Markham Aquatic Club                           2013-10-21 - 8:50 AM
     Cathedraltown Invitational 2013 - 2013-10-18 to 2013-10-20     
 
 Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elia, Danielle         13 ESWIM             1:13.56    1:13.88  
  2 Sabac, Denise          13 ESWIM             1:15.45    1:16.03  
  3 Shuai, Stephanie       13 MAC               1:11.65    1:16.18  
  4 Bond, Sarah            13 Ducks             1:16.58    1:16.94  
  5 Riddall, Ashley        13 STARS             1:11.13    1:17.94  
  6 Tubaro, Emma           13 Ducks             1:23.75    1:19.67  
  7 Yang, Cici             13 ESWIM             1:23.59    1:20.54  
  8 Widjaja, Valeria       13 MAC               1:17.65    1:20.71  
  9 Klin, Mackenzie        13 ESWIM             1:20.79    1:20.80  
 10 Abroqua, Celyne        13 ESWIM             1:21.92    1:21.86  
 11 Rodin, Stephanie       13 MAC               1:28.11    1:21.91  
 12 Gebrezghi, Delina      13 ESWIM             1:19.45    1:22.15  
 13 Spencer, Krysten       13 ESWIM             1:20.34    1:22.19  
 14 Hubbs, Alexandra       13 ESWIM             1:22.71    1:22.84  
 15 Lidtke, Katherine      13 NYAC              1:22.17    1:23.15  
 16 Padvaiskas, Erica      13 MAC               1:24.17    1:23.31  
 17 Kiousis, Kathryn       13 ESWIM             1:25.67    1:24.49  
 18 Wilson, Jaynie         13 USC               1:23.84    1:24.71  
 19 Geddes, Bailie         13 NYAC              1:26.71    1:25.70  
 20 Vuk, Jamie             13 STARS             1:31.13    1:26.31  
 21 Taylor, Chloe          13 Ducks             1:28.63    1:27.80  
 22 Joseph, Claire         13 Ducks             1:30.90    1:27.85  
 23 Liskovych, Oksana      13 York              1:25.00    1:28.05  
 24 Greer, Alexandra       13 USC               1:31.33    1:28.64  
 25 Wang, Michelle         13 Rhsd              1:30.50    1:28.89  
 26 Bandstra, Jordyn       13 USC               1:28.83    1:28.98  
 27 Smith, Katie           13 NYAC              1:33.71    1:29.56  
 28 Chu, Bethany           13 MAC               1:34.81    1:29.92  
 29 De Silva, Kimali       13 MAC               1:35.38    1:30.91  
 30 Conn, Madeleine        13 NYAC              1:34.73    1:31.42  
 31 Bowers, Ava            13 Ducks             1:32.88    1:32.01  
 32 Payne, Jaime           13 STARS             1:44.68    1:32.18  
 33 Point, Emma            13 Ducks             1:57.43    1:32.81  
 34 Rodrigues, Ana         13 MAC               1:39.16    1:33.37  
 35 Santaguida, Julianna   13 USC               1:33.82    1:33.46  
 36 Burdett, Alison        13 NYAC              1:32.84    1:34.09  
 37 Hum, Jessica           13 APEX              1:38.24    1:35.08  
 38 Malcolmson, Emma       13 MAC               1:43.51    1:39.84  
 39 Hu, Athena             13 MAC               1:45.84    1:39.85  
 40 Dimson, Nina           13 MAC               1:50.65    1:40.03  
 41 Russo, Isabelle        13 Ducks             1:48.56    1:40.09  
 42 Pryma, Nicole          13 STARS             1:49.98    1:51.19  
 43 Jouri, Amal            13 MAC               1:50.82    1:51.73  
 -- Riarh, Tia             13 STARS             1:28.37         DQ  
 -- Burdett, Olivia        13 NYAC              1:37.17         DQ  
 -- Chin, Sydney           13 NYAC              1:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cheng, Jessica         14 MAC               1:07.10    1:09.39  
  2 McNamara, Rielly       14 MAC               1:04.78    1:09.49  
  3 Seow, Kiara            14 STARS             1:19.85    1:16.21  
  4 Chang-Kit, Brittany    14 Rhsd              1:20.45    1:17.36  
  5 Nicolaou, Denise       14 MAC               1:16.52    1:19.82  
  6 Ramachandran, Divya    14 MAC               1:19.99    1:20.33  
  7 Shears, Natalie        14 Ducks             1:21.06    1:20.75  
  8 Noguera, Chloe         14 STARS             1:23.39    1:20.76  
  9 Hamel, Emily           14 ESWIM             1:19.26    1:22.89  
 10 Richards, Aimee        14 STARS             1:28.75    1:23.41  
 11 Kim, Jayne             14 Ducks             1:22.40    1:23.45  
 12 Hillson, Samantha      14 STARS             1:22.42    1:24.35  
 13 Myers, Alia            14 STARS             1:30.16    1:26.84  
 14 Tobin, Alena           14 STARS             1:31.59    1:27.12  
 15 Boucher, Margot        14 York              1:28.50    1:27.38  
 16 Schwartz, Bevvy        14 NYAC              1:26.02    1:27.90  
 17 Peters, Emily          14 NYAC              1:28.04    1:28.35  
 18 Fedosoff, Abby         14 ESWIM             1:29.63    1:30.69  
 19 Chernos, Mattie        14 NYAC              1:30.71    1:32.27  
 20 Balch, Morgan          14 MAC               1:33.21    1:33.14  
 21 Larkin, Katie          14 MAC               1:34.92    1:34.41  
 22 Di Pede, Erica         14 NYAC              1:33.66    1:35.05  
 23 Leonard, Emily         14 USC               1:55.41    1:55.90  
 
 Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Power, Erin            16 USC               1:08.81    1:10.81  
  2 Chan, Esther           15 J-Dolphins        1:14.67    1:15.01  
  3 Zila, Lea              15 MAC               1:21.30    1:16.74  
  4 Wan, Karen             20 MAC               1:12.23    1:16.82  
  5 Mackenzie, Madison     16 STARS             1:18.87    1:17.70  
  6 Eggengoor, Kira        16 STARS             1:18.17    1:20.70  
  7 Robb, Karina           15 Ducks             1:21.76    1:23.01  
  8 Levine, Jade           15 NYAC              1:25.14    1:23.29  
  9 Ho, Kristy             15 APEX              1:26.51    1:23.86  
 10 Watson, Savanna        17 USC               1:14.06    1:25.12  
 11 Cheng, Courtney        16 APEX              1:26.95    1:25.95  
 12 Somerville, Julia      16 York              1:49.11    1:31.46  
 13 Zhou, Miranda          15 NYAC              1:38.69    1:35.44  
 14 Jamali, Negin          16 NYAC              1:35.33    1:35.47  
 15 Osborne, Emily         16 STARS             1:46.05    1:35.95  
 16 RoutliffeS8SB8SM8, Te  15 STARS             1:46.08    1:43.19  
 17 Howey, Cearra          15 USC               1:56.50    1:53.80