Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yip, Katrina           10 APEX              1:26.50    1:27.24  
  2 Lo, Jade                9 APEX              1:25.62    1:28.33  
  3 Biasi, Holly           10 Ducks             1:37.02    1:31.08  
  4 Juhola, Abigail        10 Ducks             1:39.91    1:31.77  
  5 fu, Hannah             10 Rhsd              1:32.90    1:32.42  
  6 Leblanc, Sydney        10 Ducks             1:36.33    1:33.96  
  7 Yang, Yiling           10 Rhsd              1:45.90    1:35.31  
  8 Singh, Angelique       10 STARS             1:44.86    1:35.36  
  9 Paradkar, Paige        10 MAC               1:50.00    1:36.67  
 10 Vujosevic, Lola         9 ESWIM             1:40.16    1:37.13  
 11 Raymond, Isabel        10 ESWIM             1:43.71    1:37.71  
 12 Sansonetti, Germana     9 York              1:52.00    1:38.56  
 13 Tuck, Kate              9 USC               1:37.44    1:38.63  
 14 Bandstra, Jaden         9 USC               1:39.88    1:39.38  
 15 Larkan, Lauren         10 USC               1:52.74    1:39.40  
 16 Barraclough, Bryn      10 Ducks             1:42.23    1:41.70  
 17 Pouliot, Florence      10 ESWIM             1:49.25    1:42.23  
 18 Cristea, Michelle       9 ESWIM             1:51.47    1:43.95  
 19 Cristea, Julia          9 ESWIM             1:55.31    1:44.34  
 20 Alboim, Meighan        10 USC               1:52.77    1:45.19  
 21 Lindsay, Emma          10 Ducks             1:44.17    1:46.72  
 22 Krauter, Rhiannon      10 STARS             1:55.32    1:47.30  
 23 Vo, Angeline            9 NYAC              2:15.67    1:48.71  
 24 Lee, Terra              9 J-Dolphins        2:30.56    1:48.87  
 25 Stoehr, Allison        10 STARS             1:56.17    1:49.85  
 26 Aberdeen, Adeleecia     9 STARS             2:00.75    1:50.68  
 27 Lukic, Elizabeth       10 USC               2:06.24    1:52.17  
 28 Noguchi, Nanami        10 NYAC              2:15.67    1:53.13  
 29 Campbell, Aislinn      10 USC               1:58.72    1:54.56  
 30 Noonan, Allison         9 STARS             1:57.88    1:54.69  
 31 Nguyen, Rachel         10 NYAC              1:54.51    1:56.20  
 32 Radulescu, Stanca       9 NYAC              2:15.67    1:56.62  
 33 Tang, Christine        10 Rhsd              1:58.53    1:56.73  
 34 Pankiw, Victoria       10 STARS             2:13.92    1:58.05  
 35 Lake, Emma              9 NYAC              2:10.54    1:58.21  
 36 Tekker, Julia           8 NYAC              2:18.16    1:59.03  
 37 Nobes, Danielle         9 USC               2:08.00    1:59.20  
 38 Shin, Abigail           9 NYAC              2:15.67    2:00.52  
 39 Douglas, Jayme          9 NYAC              1:55.00    2:01.16  
 40 Aristanto, Clara        7 NYAC              1:50.00    2:01.35  
 41 Braun, Ella            10 NYAC              1:54.00    2:06.34  
 42 Powell, Erin            9 NYAC              2:18.29    2:09.75  
 43 Vlaar, Maaike           9 Ducks             2:12.76    2:10.04  
 44 Branco, Isabella       10 STARS             2:02.31    2:18.10  
 45 Kennedy, Rei            8 NYAC              2:10.59    2:18.39  
 46 Dou, Kathryn            8 NYAC              2:08.98    2:18.90  
 47 Hodgson, Emily         10 USC               3:16.39    2:41.26  
 -- Jones, Eleanor          8 Ducks             2:11.04         DQ  
 -- Lin, Courtney           9 MAC               1:50.33         DQ  
 -- Zhuang, Joey           10 Rhsd              1:30.60         DQ  
 -- Vrijmoeth, Emlyn        9 NYAC              2:22.34         DQ  
 -- Marculescu, Alexandra  10 STARS             1:50.98         DQ  
 -- Lubinski, Orysia       10 ESWIM             1:46.44         DQ