Markham Aquatic Club                           10/20/2012 - 16:34PM
    Cathedraltown  Invitational 2012 - 10/19/2012 to 10/20/2012     
 
 Event 9  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            1:54.75    1:55.33  
     1) Gu, Jake M12                  2) McNamara, Rielly W13         
     3) Bishop, Jersey W13            4) Walker, Connor M12           
                 31.19        59.43 (28.24)
        1:27.66 (28.23)     1:55.33 (27.67)
  2 USC  'B'                            2:01.25    1:57.48  
     1) Ferraro, Mitchel M16          2) Metzing, Natalie W11         
     3) Larkan, Taylor W11            4) Hageman, Matthew M14         
                 24.91        57.93 (33.02)
        1:28.92 (30.99)     1:57.48 (28.56)
  3 MAC  'B'                            1:58.78    1:59.75  
     1) Malcolmson, Riley M15         2) Chong, Ethan M15             
     3) Hazlewood, Ryan M15           4) Labib, Mariam W13            
                 30.10        59.48 (29.38)
        1:30.16 (30.68)     1:59.75 (29.59)
  4 USC  'A'                            1:47.70    1:59.77  
     1) Kerr, Scott M15               2) Winslow, Alexandra W14       
     3) Moores, Jake M15              4) Wootten, Tessa W15           
                 26.90        58.72 (31.82)
        1:28.67 (29.95)     1:59.77 (31.10)
  5 MAC  'C'                            2:04.27    2:00.28  
     1) Clarry, Dylan M14             2) Wang, Vivienne W12           
     3) Widjaja, Valeria W12          4) Chan, Katie W12              
                 30.13        59.58 (29.45)
        1:30.28 (30.70)     2:00.28 (30.00)
  6 MAC  'D'                            2:06.69    2:06.09  
     1) Corey, Erin W14               2) Ramachandran, Divya W13      
     3) Liang, Linus M13              4) Czestochowski, Cole M13      
                 34.50      1:06.13 (31.63)
        1:34.82 (28.69)     2:06.09 (31.27)
  7 USC  'C'                            2:09.71    2:09.98  
     1) Hickling, Karter M13          2) Tuck, Finn M11               
     3) Pelyk, Maggie W16             4) Underwood, Couper M13        
                 30.87      1:05.54 (34.67)
        1:38.84 (33.30)     2:09.98 (31.14)
  8 USC  'D'                            2:18.83    2:18.36  
     1) Wilson, Jaynie W12            2) Greer, Alexandra W12         
     3) Santaguida, Jeremy M13        4) Futhey, Catie W13            
                 34.47      1:08.31 (33.84)
        1:41.10 (32.79)     2:18.36 (37.26)
  9 USC  'E'                            2:23.10    2:26.54  
     1) Campbell, Tyler M12           2) Tuck, Emlyn W12              
     3) Tuck, Lilly W10               4) Spadzinski, Abby W11         
                 39.75      1:16.42 (36.67)
        1:51.90 (35.48)     2:26.54 (34.64)
 10 USC  'F'                                 NT    2:32.07  
     1) Baines, Lauren W11            2) Winslow, Emily W11           
     3) Menard, Jon M13               4) Steele, Rachel W11           
                 38.83      1:17.30 (38.47)
        1:54.85 (37.55)     2:32.07 (37.22)
 11 USC  'G'                                 NT    2:46.76  
     1) Bateman, Katarina W10         2) Redfern, Angus M14           
     3) Jarvis, Mathison W11          4) Leonard, Emily W13           
                 39.77      1:21.48 (41.71)
        2:02.20 (40.72)     2:46.76 (44.56)