Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Caires, Carmen         11 J-Dolphins        1:12.33    1:11.59  
  2 Pourawal, Tavinder     11 STARS             1:20.97    1:15.76  
  3 Bateman, Katarina      11 USC               1:21.18    1:15.86  
  4 Lykos, Amanda          11 ESWIM             1:21.93    1:17.34  
  5 Boldyrev, Anastasia    11 ESWIM             1:27.59    1:18.07  
  6 Aksoy, Elise           11 ESWIM             1:22.05    1:19.73  
  7 Miller, Bailey         11 STARS             1:26.95    1:21.37  
  8 Edwards, Hunter        11 Ducks             1:20.23    1:22.79  
  9 Lee, Jalena            11 J-Dolphins        1:28.67    1:22.81  
 10 Crowe, Alexa           11 MAC               1:27.27    1:23.25  
 11 Sunny, Jennifer        11 Rhsd              1:29.48    1:24.95  
 12 Jenkal, Yousra         11 ESWIM             1:31.12    1:25.71  
 13 Li, Annie              11 MAC               1:36.11    1:26.09  
 14 Di Pede, Alexa         11 NYAC              1:25.52    1:26.78  
 15 Dagenais, Mikhayla     11 ESWIM             1:39.24    1:27.04  
 16 Fazzari, Victoria      11 ESWIM             1:24.96    1:27.18  
 17 Constantin, Marley     11 ESWIM             1:31.49    1:27.64  
 18 gao, Maggie            11 Rhsd              1:31.13    1:29.45  
 19 Chong Yen, Sarina      11 APEX              1:27.30    1:29.79  
 20 Greer, Cassie          11 USC               1:27.72    1:31.01  
 21 Tyndall, Bronwyn       11 ESWIM             1:39.07    1:31.65  
 22 Boyle, Lili            11 MAC               1:40.54    1:32.36  
 23 Muhundhan, Sahana      11 MAC               1:37.43    1:32.78  
 24 Hebert, Madeleine      11 MAC               1:27.96    1:33.50  
 25 Kustra, Klaudia        11 York              1:38.95    1:33.53  
 26 Zhou, Cathy            11 Rhsd              1:45.45    1:34.91  
 27 Coady, Mackenzie       11 MAC               1:32.50    1:35.37  
 28 Ramirez, Andrea        11 MAC               1:45.00    1:35.64  
 29 Osborne, Ashley        11 STARS             1:50.35    1:39.47  
 30 Somerville, Rebecca    11 MAC               1:46.11    1:40.10  
 31 Taylor, Amelia         11 MAC               1:50.00    1:41.39  
 32 Alladina, Hanna        11 MAC               1:43.78    1:42.38  
 33 Boldis, Mara           11 STARS             1:42.11    1:43.84  
 34 Spencer, Lauren        11 ESWIM             1:46.76    1:44.23  
 35 Wong, Michelle         11 MAC               2:00.00    1:49.30  
 36 Calovini, Emma         11 STARS             1:40.54    1:52.54  
 37 Dogra, Angelina        11 STARS             1:53.42    1:53.11  
 38 Khuu, Alexia           11 MAC               2:00.00    1:56.61  
 39 Monteiro, Nicole       11 MAC               2:04.87    1:56.82  
 40 Hayes, Lauren          11 STARS             1:50.32    2:05.38  
 -- Bath, Guneet           11 ESWIM             1:48.99         NS  
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kwan, Victoria         12 J-Dolphins        1:06.37    1:04.87  
  2 Leung, Megan           12 Rhsd              1:11.40    1:07.02  
  3 Larkan, Taylor         12 USC               1:07.67    1:07.94  
  4 Condinho, Elizabeth    12 J-Dolphins        1:08.57    1:08.08  
  5 Seawright, Emma        12 ESWIM             1:11.86    1:08.66  
  6 Reid, Jamie            12 ESWIM             1:13.72    1:09.85  
  7 Tao, Karina            12 J-Dolphins        1:11.24    1:09.96  
  8 Christys, Makenzie     12 ESWIM             1:13.73    1:11.51  
  9 Niemkiewicz, Natalia   12 York              1:18.44    1:12.88  
 10 McAuley, Taylor        12 STARS             1:18.15    1:13.86  
 11 Hanada, Kamiyu         12 J-Dolphins        1:17.40    1:14.74  
 11 Metzing, Natalie       12 USC               1:12.16    1:14.74  
 13 Van Daele, Neve        12 ESWIM             1:16.52    1:14.99  
 14 Lawson, Isabelle       12 MAC               1:12.69    1:15.14  
 15 Crosby, Kate           12 MAC               1:19.13    1:15.66  
 16 Winslow, Emily         12 USC               1:19.87    1:16.34  
 17 Grewal, Subreen        12 STARS             1:18.56    1:16.61  
 18 Steele, Rachel         12 USC               1:22.10    1:17.20  
 19 Spadzinski, Abby       12 USC               1:16.03    1:17.30  
 20 Maurer, Justine        12 NYAC              1:25.40    1:17.32  
 21 Tuca, Eleni            12 J-Dolphins        1:22.03    1:17.56  
 22 Sidor, Megan           12 Ducks             1:23.20    1:17.72  
 23 Noonan, Madison        12 STARS             1:22.68    1:17.78  
 24 Sotola, Emily          12 ESWIM             1:17.80    1:18.72  
 25 Ganger, Ashley         12 STARS             1:27.30    1:18.92  
 26 Young, Madeleine       12 ESWIM             1:21.85    1:19.49  
 27 Zhang, Catherine       12 MAC               1:25.28    1:19.94  
 28 Geimer, Reaghan        12 MAC               1:24.77    1:20.06  
 29 Pilipovic, Milena      12 York              1:23.85    1:20.35  
 30 Brenken, Rebecca       12 NYAC              1:25.04    1:20.58  
 31 Rezaei, Solar          12 NYAC              1:20.97    1:20.60  
 32 Jarvis, Mathison       12 USC               1:18.39    1:20.63  
 33 Lu, Ivy                12 MAC               1:20.39    1:21.15  
 34 Ackers-Green, Annie    12 USC               1:27.48    1:21.36  
 35 Wroblewski, Nina       12 York              1:31.33    1:21.98  
 36 Trim, Maddy            12 MAC               1:26.91    1:22.03  
 37 Evans, Avery           12 USC               1:28.67    1:22.32  
 38 Brady, Sarah           12 NYAC              1:24.93    1:22.39  
 39 Jachecki, Kayla        12 MAC               1:28.84    1:22.73  
 40 Sweetman-Rice, Jillia  12 NYAC              1:19.44    1:22.88  
 41 Rocha, Alexandria      12 MAC               1:30.64    1:23.12  
 42 Abbatangelo, Emma      12 MAC               1:27.34    1:23.39  
 43 Baines, Lauren         12 USC               1:22.16    1:23.80  
 44 Gellatly, Taylor       12 NYAC              1:26.12    1:24.35  
 45 Tarafdar, Oishika      12 York              1:41.35    1:24.76  
 46 Goad, Madeleine        12 USC               1:31.73    1:25.37  
 47 Bailey, Ariana         12 USC               1:30.57    1:26.78  
 48 Zunino, Ariana         12 STARS             1:35.69    1:27.87  
 49 Gow, Emily             12 STARS             1:27.11    1:28.83  
 50 Al Malouf, Layya       12 MAC               1:27.90    1:29.16  
 51 Bahar, Almila          12 NYAC              1:35.12    1:29.55  
 52 Livingstone, Vivienne  12 ESWIM             1:27.67    1:29.63  
 53 Stronach, Selena       12 Ducks             1:28.68    1:32.57  
 54 Molano, Paula          12 MAC               1:34.19    1:32.64  
 55 McKnight, Emma         12 MAC               1:46.09    1:32.87  
 56 He, Tiffany            12 MAC               1:33.88    1:34.17  
 57 Zhang, Ramy            12 MAC               1:42.93    1:36.31  
 58 Larkin, Fiona          12 MAC               1:37.64    1:37.90  
 59 Dunning, Ruby          12 MAC               1:47.33    1:42.68  
 60 Minasoglu, Arev Talar  12 MAC               2:12.61    1:54.12  
 61 Lam, Ashley            12 MAC               2:15.00    2:15.47  
 62 Clarke, Charlotte      12 MAC               2:30.00    2:21.19  
 -- Clark, Sara-Emilie     12 Ducks             1:33.19         NS  
 -- Zmarzly, Sofia         12 NYAC              1:21.54         NS