Markham Aquatic Club                           10/20/2012 - 16:34PM
    Cathedraltown  Invitational 2012 - 10/19/2012 to 10/20/2012     
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   3:03.85  10/24/2009Jersery Bishop, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Switzer, Brooke        10 MAC               3:18.37    3:18.49  
                 44.87      1:34.33 (49.46)
      2:35.35 (1:01.02)     3:18.49 (43.14)
  2 Zhang, Cheryl          10 MAC                    NT    3:30.36  
                 48.62      1:40.54 (51.92)
      2:41.73 (1:01.19)     3:30.36 (48.63)
 
 Event 4  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   3:09.30  10/22/2011Allison Yip, RHSD
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Milne, Payton          11 MAC               3:39.90    3:22.03  
                 44.21      1:37.04 (52.83)
      2:37.11 (1:00.07)     3:22.03 (44.92)
  2 Burnett, Madeline      11 MAC               3:48.80    3:23.42  
                 47.99      1:41.45 (53.46)
        2:40.02 (58.57)     3:23.42 (43.40)
 
 Event 4  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   3:12.04  10/23/2010Lauren Hankins, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Vivienne         12 MAC               2:40.66    2:43.43  
                 33.73      1:15.23 (41.50)
        2:05.63 (50.40)     2:43.43 (37.80)
  2 Shuai, Stephanie       12 MAC               2:39.22    2:43.94  
                 35.88      1:17.83 (41.95)
        2:06.66 (48.83)     2:43.94 (37.28)
  3 Widjaja, Valeria       12 MAC               2:53.87    2:47.10  
                 35.35      1:19.49 (44.14)
        2:08.64 (49.15)     2:47.10 (38.46)
  4 Padvaiskas, Erica      12 MAC               2:55.47    2:55.13  
                 37.96      1:23.06 (45.10)
        2:15.19 (52.13)     2:55.13 (39.94)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  12 MAC               2:57.49    2:58.76  
                 40.31      1:25.22 (44.91)
        2:18.17 (52.95)     2:58.76 (40.59)
  6 Rodin, Stephanie       12 MAC               3:26.83    3:09.11  
                 42.19      1:30.88 (48.69)
        2:27.63 (56.75)     3:09.11 (41.48)
  7 Tran, Emily            12 MAC               3:07.96    3:11.19  
                 42.29      1:29.42 (47.13)
        2:26.36 (56.94)     3:11.19 (44.83)
  8 Menon, Subhadra        12 MAC               3:14.19    3:12.12  
                 45.36      1:30.92 (45.56)
        2:28.26 (57.34)     3:12.12 (43.86)
  9 Jin, Jody              12 MAC               3:12.22    3:16.30  
                 46.30      1:35.08 (48.78)
        2:30.41 (55.33)     3:16.30 (45.89)
 10 Chung, Margie          12 MAC               3:33.42    3:17.38  
                 43.94      1:34.93 (50.99)
        2:31.25 (56.32)     3:17.38 (46.13)
 11 De Silva, Kimali       12 MAC               4:05.27    3:42.52  
                 52.41      1:48.97 (56.56)
      2:52.28 (1:03.31)     3:42.52 (50.24)
 
 Event 4  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   2:47.22  10/22/2011Hannah Hardy, USC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McNamara, Rielly       13 MAC               2:37.44    2:35.65  
                 32.68      1:11.26 (38.58)
        1:58.22 (46.96)     2:35.65 (37.43)
  2 Bishop, Jersey         13 MAC               2:32.07    2:36.36  
                 33.55      1:13.03 (39.48)
        2:00.98 (47.95)     2:36.36 (35.38)
  3 Liu, Melissa           13 MAC               3:24.74    3:06.37  
                 39.14      1:26.16 (47.02)
        2:20.60 (54.44)     3:06.37 (45.77)
  4 Tuason, Isabel         13 MAC               3:13.50    3:16.20  
                 41.94      1:34.23 (52.29)
        2:33.84 (59.61)     3:16.20 (42.36)
 
 Event 4  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   2:38.67  10/23/2010Jesse hives, CT33
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Loeschnik, Emma        14 MAC               2:38.98    2:41.99  
                 33.44      1:15.09 (41.65)
        2:05.13 (50.04)     2:41.99 (36.86)
  2 Corey, Erin            14 MAC               3:23.56    3:15.19  
                 44.23      1:35.58 (51.35)
        2:31.12 (55.54)     3:15.19 (44.07)
 -- Zila, Lea              14 MAC               3:00.49         DQ  
                 42.22      1:28.76 (46.54)
        2:20.44 (51.68)          DQ (43.70)
 
 Event 4  Women 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   2:26.58  10/25/2008M. Brockington, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Isaicu, Christina      17 MAC               2:31.38    2:35.25  
                 32.22      1:10.74 (38.52)
        2:00.34 (49.60)     2:35.25 (34.91)
  2 Padvaiskas, Mikela     15 MAC               2:38.34    2:37.33  
                 35.42      1:15.59 (40.17)
        2:00.91 (45.32)     2:37.33 (36.42)
  3 Wong, Carissa          17 MAC               2:34.39    2:38.95  
                 33.64      1:14.49 (40.85)
        2:01.87 (47.38)     2:38.95 (37.08)
  4 Bishop, Shannon        16 MAC               2:37.49    2:45.93  
                 36.37      1:18.37 (42.00)
        2:07.47 (49.10)     2:45.93 (38.46)
  5 Mohamed, Aliza         16 MAC               2:44.75    2:49.42  
                 37.01      1:19.63 (42.62)
        2:11.63 (52.00)     2:49.42 (37.79)
  6 Al Sharari, Muna       17 MAC               2:43.42    2:50.09  
                 36.21      1:21.61 (45.40)
        2:12.19 (50.58)     2:50.09 (37.90)
  7 Blomme, Sarah          16 MAC               2:53.61    2:53.49  
                 38.73      1:23.80 (45.07)
        2:14.85 (51.05)     2:53.49 (38.64)
 
 Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   3:03.10  10/25/2008Justin Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cui, Dixun             11 MAC               3:16.62    2:56.24  
                 39.34      1:23.25 (43.91)
        2:16.37 (53.12)     2:56.24 (39.87)
  2 Huang, Owen            11 MAC                    NT    3:03.73  
                 38.15      1:26.97 (48.82)
        2:16.55 (49.58)     3:03.73 (47.18)
 -- Lau, Kyle              11 MAC                    NT         DQ  
                 45.10      1:37.78 (52.68)
      2:38.79 (1:01.01)          DQ (48.58)
 
 Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   2:56.03  10/23/2010Edward Li, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gu, Jake               12 MAC                    NT    2:55.48  
                 36.53      1:24.44 (47.91)
        2:13.38 (48.94)     2:55.48 (42.10)
  2 Isaicu, Victor         12 MAC               3:30.37    3:19.07  
                                1:35.04 ( )
        2:34.77 (59.73)     3:19.07 (44.30)
  3 Boscariol, Ethan       12 MAC               3:34.32    3:19.57  
                 43.63      1:33.31 (49.68)
      2:34.46 (1:01.15)     3:19.57 (45.11)
 
 Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   2:43.35  10/22/2011M. Hageman, USC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Liang, Linus           13 MAC               2:56.83    2:44.98  
                 36.30      1:20.31 (44.01)
        2:08.57 (48.26)     2:44.98 (36.41)
  2 Qie, York              13 MAC               2:45.35    2:45.11  
                 38.16      1:21.44 (43.28)
        2:09.41 (47.97)     2:45.11 (35.70)
  3 Bhushan, Arjun         13 MAC               2:47.60    2:48.16  
                 36.52      1:17.84 (41.32)
        2:09.79 (51.95)     2:48.16 (38.37)
  4 Czestochowski, Cole    13 MAC               3:00.47    2:54.79  
                 37.29      1:23.13 (45.84)
        2:15.20 (52.07)     2:54.79 (39.59)
  5 Bhushan, Apoorv        13 MAC               3:05.62    2:59.27  
                 40.55      1:23.79 (43.24)
        2:17.80 (54.01)     2:59.27 (41.47)
  6 Wong, Dennis           13 MAC               3:11.89    3:01.71  
                 39.28      1:26.25 (46.97)
        2:20.46 (54.21)     3:01.71 (41.25)
  7 Cao, Richard           13 MAC               3:03.59    3:04.78  
                 45.34      1:30.89 (45.55)
        2:23.24 (52.35)     3:04.78 (41.54)
 -- Makan, Sachin          13 MAC               3:22.95         DQ  
                 43.52      1:31.56 (48.04)
        2:25.83 (54.27)          DQ (41.24)
 
 Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   2:42.47  10/23/2010Michael Liu, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Paul         14 MAC               2:33.26    2:33.17  
                 30.99      1:11.71 (40.72)
        1:59.08 (47.37)     2:33.17 (34.09)
  2 Teng, John             14 MAC               2:37.45    2:36.17  
                 33.38      1:14.71 (41.33)
        2:03.38 (48.67)     2:36.17 (32.79)
  3 Clarry, Dylan          14 MAC               3:06.19    2:53.67  
                 37.19      1:22.93 (45.74)
        2:14.56 (51.63)     2:53.67 (39.11)
  4 Blomme, Adam           14 MAC               2:53.26    2:54.77  
                 39.80      1:22.44 (42.64)
        2:17.69 (55.25)     2:54.77 (37.08)
 
 Event 4  Men 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   2:17.93  10/25/2008M. Celkowski, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ng, Christian          15 MAC               2:11.14    2:13.44  
                 29.14      1:02.27 (33.13)
        1:41.48 (39.21)     2:13.44 (31.96)
  2 Huang, Shuya           16 MAC               2:17.03    2:16.37  
                 30.04      1:04.51 (34.47)
        1:45.36 (40.85)     2:16.37 (31.01)
  3 Siu, Andrew            16 MAC               2:12.54    2:16.53  
                 30.33      1:05.66 (35.33)
        1:46.05 (40.39)     2:16.53 (30.48)
  4 Loong, Joshua          15 MAC               2:22.95    2:27.16  
                 31.13      1:06.82 (35.69)
        1:52.32 (45.50)     2:27.16 (34.84)
  5 Sakaroo, Bobby         16 MAC               2:31.66    2:28.88  
                 32.74      1:11.08 (38.34)
        1:55.84 (44.76)     2:28.88 (33.04)
  6 Liu, Michael           16 MAC               2:24.02    2:29.60  
                 30.52      1:09.82 (39.30)
        1:55.87 (46.05)     2:29.60 (33.73)
  7 Ruffo, Alex            15 MAC               2:34.29    2:30.02  
                 30.83      1:10.59 (39.76)
        1:55.82 (45.23)     2:30.02 (34.20)
  8 Wu, Tianjun            16 MAC               2:32.44    2:31.24  
                 32.60      1:10.50 (37.90)
        1:57.50 (47.00)     2:31.24 (33.74)
  9 Chung, Kevin           16 MAC               2:30.13    2:32.19  
                 31.89      1:11.43 (39.54)
        1:56.46 (45.03)     2:32.19 (35.73)
 10 Wang, Jeremy           15 MAC               2:35.56    2:34.48  
                 32.67      1:14.20 (41.53)
        2:00.12 (45.92)     2:34.48 (34.36)
 11 Clarry, Stephen        17 MAC               2:30.78    2:34.75  
                 32.77      1:12.56 (39.79)
        1:58.26 (45.70)     2:34.75 (36.49)
 12 Patel, Keshav          17 MAC               2:28.64    2:35.61  
                 32.93      1:13.52 (40.59)
        1:57.43 (43.91)     2:35.61 (38.18)
 13 Chong, Ethan           15 MAC               2:41.65    2:50.35  
                 35.48      1:16.76 (41.28)
        2:11.02 (54.26)     2:50.35 (39.33)
 14 Hazlewood, Ryan        15 MAC               2:51.11    2:55.58  
                 36.66      1:23.91 (47.25)
        2:15.62 (51.71)     2:55.58 (39.96)