Markham Aquatic Club                           10/20/2012 - 16:34PM
    Cathedraltown  Invitational 2012 - 10/19/2012 to 10/20/2012     
 
 Event 10  Mixed 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            2:06.74    2:06.69  
     1) Guo, Aaron M14                2) Shuai, Stephanie W12         
     3) Nicolaou, Denise W13          4) Widjaja, Bryan M14           
                 32.12      1:08.40 (36.28)
        1:39.09 (30.69)     2:06.69 (27.60)
  2 USC  'A'                            2:00.48    2:09.06  
     1) Ferraro, Mitchel M16          2) Winslow, Alexandra W14       
     3) Kerr, Scott M15               4) Pelyk, Maggie W16            
                 28.47      1:07.26 (38.79)
        1:36.17 (28.91)     2:09.06 (32.89)
  3 MAC  'B'                            2:16.17    2:13.32  
     1) Gardner, Jacob M13            2) Ting, Cameron W14            
     3) Poon, Michael M13             4) Lindsey, Adam M13            
                 33.59      1:12.41 (38.82)
        1:43.56 (31.15)     2:13.32 (29.76)
  4 MAC  'C'                            2:20.01    2:17.65  
     1) Bhushan, Arjun M13            2) Qie, York M13                
     3) Nakamura, Kristie W15         4) Alsan, Kaan M13              
                 36.03      1:15.05 (39.02)
        1:48.80 (33.75)     2:17.65 (28.85)
  5 USC  'B'                            2:15.95    2:17.82  
     1) Wootten, Tessa W15            2) Moores, Jake M15             
     3) Hageman, Matthew M14          4) Hickling, Karter M13         
                 35.99      1:14.47 (38.48)
        1:46.64 (32.17)     2:17.82 (31.18)
  6 MAC  'D'                            2:25.48    2:27.74  
     1) Padvaiskas, Erica W12         2) Yeung, Elizabeth W13         
     3) Liu, Melissa W13              4) Cao, Richard M13             
                 39.71      1:20.21 (40.50)
        1:55.76 (35.55)     2:27.74 (31.98)
  7 USC  'C'                            2:30.90    2:33.75  
     1) Larkan, Taylor W11            2) Tuck, Finn M11               
     3) Metzing, Natalie W11          4) Underwood, Couper M13        
                 37.08      1:23.62 (46.54)
        2:03.01 (39.39)     2:33.75 (30.74)
  8 MAC  'E'                            2:28.50    2:35.33  
     1) Bhushan, Apoorv M13           2) Blomme, Sarah W16            
     3) Corey, Erin W14               4) So, Philip M14               
                 38.91      1:20.43 (41.52)
        2:03.45 (43.02)     2:35.33 (31.88)
  9 USC  'D'                            2:39.50    2:36.52  
     1) Santaguida, Jeremy M13        2) Winslow, Emily W11           
     3) Tuck, Lilly W10               4) Greer, Alexandra W12         
                 39.93      1:23.01 (43.08)
        2:02.29 (39.28)     2:36.52 (34.23)
 10 USC  'E'                            2:47.47    2:49.63  
     1) Campbell, Tyler M12           2) Baines, Lauren W11           
     3) Spadzinski, Abby W11          4) Wilson, Jaynie W12           
                 48.72      1:33.29 (44.57)
        2:14.74 (41.45)     2:49.63 (34.89)
 11 USC  'F'                                 NT    2:55.94  
     1) Tuck, Emlyn W12               2) Jarvis, Mathison W11         
     3) Steele, Rachel W11            4) Menard, Jon M13              
                 43.50      1:31.74 (48.24)
        2:16.31 (44.57)     2:55.94 (39.63)
 12 USC  'G'                                 NT    3:17.94  
     1) Futhey, Catie W13             2) Redfern, Angus M14           
     3) Bateman, Katarina W10         4) Leonard, Emily W13           
                 50.25      1:40.89 (50.64)
        2:34.73 (53.84)     3:17.94 (43.21)