Markham Aquatic Club                           10/20/2012 - 16:34PM
    Cathedraltown  Invitational 2012 - 10/19/2012 to 10/20/2012     
 
 Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   6:17.44  10/23/2010Stehpanie Shuai, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Ng, Candace            10 MAC               6:17.78         DQ  
 
 Event 2  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   5:30.13  10/25/2008A. Gunn, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Labib, Mariam          13 MAC               6:00.30    5:50.88  
                 34.75      1:16.65 (41.90)
                                2:45.37 ( )
        3:39.93 (54.56)     4:34.53 (54.60)
        5:14.14 (39.61)     5:50.88 (36.74)
  2 Nicolaou, Denise       13 MAC               5:53.24    5:55.04  
                 35.47      1:17.40 (41.93)
        2:04.11 (46.71)     2:50.55 (46.44)
        3:40.63 (50.08)     4:31.41 (50.78)
        5:13.94 (42.53)     5:55.04 (41.10)
  3 Yeung, Elizabeth       13 MAC               6:11.12    6:02.60  
                 38.88      1:26.30 (47.42)
        2:13.36 (47.06)     2:58.75 (45.39)
        3:47.65 (48.90)     4:37.15 (49.50)
        5:20.20 (43.05)     6:02.60 (42.40)
  4 Ramachandran, Divya    13 MAC               6:10.75    6:18.29  
                 36.42      1:19.76 (43.34)
        2:08.42 (48.66)     2:55.58 (47.16)
        3:51.40 (55.82)     4:50.13 (58.73)
        5:34.43 (44.30)     6:18.29 (43.86)
 
 Event 2  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   5:22.06  10/23/2010Joyce Leung, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ting, Cameron          14 MAC               6:05.59    6:22.20  
                 38.36      1:28.66 (50.30)
        2:15.69 (47.03)     3:01.42 (45.73)
        3:54.40 (52.98)     4:48.29 (53.89)
        5:37.05 (48.76)     6:22.20 (45.15)
 
 Event 2  Women 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   5:08.76  10/25/2008M. Brockington, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nakamura, Kristie      15 MAC               6:29.34    6:23.41  
                 36.03      1:22.26 (46.23)
        2:14.75 (52.49)     3:05.91 (51.16)
        3:59.80 (53.89)     4:55.91 (56.11)
        5:40.07 (44.16)     6:23.41 (43.34)
 
 Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   5:13.32  10/24/2009Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Connor         12 MAC               5:13.90    5:13.92  
                 32.11      1:09.21 (37.10)
        1:49.88 (40.67)     2:29.91 (40.03)
        3:15.55 (45.64)     4:02.06 (46.51)
        4:38.71 (36.65)     5:13.92 (35.21)
 
 Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   5:10.26  10/23/2010Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jacob         13 MAC               5:42.49    5:31.86  
                 34.18      1:14.19 (40.01)
        1:57.49 (43.30)     2:38.34 (40.85)
        3:26.69 (48.35)     4:16.44 (49.75)
      5:31.86 (1:15.42)                    
  2 Lindsey, Adam          13 MAC               6:19.06    5:54.24  
                 36.28      1:21.96 (45.68)
        2:06.82 (44.86)     2:51.30 (44.48)
        3:40.82 (49.52)     4:31.62 (50.80)
        5:13.26 (41.64)     5:54.24 (40.98)
 
 Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   4:55.47  10/23/2010Andrew Siu, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guo, Aaron             14 MAC               5:15.09    5:15.92  
                 31.85      1:09.00 (37.15)
        1:47.34 (38.34)     2:25.95 (38.61)
        3:14.45 (48.50)     4:03.44 (48.99)
        4:40.54 (37.10)     5:15.92 (35.38)
  2 Widjaja, Bryan         14 MAC               5:40.80    5:32.71  
                 33.87      1:11.75 (37.88)
        1:54.55 (42.80)     2:37.30 (42.75)
        3:24.37 (47.07)     4:13.21 (48.84)
        4:54.65 (41.44)     5:32.71 (38.06)
 
 Event 2  Men 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   4:40.91  10/25/2008Ben Stubbs, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Malcolmson, Riley      15 MAC               6:13.03    6:13.49  
                 39.48      1:28.73 (49.25)
        2:13.49 (44.76)     2:57.26 (43.77)
        3:54.33 (57.07)   4:54.40 (1:00.07)
        5:34.83 (40.43)     6:13.49 (38.66)