Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 26  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Milanovich, Alexander  11 ESWIM             1:14.83    1:09.61  
  2 Celsi, Damian          11 York              1:24.69    1:12.87  
  3 Kuczmar, Michal        11 ESWIM             1:11.45    1:13.77  
  4 Ta, Robert             11 J-Dolphins        1:13.35    1:14.96  
  5 Okingo, Andrew         11 ESWIM             1:11.64    1:15.28  
  6 Mancic, Petar          11 ESWIM             1:15.53    1:18.75  
  7 McDougall, Duncan      11 USC               1:17.71    1:18.97  
  8 Almasi, Patrick        11 ESWIM             1:30.37    1:19.28  
  9 Walker, Aidan          11 MAC               1:22.46    1:19.41  
 10 McDougall, Graeme      11 USC               1:28.32    1:23.74  
 11 Lo, Alexander          11 APEX              1:24.00    1:23.91  
 12 Gilbert, Andrew        11 MAC               1:30.22    1:24.10  
 13 Stojanovic, Andrej     11 NYAC              1:31.88    1:26.96  
 14 Rojik, Alex            11 ESWIM             1:28.44    1:28.77  
 15 Kramer, Oliver         11 STARS             1:38.65    1:29.28  
 16 Oliyarnik, Daniel      11 ESWIM             1:45.19    1:29.93  
 17 Spandonidis, Labros    11 MAC               1:37.73    1:34.46  
 18 Seawright, Eric        11 ESWIM             1:46.35    1:35.77  
 19 Nguyen, Dzuy Le        11 York              1:40.24    1:37.84  
 20 Bisasor, Vincent       11 ESWIM             1:55.36    1:38.73  
 21 Li, Perry              11 MAC               1:53.75    1:49.61  
 22 Loong, Jacob           11 MAC               1:45.73    1:52.69  
 23 Suri, Akshat           11 STARS             1:49.76    1:53.91  
 24 O'Farrell, Finlay      11 MAC               2:05.00    1:57.25  
 -- Trnik, Liam            11 ESWIM             1:35.62         DQ  
 
 Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Deng, Bohr             12 ESWIM             1:06.19    1:04.98  
  2 Levytskyy, Max         12 ESWIM             1:06.33    1:06.14  
  3 Loewen, Riley          12 ESWIM             1:08.00    1:06.18  
  4 Bonus, Vincent         12 MAC               1:06.00    1:07.40  
  5 Lee, John              12 J-Dolphins        1:10.07    1:09.40  
  6 Avalos-Aday, David     12 ESWIM             1:07.96    1:10.88  
  7 Pejovic, Alex          12 York              1:21.70    1:11.35  
  8 Chiang, Leo            12 J-Dolphins        1:16.22    1:11.37  
  9 Tuck, Finn             12 USC               1:10.45    1:11.59  
 10 Tong, Jayson           12 NYAC              1:16.48    1:13.26  
 11 Lu, Minqian            12 ESWIM             1:11.73    1:14.72  
 12 Popa, Horia            12 J-Dolphins        1:12.88    1:15.45  
 13 Medeiros, Amadeus      12 York              1:21.91    1:15.82  
 14 Dou, Aaron             12 NYAC              1:20.28    1:16.74  
 15 Pignatelli, Andrew     12 Ducks             1:28.14    1:16.84  
 16 Leung, Kestrel         12 APEX              1:23.94    1:18.61  
 17 Allan, James           12 MAC               1:25.77    1:21.29  
 18 Cheung, Edward         12 MAC               1:23.53    1:24.20  
 19 Gal, Steven            12 MAC               1:35.49    1:25.03  
 20 Liu, Jason             12 MAC               1:40.19    1:25.62  
 21 Crozier, Connor        12 Ducks             1:35.58    1:27.07  
 22 Zivkovic, David        12 ESWIM             1:29.14    1:27.47  
 23 Molano, Julian         12 MAC               1:31.03    1:30.33  
 24 Offenbacher, Matthew   12 MAC               1:50.00    1:32.07  
 25 Lin, Justin (Choi-Yen  12 MAC               1:31.17    1:33.57  
 26 Monita, Julian         12 MAC               1:32.82    1:36.89  
 27 Hom, Brandon Hom       12 MAC               1:38.72    1:37.32  
 28 Leung, Alex            12 MAC               1:52.55    1:42.95  
 29 Sinn, Adrian           12 MAC               1:44.31    1:50.95  
 30 Multani, Nishchay      12 STARS             1:42.31    2:00.99