Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:51 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zhang, Cheryl          11 MAC               1:21.78    1:19.17  
  2 Jung, Hye Won          11 J-Dolphins        1:17.28    1:20.42  
  3 Tuck, Lilly            11 USC               1:21.27    1:21.71  
  4 Pourawal, Tavinder     11 STARS             1:28.76    1:24.01  
  5 Switzer, Brooke        11 MAC               1:22.50    1:24.79  
  6 Aksoy, Elise           11 ESWIM             1:33.01    1:26.19  
  7 Lykos, Amanda          11 ESWIM             1:36.66    1:26.87  
  8 Bateman, Katarina      11 USC               1:29.80    1:28.21  
  9 Bellio, Vanessa        11 ESWIM             1:30.36    1:31.55  
 10 Boldyrev, Anastasia    11 ESWIM             1:39.10    1:31.70  
 11 Di Pede, Alexa         11 NYAC              1:39.03    1:32.03  
 12 Lee, Jalena            11 J-Dolphins        1:40.45    1:33.27  
 13 Miller, Bailey         11 STARS             1:35.75    1:33.32  
 14 Edwards, Hunter        11 Ducks             1:38.03    1:33.61  
 15 Chong Yen, Sarina      11 APEX              1:40.95    1:34.94  
 16 Fazzari, Victoria      11 ESWIM             1:37.44    1:35.79  
 17 Constantin, Marley     11 ESWIM             1:45.81    1:38.34  
 18 Greer, Cassie          11 USC               1:43.29    1:39.45  
 19 Li, Annie              11 MAC               1:40.00    1:39.62  
 20 Dagenais, Mikhayla     11 ESWIM             1:51.18    1:40.32  
 21 Crowe, Alexa           11 MAC               1:39.75    1:41.44  
 22 Tyndall, Bronwyn       11 ESWIM             1:47.76    1:44.46  
 23 Zhou, Cathy            11 Rhsd              1:45.60    1:44.82  
 24 Hebert, Madeleine      11 MAC               1:42.37    1:45.26  
 25 Boyle, Lili            11 MAC               1:51.71    1:46.89  
 26 Kustra, Klaudia        11 York              2:00.00    1:47.56  
 27 Jenkal, Yousra         11 ESWIM             1:57.11    1:49.63  
 28 Coady, Mackenzie       11 MAC               1:43.67    1:50.02  
 29 Muhundhan, Sahana      11 MAC               1:56.43    1:52.33  
 30 Ramirez, Andrea        11 MAC               1:50.00    1:53.58  
 31 Osborne, Ashley        11 STARS             1:56.64    1:54.17  
 32 Somerville, Rebecca    11 MAC               1:56.28    1:57.22  
 33 Spencer, Lauren        11 ESWIM             2:00.50    1:57.41  
 34 Alladina, Hanna        11 MAC               2:02.06    1:58.73  
 35 Calovini, Emma         11 STARS             1:48.76    1:59.82  
 36 Monteiro, Nicole       11 MAC               2:10.00    2:15.50  
 37 Dogra, Angelina        11 STARS             2:05.64    2:17.16  
 38 Wong, Michelle         11 MAC               2:10.00    2:18.59  
 39 Hayes, Lauren          11 STARS             1:58.43    2:20.31  
 40 Boldis, Mara           11 STARS             1:50.87    2:21.67  
 -- Khuu, Alexia           11 MAC               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Amelia         11 MAC               1:55.00         DQ  
 
 Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larkan, Taylor         12 USC               1:14.90    1:13.48  
  2 Leung, Megan           12 Rhsd              1:17.69    1:19.36  
  3 Christys, Makenzie     12 ESWIM             1:23.25    1:20.48  
  4 McAuley, Taylor        12 STARS             1:26.81    1:21.23  
  5 Chan, Shekinah         12 J-Dolphins        1:21.27    1:21.46  
  6 Lee, Emily             12 MAC               1:27.11    1:22.64  
  7 Spadzinski, Abby       12 USC               1:24.28    1:22.86  
  8 Maurer, Justine        12 NYAC              1:31.37    1:23.35  
  9 Van Daele, Neve        12 ESWIM             1:21.25    1:23.78  
 10 Chung, Ophelia         12 MAC               1:24.84    1:24.31  
 11 Steele, Rachel         12 USC               1:28.21    1:24.46  
 12 Burnett, Madeline      12 MAC               1:28.04    1:24.58  
 13 Grewal, Subreen        12 STARS             1:26.59    1:24.96  
 14 Shen, Claire           12 Rhsd              1:27.72    1:25.28  
 15 Armstrong, Jillian     12 ESWIM             1:32.48    1:25.47  
 16 Rezaei, Solar          12 NYAC              1:33.57    1:26.09  
 17 Tuca, Eleni            12 J-Dolphins        1:31.91    1:26.40  
 18 Metzing, Natalie       12 USC               1:26.75    1:26.82  
 19 Pilipovic, Milena      12 York              2:08.59    1:26.97  
 20 Milne, Payton          12 MAC               1:25.53    1:27.06  
 21 Ganger, Ashley         12 STARS             1:31.87    1:27.85  
 22 Noonan, Madison        12 STARS             1:38.17    1:28.69  
 23 Niemkiewicz, Natalia   12 York              1:40.57    1:29.73  
 24 Young, Madeleine       12 ESWIM             1:36.05    1:29.88  
 25 Hanada, Kamiyu         12 J-Dolphins        1:35.09    1:30.52  
 26 Abbatangelo, Emma      12 MAC               1:39.32    1:30.53  
 27 Sweetman-Rice, Jillia  12 NYAC              1:37.73    1:31.15  
 28 Brady, Sarah           12 NYAC              1:36.96    1:32.21  
 29 Jachecki, Kayla        12 MAC               1:38.05    1:32.44  
 30 Baines, Lauren         12 USC               1:33.09    1:32.66  
 31 Ruffo, Rachel          12 MAC               1:40.74    1:33.55  
 32 Zhang, Catherine       12 MAC               1:41.83    1:33.72  
 33 Lu, Ivy                12 MAC               1:34.49    1:34.43  
 34 Evans, Avery           12 USC               1:39.04    1:34.64  
 35 Wroblewski, Nina       12 York              1:58.05    1:34.68  
 36 Goad, Madeleine        12 USC               1:38.58    1:34.73  
 37 Brenken, Rebecca       12 NYAC              1:41.68    1:35.74  
 38 Gellatly, Taylor       12 NYAC              1:35.29    1:36.13  
 39 Tarafdar, Oishika      12 York              1:56.84    1:36.16  
 40 Ackers-Green, Annie    12 USC               1:43.46    1:36.20  
 41 Livingstone, Vivienne  12 ESWIM             1:41.97    1:38.47  
 42 Al Malouf, Layya       12 MAC               1:41.82    1:38.55  
 43 Gow, Emily             12 STARS             1:45.63    1:39.43  
 44 Zunino, Ariana         12 STARS             2:05.67    1:40.72  
 45 Rocha, Alexandria      12 MAC               1:41.05    1:42.02  
 46 Trim, Maddy            12 MAC               1:45.42    1:42.35  
 47 Bailey, Ariana         12 USC               1:45.95    1:42.62  
 48 Bahar, Almila          12 NYAC              1:39.86    1:42.80  
 49 Molano, Paula          12 MAC               1:52.93    1:49.49  
 50 Larkin, Fiona          12 MAC               1:50.41    1:50.31  
 51 He, Tiffany            12 MAC               1:57.03    1:50.76  
 52 McKnight, Emma         12 MAC               2:00.80    1:50.85  
 53 Stronach, Selena       12 Ducks             1:49.32    1:53.04  
 54 Zhang, Ramy            12 MAC               2:02.72    1:53.93  
 55 Dunning, Ruby          12 MAC               2:05.31    1:58.75  
 -- Seawright, Emma        12 ESWIM             1:23.20         DQ  
 -- Lam, Ashley            12 MAC               2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Clarke, Charlotte      12 MAC               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Minasoglu, Arev Talar  12 MAC               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Zmarzly, Sofia         12 NYAC              1:30.25         NS