Markham Aquatic Club                           10/20/2012 - 16:34PM
    Cathedraltown  Invitational 2012 - 10/19/2012 to 10/20/2012     
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   11:37.88  10/23/2010S. Shuai, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ng, Candace            10 MAC                    NT   12:00.93  
                 37.98      1:20.95 (42.97)
        2:05.71 (44.76)     2:50.83 (45.12)
        3:36.66 (45.83)     4:22.22 (45.56)
        5:08.28 (46.06)     5:54.86 (46.58)
        6:41.16 (46.30)     7:28.41 (47.25)
        8:15.53 (47.12)     9:02.40 (46.87)
        9:47.94 (45.54)    10:33.31 (45.37)
       11:19.19 (45.88)    12:00.93 (41.74)
  2 Switzer, Brooke        10 MAC                    NT   12:37.18  
                 41.33      1:27.87 (46.54)
        2:18.12 (50.25)     3:05.18 (47.06)
        3:52.96 (47.78)     4:40.71 (47.75)
        5:29.36 (48.65)     6:17.51 (48.15)
        7:06.07 (48.56)     7:54.24 (48.17)
        8:43.33 (49.09)     9:32.13 (48.80)
       10:19.89 (47.76)    11:07.58 (47.69)
       11:52.71 (45.13)    12:37.18 (44.47)
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   9:45.74  10/21/2011Jersey Bishop, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shuai, Stephanie       12 MAC              10:19.70   10:07.10  
                 32.85      1:08.91 (36.06)
        1:46.44 (37.53)     2:24.22 (37.78)
        3:01.94 (37.72)     3:40.28 (38.34)
        4:18.82 (38.54)     4:57.31 (38.49)
        5:36.07 (38.76)     6:15.16 (39.09)
        6:54.13 (38.97)     7:33.34 (39.21)
        8:12.28 (38.94)     8:51.19 (38.91)
        9:30.03 (38.84)    10:07.10 (37.07)
  2 Wang, Vivienne         12 MAC              11:21.48   10:23.40  
                                1:12.42 ( )
        1:50.99 (38.57)     2:30.36 (39.37)
        3:03.59 (33.23)     3:47.15 (43.56)
        4:26.29 (39.14)     5:06.24 (39.95)
        5:46.35 (40.11)     6:27.17 (40.82)
        7:07.85 (40.68)     7:47.95 (40.10)
        8:28.12 (40.17)     9:07.12 (39.00)
        9:46.46 (39.34)    10:23.40 (36.94)
  3 Chan, Katie            12 MAC              10:47.15   10:49.40  
                 36.05      1:15.53 (39.48)
        1:56.02 (40.49)     2:36.87 (40.85)
        3:17.67 (40.80)     3:58.80 (41.13)
        4:40.08 (41.28)     5:21.23 (41.15)
        6:02.64 (41.41)     6:43.99 (41.35)
        7:25.33 (41.34)     8:06.61 (41.28)
        8:47.33 (40.72)     9:28.14 (40.81)
       10:09.36 (41.22)    10:49.40 (40.04)
  4 Padvaiskas, Erica      12 MAC              10:47.92   11:02.90  
                                1:14.85 ( )
        1:56.63 (41.78)     2:39.39 (42.76)
        3:21.20 (41.81)     4:03.01 (41.81)
        4:45.46 (42.45)     5:27.61 (42.15)
        6:10.27 (42.66)     6:52.74 (42.47)
        7:39.40 (46.66)     8:18.65 (39.25)
        9:01.20 (42.55)     9:43.04 (41.84)
       10:23.83 (40.79)    11:02.90 (39.07)
  5 Widjaja, Valeria       12 MAC              11:02.01   11:06.95  
                 34.38      1:13.45 (39.07)
        1:54.48 (41.03)     2:35.83 (41.35)
        3:17.45 (41.62)     4:00.33 (42.88)
        4:43.38 (43.05)     5:26.20 (42.82)
        6:08.81 (42.61)     6:51.93 (43.12)
        7:35.41 (43.48)     8:17.98 (42.57)
        9:01.52 (43.54)     9:44.51 (42.99)
       10:26.09 (41.58)    11:06.95 (40.86)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  12 MAC              11:35.21   11:23.97  
                 36.55      1:18.82 (42.27)
        2:02.15 (43.33)     2:45.28 (43.13)
        3:28.18 (42.90)     4:11.34 (43.16)
        4:55.26 (43.92)     5:38.45 (43.19)
        6:21.84 (43.39)     7:05.97 (44.13)
        7:49.36 (43.39)     8:33.67 (44.31)
        9:16.95 (43.28)    10:01.32 (44.37)
       10:42.88 (41.56)    11:23.97 (41.09)
  7 Rodin, Stephanie       12 MAC              12:48.89   12:09.08  
                 38.07      1:22.30 (44.23)
        2:07.99 (45.69)     2:54.57 (46.58)
        3:41.63 (47.06)     4:28.40 (46.77)
        5:16.04 (47.64)     6:03.38 (47.34)
        6:50.98 (47.60)     7:37.85 (46.87)
        8:24.51 (46.66)     9:10.94 (46.43)
        9:56.90 (45.96)    10:42.60 (45.70)
       11:26.54 (43.94)    12:09.08 (42.54)
  8 Tran, Emily            12 MAC                    NT   12:26.01  
                 39.31      1:22.63 (43.32)
        2:08.73 (46.10)     2:55.43 (46.70)
        3:43.01 (47.58)     4:30.68 (47.67)
        5:18.84 (48.16)     6:07.07 (48.23)
        6:56.20 (49.13)     7:44.09 (47.89)
        8:32.14 (48.05)     9:20.31 (48.17)
       10:07.71 (47.40)    10:55.54 (47.83)
       11:41.45 (45.91)    12:26.01 (44.56)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   10:14.77  10/23/2010M. Padvaiskas, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bishop, Jersey         13 MAC               9:37.39    9:23.53  
                 31.07      1:05.30 (34.23)
        1:40.56 (35.26)     2:16.44 (35.88)
        2:52.16 (35.72)     3:27.59 (35.43)
        4:03.18 (35.59)     4:39.11 (35.93)
        5:15.08 (35.97)     5:51.00 (35.92)
        6:27.07 (36.07)     7:02.83 (35.76)
        7:38.20 (35.37)     8:13.74 (35.54)
        8:49.18 (35.44)     9:23.53 (34.35)
  2 McNamara, Rielly       13 MAC               9:53.23    9:57.17  
                 31.95      1:03.46 (31.51)
        1:45.07 (41.61)     2:22.64 (37.57)
        3:00.41 (37.77)     3:38.15 (37.74)
        4:14.99 (36.84)     4:52.04 (37.05)
        5:29.66 (37.62)     6:07.58 (37.92)
        6:45.53 (37.95)     7:23.55 (38.02)
        8:02.09 (38.54)     8:41.42 (39.33)
        9:19.83 (38.41)     9:57.17 (37.34)
  3 Labib, Mariam          13 MAC              10:27.97   10:21.20  
                 33.32      1:10.51 (37.19)
        1:48.92 (38.41)     2:27.23 (38.31)
        3:06.32 (39.09)     3:45.67 (39.35)
        4:25.92 (40.25)     5:05.79 (39.87)
        5:46.13 (40.34)     6:26.01 (39.88)
        7:06.29 (40.28)     7:45.95 (39.66)
        8:25.45 (39.50)     9:05.51 (40.06)
        9:44.60 (39.09)    10:21.20 (36.60)
  4 Yeung, Elizabeth       13 MAC              11:08.42   10:45.94  
                 34.52      1:13.61 (39.09)
        1:53.80 (40.19)     2:34.73 (40.93)
        3:16.05 (41.32)     3:56.83 (40.78)
        4:38.46 (41.63)     5:20.80 (42.34)
        6:01.99 (41.19)     6:42.49 (40.50)
        7:23.14 (40.65)     8:03.96 (40.82)
        8:49.17 (45.21)     9:26.08 (36.91)
       10:06.64 (40.56)    10:45.94 (39.30)
  5 Nicolaou, Denise       13 MAC              10:43.29   10:47.29  
                 35.23      1:15.20 (39.97)
        1:56.17 (40.97)     2:37.55 (41.38)
        3:17.87 (40.32)     3:59.02 (41.15)
        4:40.43 (41.41)     5:21.93 (41.50)
        6:02.47 (40.54)     6:43.73 (41.26)
        7:25.07 (41.34)     8:06.59 (41.52)
        8:46.86 (40.27)     9:28.19 (41.33)
       10:09.19 (41.00)    10:47.29 (38.10)
  6 Ramachandran, Divya    13 MAC              11:25.08   11:37.02  
                 36.44      1:17.79 (41.35)
        2:00.66 (42.87)     2:44.78 (44.12)
        3:29.53 (44.75)     4:14.07 (44.54)
        4:57.19 (43.12)     5:44.13 (46.94)
        6:29.03 (44.90)     7:13.88 (44.85)
        7:58.78 (44.90)     8:43.16 (44.38)
        9:28.29 (45.13)    10:11.97 (43.68)
       10:55.37 (43.40)    11:37.02 (41.65)
 
 Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   9:44.60  10/23/2010Joyce Leung, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Winslow, Alexandra     14 USC              11:40.05   11:33.22  
                 36.19      1:17.67 (41.48)
        1:59.65 (41.98)     2:42.61 (42.96)
        3:26.40 (43.79)     4:10.74 (44.34)
        4:55.02 (44.28)     5:39.68 (44.66)
        6:24.05 (44.37)     7:08.76 (44.71)
        7:54.43 (45.67)     8:38.87 (44.44)
        9:23.11 (44.24)    10:08.38 (45.27)
       10:52.73 (44.35)    11:33.22 (40.49)
  2 Ting, Cameron          14 MAC              11:40.58   12:27.99  
                 38.56      1:24.15 (45.59)
        2:11.43 (47.28)                    
            3:47.99 ( )     4:35.10 (47.11)
        5:23.42 (48.32)     6:11.02 (47.60)
        7:00.38 (49.36)     7:47.96 (47.58)
        8:36.23 (48.27)     9:23.81 (47.58)
       10:12.77 (48.96)    10:59.04 (46.27)
       11:43.74 (44.70)    12:27.99 (44.25)
 
 Event 1  Women 15 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   9:17.23  10/25/2008M. Brockington, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wootten, Tessa         15 USC              10:04.12   10:37.36  
                 33.36      1:11.02 (37.66)
        1:50.23 (39.21)     2:30.02 (39.79)
        3:09.96 (39.94)     3:50.23 (40.27)
        4:30.39 (40.16)     5:10.77 (40.38)
        5:50.83 (40.06)     6:31.49 (40.66)
        7:12.46 (40.97)     7:33.14 (20.68)
      8:33.87 (1:00.73)     9:14.83 (40.96)
        9:55.99 (41.16)    10:37.36 (41.37)
  2 Pelyk, Maggie          16 USC              11:23.59   11:22.21  
                 36.44      1:16.55 (40.11)
        1:58.04 (41.49)     2:40.74 (42.70)
        3:23.11 (42.37)     4:05.61 (42.50)
        4:48.55 (42.94)     5:30.89 (42.34)
        6:13.97 (43.08)     6:57.70 (43.73)
        7:41.74 (44.04)     8:25.92 (44.18)
        9:10.01 (44.09)     9:54.61 (44.60)
       10:39.57 (44.96)    11:22.21 (42.64)
  3 Nakamura, Kristie      15 MAC              11:49.17   11:42.38  
                 36.17      1:18.40 (42.23)
        2:01.87 (43.47)     2:45.81 (43.94)
        3:29.80 (43.99)     4:14.00 (44.20)
        4:59.26 (45.26)     5:43.37 (44.11)
        6:28.58 (45.21)     7:13.54 (44.96)
        7:58.59 (45.05)     8:43.23 (44.64)
        9:28.71 (45.48)    10:13.88 (45.17)
       10:58.88 (45.00)    11:42.38 (43.50)
 
 Event 1  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   9:52.87  10/24/2009J. McNamara, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cui, Dixun             11 MAC                    NT   11:48.61  
                 37.89      1:20.42 (42.53)
        2:06.88 (46.46)     2:49.50 (42.62)
        3:34.58 (45.08)     4:20.82 (46.24)
        5:06.52 (45.70)     5:52.05 (45.53)
        6:37.94 (45.89)     7:22.93 (44.99)
        8:09.90 (46.97)     8:55.74 (45.84)
        9:41.20 (45.46)    10:24.69 (43.49)
       11:09.93 (45.24)    11:48.61 (38.68)
 
 Event 1  Boys 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   9:36.46  10/24/2009Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Connor         12 MAC              10:09.20    9:52.60  
                 32.04      1:08.19 (36.15)
        1:45.03 (36.84)     2:22.23 (37.20)
        2:59.28 (37.05)     3:37.45 (38.17)
        4:14.49 (37.04)     4:53.05 (38.56)
        5:29.94 (36.89)     6:08.19 (38.25)
        6:46.59 (38.40)     7:24.19 (37.60)
        8:02.79 (38.60)     8:41.38 (38.59)
        9:18.17 (36.79)     9:52.60 (34.43)
  2 Gu, Jake               12 MAC                    NT   11:25.45  
                 35.95      1:16.65 (40.70)
        1:59.57 (42.92)     2:43.04 (43.47)
        3:26.02 (42.98)     4:09.48 (43.46)
        4:53.29 (43.81)     5:38.23 (44.94)
        6:22.31 (44.08)     7:07.60 (45.29)
        7:51.30 (43.70)     8:34.92 (43.62)
        9:18.91 (43.99)    10:03.49 (44.58)
       10:46.92 (43.43)    11:25.45 (38.53)
  3 Isaicu, Victor         12 MAC              13:54.75   12:37.18  
                 39.19      1:29.69 (50.50)
        2:13.16 (43.47)     3:01.78 (48.62)
        3:49.82 (48.04)     4:38.97 (49.15)
        5:26.88 (47.91)     6:13.79 (46.91)
        7:01.47 (47.68)     7:50.28 (48.81)
        8:36.28 (46.00)     9:29.29 (53.01)
       10:13.78 (44.49)    11:02.29 (48.51)
       11:52.22 (49.93)    12:37.18 (44.96)
 
 Event 1  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   9:28.68  10/23/2010Christian Ng, MAC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jacob         13 MAC              10:26.85    9:52.73  
                 32.63      1:08.56 (35.93)
        1:45.86 (37.30)     2:23.48 (37.62)
        3:01.16 (37.68)     3:38.97 (37.81)
        4:17.35 (38.38)     4:55.23 (37.88)
        5:33.17 (37.94)     6:11.41 (38.24)
        6:48.58 (37.17)     7:26.43 (37.85)
        8:05.05 (38.62)     8:42.97 (37.92)
        9:19.25 (36.28)     9:52.73 (33.48)
  2 Alsan, Kaan            13 MAC              10:53.03   10:20.75  
                 32.72      1:10.05 (37.33)
        1:49.22 (39.17)     2:28.45 (39.23)
        3:07.23 (38.78)     3:46.34 (39.11)
        4:26.56 (40.22)     5:06.69 (40.13)
        5:54.80 (48.11)     6:25.38 (30.58)
        7:04.91 (39.53)     7:44.31 (39.40)
        8:24.70 (40.39)     9:05.12 (40.42)
        9:44.23 (39.11)    10:20.75 (36.52)
  3 Qie, York              13 MAC              10:38.86   10:32.37  
                 34.63      1:13.91 (39.28)
        1:54.07 (40.16)     2:34.26 (40.19)
        3:14.47 (40.21)     3:55.06 (40.59)
        4:36.48 (41.42)     5:16.72 (40.24)
        5:58.47 (41.75)     6:39.11 (40.64)
        7:19.50 (40.39)     8:00.22 (40.72)
        8:40.19 (39.97)     9:20.37 (40.18)
        9:59.27 (38.90)    10:32.37 (33.10)
  4 Bhushan, Arjun         13 MAC              10:54.33   10:46.74  
                 33.96      1:12.93 (38.97)
        1:53.26 (40.33)     2:34.08 (40.82)
        3:14.92 (40.84)     3:55.62 (40.70)
        4:37.13 (41.51)     5:18.57 (41.44)
        6:00.30 (41.73)     6:41.91 (41.61)
        7:23.10 (41.19)     8:04.88 (41.78)
        8:46.49 (41.61)     9:28.43 (41.94)
       10:08.87 (40.44)    10:46.74 (37.87)
  5 Lindsey, Adam          13 MAC              11:06.01   10:58.73  
                 34.29      1:13.39 (39.10)
        1:53.90 (40.51)     2:35.01 (41.11)
        3:16.57 (41.56)     3:58.64 (42.07)
        4:40.90 (42.26)     5:23.46 (42.56)
        6:05.99 (42.53)     6:49.14 (43.15)
        7:31.55 (42.41)     8:14.02 (42.47)
        8:56.67 (42.65)     9:39.15 (42.48)
       10:19.58 (40.43)    10:58.73 (39.15)
  6 Poon, Michael          13 MAC              11:22.71   11:05.36  
                 34.57      1:14.20 (39.63)
        1:55.38 (41.18)     2:37.11 (41.73)
        3:18.93 (41.82)     4:01.39 (42.46)
        4:44.42 (43.03)     5:27.46 (43.04)
        6:10.34 (42.88)     6:53.79 (43.45)
        7:36.93 (43.14)     8:20.13 (43.20)
        9:02.11 (41.98)     9:44.99 (42.88)
       10:25.73 (40.74)    11:05.36 (39.63)
  7 Czestochowski, Cole    13 MAC              13:18.57   11:23.30  
                                1:16.91 ( )
        1:59.28 (42.37)     2:43.20 (43.92)
        3:25.64 (42.44)     4:10.13 (44.49)
        4:53.62 (43.49)     5:37.09 (43.47)
        6:22.37 (45.28)     7:06.41 (44.04)
        7:49.99 (43.58)     8:33.21 (43.22)
        9:17.94 (44.73)    10:02.82 (44.88)
       10:46.27 (43.45)    11:23.30 (37.03)
  8 Liang, Linus           13 MAC              13:00.77   11:54.78  
                 36.75      1:18.48 (41.73)
        2:02.10 (43.62)     2:47.55 (45.45)
        3:32.82 (45.27)     4:18.25 (45.43)
        5:03.56 (45.31)     5:49.13 (45.57)
        6:36.18 (47.05)     7:21.67 (45.49)
        8:07.80 (46.13)     8:53.67 (45.87)
        9:41.65 (47.98)    10:31.69 (50.04)
       11:17.44 (45.75)    11:54.78 (37.34)
  9 Bhushan, Apoorv        13 MAC              11:54.58   11:58.61  
                 37.39      1:20.76 (43.37)
        2:06.94 (46.18)     2:50.92 (43.98)
        3:37.01 (46.09)     4:23.76 (46.75)
        5:10.03 (46.27)     5:56.42 (46.39)
        6:42.23 (45.81)     7:28.67 (46.44)
        8:14.89 (46.22)     9:00.60 (45.71)
        9:46.51 (45.91)    10:32.99 (46.48)
       11:17.01 (44.02)    11:58.61 (41.60)
 
 Event 1  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   8:52.87  10/23/2010David Razvan, JDSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hageman, Matthew       14 USC               9:44.52    9:40.38  
                 32.74      1:06.62 (33.88)
        1:42.30 (35.68)     2:18.30 (36.00)
        2:54.30 (36.00)     3:31.81 (37.51)
        4:08.93 (37.12)     4:45.90 (36.97)
        5:22.81 (36.91)     6:00.21 (37.40)
        6:37.56 (37.35)     7:14.87 (37.31)
        7:51.97 (37.10)     8:28.47 (36.50)
        9:05.15 (36.68)     9:40.38 (35.23)
  2 Guo, Aaron             14 MAC              10:06.62    9:45.73  
                 31.75      1:07.87 (36.12)
        1:44.50 (36.63)     2:21.48 (36.98)
        2:58.05 (36.57)     3:34.88 (36.83)
        4:11.89 (37.01)     4:48.74 (36.85)
        5:25.49 (36.75)     6:02.79 (37.30)
        6:40.32 (37.53)     7:17.96 (37.64)
        7:55.41 (37.45)     8:33.18 (37.77)
        9:10.84 (37.66)     9:45.73 (34.89)
  3 Widjaja, Bryan         14 MAC              10:37.99   10:25.07  
                 33.56      1:10.19 (36.63)
        1:49.17 (38.98)     2:28.56 (39.39)
        3:07.91 (39.35)     3:47.00 (39.09)
        4:29.98 (42.98)     5:06.79 (36.81)
        5:46.53 (39.74)     6:26.42 (39.89)
        7:06.96 (40.54)     7:47.33 (40.37)
        8:27.40 (40.07)     9:07.64 (40.24)
        9:47.46 (39.82)    10:25.07 (37.61)
  4 Blomme, Adam           14 MAC              10:29.20   10:42.35  
                 35.29      1:15.29 (40.00)
        1:59.32 (44.03)     2:35.32 (36.00)
        3:15.54 (40.22)     3:56.07 (40.53)
        4:37.07 (41.00)     5:18.54 (41.47)
        5:58.54 (40.00)     6:46.51 (47.97)
        7:21.67 (35.16)     8:03.01 (41.34)
        8:43.23 (40.22)     9:24.13 (40.90)
       10:04.79 (40.66)    10:42.35 (37.56)
  5 Clarry, Dylan          14 MAC              12:26.66   11:41.74  
                 35.30      1:17.19 (41.89)
        2:00.65 (43.46)     2:44.52 (43.87)
        3:28.62 (44.10)     4:13.19 (44.57)
        4:58.06 (44.87)     5:43.62 (45.56)
        6:27.58 (43.96)     7:12.47 (44.89)
        7:58.00 (45.53)     8:42.72 (44.72)
        9:28.44 (45.72)    10:13.14 (44.70)
       10:58.51 (45.37)    11:41.74 (43.23)
 
 Event 1  Men 15 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
 MAC Fall Fes:   8:42.33  10/23/2010Hochan Ryu, JDSS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Mitchel       16 USC               9:22.51    9:11.03  
                 29.21      1:02.08 (32.87)
        1:35.96 (33.88)     2:09.78 (33.82)
        2:43.33 (33.55)     3:17.60 (34.27)
        3:52.54 (34.94)     4:27.71 (35.17)
        5:03.00 (35.29)     5:38.52 (35.52)
        6:14.02 (35.50)     6:49.51 (35.49)
        7:25.11 (35.60)     8:00.68 (35.57)
        8:36.17 (35.49)     9:11.03 (34.86)
  2 Kerr, Scott            15 USC              10:02.65   10:00.91  
                 31.85      1:07.44 (35.59)
        1:44.03 (36.59)     2:21.78 (37.75)
        2:59.97 (38.19)     3:37.97 (38.00)
        4:16.91 (38.94)     4:55.47 (38.56)
        5:34.03 (38.56)     6:12.82 (38.79)
        6:51.19 (38.37)     7:29.82 (38.63)
        8:08.53 (38.71)     8:47.25 (38.72)
        9:24.82 (37.57)    10:00.91 (36.09)
  3 Moores, Jake           15 USC              10:44.71   10:32.00  
                 34.75      1:13.70 (38.95)
        1:52.89 (39.19)     2:32.54 (39.65)
        3:10.74 (38.20)     3:50.01 (39.27)
        4:29.58 (39.57)     5:09.31 (39.73)
        5:49.04 (39.73)     6:29.52 (40.48)
        7:10.29 (40.77)     7:51.38 (41.09)
        8:32.94 (41.56)     9:14.36 (41.42)
        9:55.06 (40.70)    10:32.00 (36.94)
  4 Malcolmson, Riley      15 MAC              11:14.06   10:41.58  
                 33.91      1:11.93 (38.02)
        1:51.02 (39.09)     2:30.45 (39.43)
        3:09.17 (38.72)     3:48.52 (39.35)
        4:29.04 (40.52)     5:09.20 (40.16)
        5:50.31 (41.11)     6:31.88 (41.57)
        7:13.03 (41.15)     7:54.89 (41.86)
        8:36.57 (41.68)     9:19.34 (42.77)
       10:01.84 (42.50)    10:41.58 (39.74)
  5 Chong, Ethan           15 MAC              11:18.42   10:52.35  
                 33.71      1:12.15 (38.44)
        1:52.61 (40.46)     2:32.99 (40.38)
        3:13.75 (40.76)     3:55.40 (41.65)
        4:36.76 (41.36)     5:18.73 (41.97)
        6:00.61 (41.88)     6:43.33 (42.72)
        7:25.62 (42.29)     8:07.34 (41.72)
        8:49.41 (42.07)     9:31.78 (42.37)
       10:12.81 (41.03)    10:52.35 (39.54)
  6 Hazlewood, Ryan        15 MAC              11:28.70   11:02.91  
                 34.39      1:13.51 (39.12)
        1:54.95 (41.44)     2:37.03 (42.08)
        3:19.38 (42.35)     4:01.82 (42.44)
        4:44.29 (42.47)     5:26.66 (42.37)
        6:09.26 (42.60)     6:52.01 (42.75)
        7:35.04 (43.03)     8:17.83 (42.79)
        9:00.06 (42.23)     9:42.60 (42.54)
       10:24.69 (42.09)    11:02.91 (38.22)