Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:50 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Katie            13 MAC               2:37.52    2:40.50  
  2 Wang, Vivienne         13 MAC               2:34.90    2:44.21  
  3 Widjaja, Valeria       13 MAC               2:39.85    2:47.04  
  4 Klin, Mackenzie        13 ESWIM             2:44.47    2:47.24  
  5 Padvaiskas, Erica      13 MAC               2:48.13    2:47.50  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  13 MAC               2:49.96    2:50.13  
  7 Hubbs, Alexandra       13 ESWIM             2:50.68    2:50.68  
  8 Rodin, Stephanie       13 MAC               2:47.53    2:51.66  
  9 Boston, Stephanie      13 Ducks             2:44.57    2:53.61  
 10 Sabac, Denise          13 ESWIM             2:51.64    2:55.16  
 11 Menon, Subhadra        13 MAC               2:59.24    2:55.57  
 12 Yang, Cici             13 ESWIM             2:57.30    2:57.39  
 13 Spencer, Krysten       13 ESWIM             2:52.52    2:57.54  
 14 Greer, Alexandra       13 USC               3:01.39    2:57.79  
 15 Riddall, Ashley        13 STARS             2:53.31    2:57.90  
 16 Bond, Sarah            13 Ducks             2:59.94    2:58.57  
 17 Won, Jamie             13 J-Dolphins        2:58.84    2:58.67  
 18 Riarh, Tia             13 STARS             3:10.97    3:02.98  
 19 Zhang, Xinyi           13 J-Dolphins        3:20.56    3:05.23  
 20 Gebrezghi, Delina      13 ESWIM             2:57.64    3:05.78  
 21 Kiousis, Kathryn       13 ESWIM             2:56.48    3:06.80  
 22 Vuk, Jamie             13 STARS             3:17.67    3:07.43  
 23 Abroqua, Celyne        13 ESWIM             3:00.45    3:11.20  
 24 Joseph, Claire         13 Ducks             3:14.12    3:13.47  
 25 Chen, Sarahziyue       13 Rhsd              3:05.45    3:15.10  
 26 Burdett, Alison        13 NYAC              3:26.06    3:16.80  
 27 Payne, Jaime           13 STARS             3:44.35    3:23.65  
 28 Wang, Hilary           13 Rhsd              3:19.31    3:23.68  
 29 Laham, Vanessa         13 NYAC              3:18.98    3:25.51  
 30 Burdett, Olivia        13 NYAC              3:25.71    3:33.41  
 31 Bowers, Ava            13 Ducks             3:39.83    3:35.42  
 -- Russo, Isabelle        13 Ducks             3:31.19         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Labib, Mariam          14 MAC               2:40.78    2:39.83  
  2 Seow, Kiara            14 STARS             2:43.32    2:41.69  
  3 Bishop, Jersey         14 MAC               2:31.96    2:42.40  
  4 Yeung, Elizabeth       14 MAC               2:37.97    2:44.70  
  5 Nicolaou, Denise       14 MAC               2:34.56    2:47.03  
  6 Hillson, Samantha      14 STARS             2:50.39    2:50.12  
  7 Noguera, Chloe         14 STARS             2:55.79    2:50.62  
  8 Bethell, Megan         14 MAC               2:41.70    2:51.91  
  9 Ramachandran, Divya    14 MAC               2:53.70    2:52.41  
 10 Shears, Natalie        14 Ducks             2:52.97    2:54.77  
 11 Hamel, Emily           14 ESWIM             2:48.94    2:57.22  
 12 Richards, Aimee        14 STARS             3:15.42    2:59.81  
 13 Fedosoff, Abby         14 ESWIM             3:00.12    3:00.85  
 14 Schwartz, Bevvy        14 NYAC              3:01.47    3:06.94  
 15 Peters, Emily          14 NYAC              3:18.27    3:08.29  
 16 Myers, Alia            14 STARS             3:16.66    3:08.65  
 17 Wong, Lauren           14 NYAC              3:19.14    3:16.14  
 18 Larkin, Katie          14 MAC               3:26.03    3:23.31  
 19 Leonard, Emily         14 USC               3:38.59    3:52.15  
 -- Tobin, Alena           14 STARS             3:22.90         DQ  
 
 Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paradkar, Madeline     15 MAC               2:30.50    2:37.45  
  2 Padvaiskas, Mikela     16 MAC               2:30.42    2:37.48  
  3 Loeschnik, Emma        15 MAC               2:34.01    2:38.02  
  4 Power, Erin            16 USC               2:46.46    2:44.20  
  5 Zila, Lea              15 MAC               3:00.49    2:46.84  
  6 Bishop, Shannon        17 MAC               2:37.49    2:48.60  
  7 Mackenzie, Madison     16 STARS             2:45.51    2:53.20  
  8 Duggan, Hannah         15 ESWIM             2:47.00    2:54.48  
  9 Eggengoor, Kira        16 STARS             2:54.02    2:56.30  
 10 Winslow, Alexandra     15 USC               2:50.81    2:57.12  
 11 Robb, Karina           15 Ducks             2:47.45    2:58.14  
 12 Pelyk, Maggie          17 USC               2:55.54    3:00.43  
 13 Watson, Savanna        17 USC               2:44.25    3:05.54  
 14 Howey, Cearra          15 USC               3:54.55    4:02.25  
 -- RoutliffeS8SB8SM8, Te  15 STARS             4:05.42         DQ