.54  
  4 Chochev, Alexander     13 ESWIM             1:27.37    1:30.05  
  5 Masic, Luka            13 ESWIM             1:34.68    1:30.65  
  6 Isaicu, Victor         13 MAC               1:41.49    1:30.70  
  7 Stojanovic, Marko      13 NYAC              1:43.84    1:31.03  
  8 Ting, Ethan            13 MAC               1:32.63    1:31.36  
  9 Molano, Sebastian      13 MAC               1:43.64    1:34.57  
 10 Kerr, Jacob            13 USC               1:44.74    1:38.68  
 11 Lieou, Alexander       13 APEX              1:45.19    1:40.02  
 12 Waung, Aaron           13 MAC               1:36.00    1:41.73  
 13 Arora, Sanjam          13 STARS             1:51.04    1:42.81  
 14 Jiang, Darren          13 Rhsd              1:49.45    1:43.45  
 15 Boarder-Allen, Justin  13 NYAC              1:48.29    1:46.23  
 16 Harkness, Alexander    13 MAC               1:50.36    1:54.01  
 17 Mohamed, Hani          13 MAC               1:58.40    1:57.59  
 
 Event 34  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tran, Kelvin           14 J-Dolphins        1:21.50    1:18.27  
  2 Alsan, Kaan            14 MAC               1:32.03    1:18.88  
  3 Pourawal, Aran         14 STARS             1:28.91    1:20.55  
  4 Al Hatabeh, Fares      14 ESWIM                  NT    1:23.88  
  5 Leung, Justin          14 APEX              1:28.13    1:25.01  
  6 Poon, Michael          14 MAC               1:24.17    1:26.58  
  7 Zhu, Talon             14 J-Dolphins        1:30.28    1:28.69  
  8 Paniccia, Matteo       14 STARS             1:37.35    1:29.87  
  9 Bratkov, Guy           14 NYAC              1:30.00    1:30.15  
 10 Thayaparan, Abiman     14 STARS             1:37.90    1:32.28  
 11 Oliver, Connell        14 Ducks             1:40.32    1:33.47  
 12 Wong, Dennis           14 MAC               1:40.43    1:35.63  
 13 Cohen, Ethan           14 NYAC              1:38.63    1:42.99  
 14 Leone, Nicholas        14 York              1:32.00    1:43.19  
 15 Elliott, Tim           14 NYAC              1:47.97    1:52.69  
 
 Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Siu, Andrew            17 MAC               1:09.30    1:12.18  
  2 Kerr, Scott            16 USC               1:10.80    1:15.75  
  3 Ahn, Joshua            15 J-Dolphins        1:21.16    1:18.02  
  4 Moores, Jake           16 USC               1:16.37    1:19.16  
  5 Wu, Tianjun            17 MAC               1:20.78    1:21.70  
  6 Thayaparan, Gowthaman  16 STARS             1:26.24    1:25.66  
  7 Racicot, Nikolai       16 STARS             1:29.69    1:26.30  
  8 Teng, John             15 MAC               1:26.27    1:28.73  
  9 Lieou, Andrew          15 APEX              1:32.62    1:32.26  
 10 Lian, Ernest           15 MAC               1:35.94    1:34.02  
 11 Malcolmson, Riley      16 MAC               1:48.67    1:37.87  
 12 Mahal, Jushwin         16 STARS             1:47.09    1:47.09  
 -- Chiu, Ryan             16 NYAC              1:13.44         NS