Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Celsi, Damian          11 York              3:16.87    2:55.38  
  2 Ta, Robert             11 J-Dolphins        3:00.23    3:03.88  
  3 Kuczmar, Michal        11 ESWIM             3:04.75    3:05.55  
  4 Almasi, Patrick        11 ESWIM             3:48.71    3:19.37  
  5 McDougall, Duncan      11 USC               3:22.99    3:19.73  
  6 Wei, Bob               11 ESWIM             3:09.66    3:20.06  
  7 Chan, Tyler            11 MAC               3:22.66    3:21.67  
  8 McDougall, Graeme      11 USC               3:39.33    3:29.51  
  9 Gilbert, Andrew        11 MAC               4:00.00    3:32.16  
 10 Rojik, Alex            11 ESWIM             3:34.87    3:35.74  
 11 Trnik, Liam            11 ESWIM             3:59.71    3:55.79  
 -- Oliyarnik, Daniel      11 ESWIM             4:07.87         DQ  
 -- Seawright, Eric        11 ESWIM             4:02.31         DQ  
 
 Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Huang, Owen            12 MAC               2:38.67    2:35.69  
  2 Levytskyy, Max         12 ESWIM             2:47.00    2:41.88  
  3 Avalos-Aday, David     12 ESWIM             2:45.30    2:47.69  
  4 Chiang, Leo            12 J-Dolphins        3:05.79    2:48.28  
  5 Deng, Bohr             12 ESWIM             2:51.41    2:48.83  
  6 Loewen, Riley          12 ESWIM             2:58.61    2:49.81  
  7 Lee, John              12 J-Dolphins        2:47.67    2:49.85  
  8 Lau, Kyle              12 MAC               3:06.45    2:55.40  
  9 Brajuka, Matthew       12 ESWIM             3:04.90    2:57.16  
 10 Lu, Minqian            12 ESWIM             2:51.02    3:00.86  
 11 Bonus, Vincent         12 MAC               2:50.77    3:01.08  
 12 Tong, Jayson           12 NYAC              2:56.37    3:02.60  
 13 Popa, Horia            12 J-Dolphins        3:15.78    3:06.09  
 14 Crozier, Connor        12 Ducks             3:51.92    3:36.07  
 -- Salvo, Ethan           10 MAC               3:54.43   X3:32.09  
 -- Medeiros, Amadeus      12 York              3:28.55         DQ  
 -- Zivkovic, David        12 ESWIM             3:28.02         DQ