City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    1/15/2017 - 5:36 PM
MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017
 
 Event 50  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Burton, Russell        13 GMAC              2:18.35    2:20.44  
               1:06.39    2:20.44 (1:14.05)
  2 Friesen, Ian           13 Club Warriors     2:23.82    2:28.44  
               1:09.59    2:28.44 (1:18.85)
  3 Stone, Kieran          13 Club Warriors     2:29.51    2:28.55  
               1:10.90    2:28.55 (1:17.65)
  4 Santoyo-Orozco, Jose   13 Club Warriors     2:33.05    2:32.68  
               1:11.13    2:32.68 (1:21.55)
  5 McAuley, Jordan        13 VAC               2:38.21    2:35.15  
               1:15.22    2:35.15 (1:19.93)
  6 Séguin, Xavier         13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:46.49    2:37.02  
               1:13.16    2:37.02 (1:23.86)
  7 McFadden, Connor       13 Chatham           2:33.14    2:39.88  
               1:11.81    2:39.88 (1:28.07)
  8 Van Driel, Noah        13 LSC               2:40.07    2:40.49  
               1:15.16    2:40.49 (1:25.33)
  9 Redding, Michael       13 Club Warriors     2:41.10    2:41.42  
               1:19.88    2:41.42 (1:21.54)
 10 McDonald, Thomas       13 GMAC              2:41.35    2:41.54  
               1:12.15    2:41.54 (1:29.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bracho, Quitze         13 Club Warriors     2:42.48    2:41.80  
               1:13.71    2:41.80 (1:28.09)
 12 Hagarty, Eamon         13 GMAC              2:39.30    2:42.43  
               1:16.70    2:42.43 (1:25.73)
 13 Jensen, Alexander      13 GMAC              2:46.10    2:42.76  
               1:20.20    2:42.76 (1:22.56)
 14 Sena, Christian        13 VAC               2:45.06    2:42.91  
               1:20.72    2:42.91 (1:22.19)
 15 Kan, Alex              13 MAC               2:44.55    2:43.84  
               1:19.95    2:43.84 (1:23.89)
 16 Paraninfo, Andrew      13 MSSAC             2:43.95    2:44.77  
               1:20.13    2:44.77 (1:24.64)
 17 Tichy, Reid            13 VAC               2:40.08    2:45.42  
               1:17.52    2:45.42 (1:27.90)
 18 Abbatangelo, Ethan     13 MAC               2:46.61    2:46.31  
               1:20.64    2:46.31 (1:25.67)
 19 McMullen, Liam         13 Crest Swimming    2:46.40    2:46.53  
               1:18.08    2:46.53 (1:28.45)
 20 Bayley, Michael R      13 Crest Swimming    2:46.78    2:46.66  
               1:17.26    2:46.66 (1:29.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prokosch, Jake         13 Crest Swimming    2:40.82    2:49.60  
               1:20.34    2:49.60 (1:29.26)
 22 Racic, Jacob           13 MAC               2:50.27    2:49.90  
               1:22.17    2:49.90 (1:27.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Botica, Filip M        13 WAC               2:54.23    2:49.99  
               1:18.91    2:49.99 (1:31.08)
 24 Chan, Ethan            13 MAC               2:49.27    2:50.28  
               1:21.60    2:50.28 (1:28.68)
 25 Fan, Daniel            13 VPSC              2:47.17    2:50.38  
               1:22.40    2:50.38 (1:27.98)
 26 Davis, Kael            13 Crest Swimming    2:44.93    2:50.62  
               1:19.99    2:50.62 (1:30.63)
 27 Cui, Derrick           13 MAC               2:54.16    2:52.93  
               1:21.47    2:52.93 (1:31.46)
 28 Dignam, Aidan          13 VAC               2:48.11    2:54.33  
               1:23.43    2:54.33 (1:30.90)
 29 Zhao, Louie            13 MAC               2:50.88    2:55.89  
               1:21.38    2:55.89 (1:34.51)
 30 Kilger, Kaden          13 CSL               2:52.79    2:58.09  
               1:22.54    2:58.09 (1:35.55)
 31 Boscariol, Quintin     13 MAC               2:49.59    3:12.17  
               1:35.64    3:12.17 (1:36.53)
 -- Nadon, Cody M          13 SSAT              2:53.55         DQ  
               1:23.34         DQ (1:27.36)
 -- Lee, Ryan              13 MAC               2:53.16         DQ  
               1:36.24         DQ (1:31.38)
 -- Mills, Emmett          13 GCAC-ON           2:46.26         NS  
 -- Feng, Kevin            13 MAC               2:54.13         NS  
 -- Kuzak, Zachary         13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:31.32         NS  
 -- Karlov, Evan           13 AAC               2:36.00         NS  
 -- Ireland, Kevin         13 MSSAC             2:34.29         NS  
 
 Event 50  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bernard, Graysen       14 TSC               2:07.81    2:09.29  
               1:01.21    2:09.29 (1:08.08)
  2 Oswald, Brendan A      14 WAC               2:18.48    2:19.15  
               1:04.43    2:19.15 (1:14.72)
  3 Cao, Felix             14 Club Warriors     2:23.83    2:21.14  
               1:06.69    2:21.14 (1:14.45)
  4 Milanovich, Alexander  14 ESWIM             2:18.54    2:21.46  
               1:05.70    2:21.46 (1:15.76)
  5 Liendo, Joshua         14 NYAC              2:20.29    2:23.12  
               1:06.45    2:23.12 (1:16.67)
  6 Wheatcroft, Thomas     14 TSC               2:22.76    2:26.03  
               1:08.65    2:26.03 (1:17.38)
  7 Kus, Patrick           14 ESWIM             2:29.84    2:26.27  
               1:09.05    2:26.27 (1:17.22)
  8 Florea, Christian      14 MSSAC             2:24.80    2:27.26  
               1:07.69    2:27.26 (1:19.57)
  9 Poulos, George         14 ESWIM             2:27.70    2:27.27  
               1:11.60    2:27.27 (1:15.67)
 10 Goh, Joel              14 VPSC              2:26.86    2:27.75  
               1:10.90    2:27.75 (1:16.85)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stever, Aidan          14 NORAC             2:31.61    2:27.77  
               1:10.81    2:27.77 (1:16.96)
 12 Robins, Philippe       14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:29.65    2:27.93  
               1:07.87    2:27.93 (1:20.06)
 13 Park, Fergus           14 Club Warriors     2:27.29    2:28.02  
               1:10.07    2:28.02 (1:17.95)
 14 Langman, Kelton        14 Club Warriors     2:27.58    2:28.08  
               1:07.14    2:28.08 (1:20.94)
 15 Lavchev, Neno          14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:24.08    2:28.72  
               1:09.41    2:28.72 (1:19.31)
 16 Landry, Nathan         14 Club Warriors     2:30.34    2:28.96  
               1:10.01    2:28.96 (1:18.95)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Trevor    14 COBRA             2:26.04    2:29.68  
               1:14.61    2:29.68 (1:15.07)
 18 Kramer, Oliver         14 VAC               2:30.75    2:29.81  
               1:08.78    2:29.81 (1:21.03)
 19 Roy, Tyler             14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:29.05    2:29.90  
               1:10.33    2:29.90 (1:19.57)
 20 Brown, Eric            14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:33.31    2:30.11  
               1:10.80    2:30.11 (1:19.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Walker, Tristan        14 COBRA             2:25.71    2:32.13  
               1:10.24    2:32.13 (1:21.89)
 22 Paz, Andres            14 Club Warriors     2:42.04    2:32.16  
               1:11.26    2:32.16 (1:20.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DeGraaf, Quinn         14 WAC               2:38.57    2:32.22  
               1:10.68    2:32.22 (1:21.54)
 24 Celsi, Damian          14 TSC               2:27.86   J2:32.22  
               1:10.95    2:32.22 (1:21.27)
 25 Zhang, Byron           14 MSSAC             2:30.41    2:33.28  
               1:10.54    2:33.28 (1:22.74)
 26 Tatic, Malcolm A       14 WAC               2:46.61    2:33.41  
               1:11.36    2:33.41 (1:22.05)
 27 Field, Sean            14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:40.05    2:34.34  
               1:09.83    2:34.34 (1:24.51)
 28 Kay, Evan              14 NYAC              2:38.81    2:34.46  
               1:13.76    2:34.46 (1:20.70)
 29 Liu, Raymond           14 MAC               2:34.74    2:34.91  
               1:14.20    2:34.91 (1:20.71)
 30 Liu, Stephen           14 Ducks             2:32.40    2:35.91  
               1:13.78    2:35.91 (1:22.13)
 31 Tang, Nicholas         14 GCAC-ON           2:39.30    2:36.15  
               1:16.32    2:36.15 (1:19.83)
 32 Kwong, Matthew         14 WAC               2:42.82    2:36.51  
               1:14.14    2:36.51 (1:22.37)
 33 Fera, Ben              14 PICK              2:32.44    2:36.85  
               1:15.17    2:36.85 (1:21.68)
 34 Pollock, Mathieu       14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:42.58    2:36.91  
               1:15.88    2:36.91 (1:21.03)
 35 Jong, Ethan            14 MAC               2:32.54    2:37.65  
               1:17.87    2:37.65 (1:19.78)
 36 Salvo, Ethan           14 MAC               2:36.02    2:39.01  
               1:14.59    2:39.01 (1:24.42)
 37 Fox, Chris             14 COBRA             2:34.34    2:39.30  
               1:13.22    2:39.30 (1:26.08)
 38 Kralj, Adam            14 MSSAC             2:36.96    2:39.32  
               1:14.41    2:39.32 (1:24.91)
 39 Li, Perry              14 MAC               2:44.65    2:41.16  
               1:16.39    2:41.16 (1:24.77)
 40 Schwab, Alexander A    14 Crest Swimming    2:35.51    2:42.02  
               1:17.85    2:42.02 (1:24.17)
 41 Girard, Vincent        14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:44.96    2:42.35  
               1:16.73    2:42.35 (1:25.62)
 42 Mailloux, Jackson      14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:42.53    2:42.82  
               1:19.65    2:42.82 (1:23.17)
 43 Loong, Jacob           14 MAC               2:40.44    2:43.60  
               1:17.29    2:43.60 (1:26.31)
 44 Dollinger, Ryan        14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:45.17    2:43.83  
               1:18.32    2:43.83 (1:25.51)
 45 Lifshits, Sean         14 VAC               2:43.17    2:44.54  
               1:17.92    2:44.54 (1:26.62)
 46 Tran, Logan            14 MAC               2:43.31    2:45.81  
               1:17.97    2:45.81 (1:27.84)
 47 Mendiola, Justin       14 MAC               2:46.16    2:51.57  
               1:20.58    2:51.57 (1:30.99)
 48 Chester, William       14 MAC               2:46.23    2:53.93  
               1:23.37    2:53.93 (1:30.56)
 49 Lim, Curtis            14 MAC               2:46.50    2:56.42  
               1:21.06    2:56.42 (1:35.36)
 -- Bird, Liam             14 MSSAC             2:23.00         NS  
 -- Irsik, Norbi           14 NYAC              2:28.74         NS  
 -- Loureiro-Kent, Samuel  14 TRENT             2:42.75         NS  
 
 Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kay, Philip            17 NYAC              2:03.33    2:09.51  
               1:00.32    2:09.51 (1:09.19)
  2 Lashley, Tariq         18 ESWIM             2:07.37    2:10.39  
               1:00.88    2:10.39 (1:09.51)
  3 Telford, Ryan          18 AAC               2:03.78    2:12.22  
               1:02.58    2:12.22 (1:09.64)
  4 Gagne, Collyn          16 OAK               2:13.70    2:14.06  
               1:03.92    2:14.06 (1:10.14)
  5 Stokes, Richie         16 ESWIM             2:13.10    2:16.30  
               1:03.09    2:16.30 (1:13.21)
  6 Yang, Ray              16 ESWIM             2:13.67    2:16.62  
               1:04.78    2:16.62 (1:11.84)
  7 Fazekas, Ethan B       17 WAC               2:15.86    2:16.69  
               1:03.52    2:16.69 (1:13.17)
  8 Boyd, Thomas           15 NEOR              2:13.82    2:17.55  
               1:04.15    2:17.55 (1:13.40)
  9 Placek, Ethan          15 WD                2:16.20    2:17.56  
               1:05.19    2:17.56 (1:12.37)
 10 Smith, Everett         15 NEOR              2:15.61    2:17.57  
               1:05.09    2:17.57 (1:12.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kennedy, Julian        15 NYAC              2:12.79    2:17.83  
               1:05.23    2:17.83 (1:12.60)
 12 Ju, Prisco             18 Gryphons          2:17.19    2:17.88  
               1:04.10    2:17.88 (1:13.78)
 13 Konik, Justin          16 ESWIM             2:28.05    2:17.96  
               1:04.10    2:17.96 (1:13.86)
 14 Jensen, Ryan           17 GMAC              2:15.00    2:18.01  
               1:04.51    2:18.01 (1:13.50)
 15 Steele, James          16 GMAC              2:14.52    2:18.15  
               1:05.10    2:18.15 (1:13.05)
 16 Ji, Eric               16 MAC               2:12.93    2:20.13  
               1:07.93    2:20.13 (1:12.20)
 17 Brenken, David         17 NYAC              2:17.24    2:20.31  
               1:04.79    2:20.31 (1:15.52)
 18 Savelyev, Pavel        15 ESWIM             2:20.35    2:20.42  
               1:08.77    2:20.42 (1:11.65)
 19 Bonner, Mattheau       16 ESWIM             2:19.67    2:20.56  
               1:05.02    2:20.56 (1:15.54)
 20 Haasler, Adrian        17 OAK               2:12.95    2:20.72  
               1:07.18    2:20.72 (1:13.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hull, Aidan            15 TSC               2:12.68    2:20.73  
               1:03.86    2:20.73 (1:16.87)
 22 Rogozynski, Noah       16 COBRA             2:19.03    2:20.83  
               1:07.46    2:20.83 (1:13.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Beals, Andrew          17 COBRA             2:16.65    2:20.93  
               1:05.03    2:20.93 (1:15.90)
 24 Daley, Ethan           15 NYAC              2:14.74    2:21.44  
               1:05.81    2:21.44 (1:15.63)
 25 Antifaoff, Micheal     16 OAK               2:21.83    2:21.54  
               1:05.18    2:21.54 (1:16.36)
 26 Corazza, Luca          16 NYAC              2:21.97    2:21.85  
               1:06.30    2:21.85 (1:15.55)
 27 Lindsey, Adam          18 MAC               2:18.45    2:22.28  
               1:06.28    2:22.28 (1:16.00)
 28 Goodman, Graeme        17 TSC               2:13.13    2:22.32  
               1:02.19    2:22.32 (1:20.13)
 29 Anderchek, William     15 OAK               2:25.09    2:22.34  
               1:08.24    2:22.34 (1:14.10)
 30 Nyhof, Bar             15 COBRA             2:18.77    2:22.36  
               1:06.14    2:22.36 (1:16.22)
 31 Beals, Connor          17 COBRA             2:17.56    2:22.46  
               1:05.76    2:22.46 (1:16.70)
 32 Loewen, Riley          15 ESWIM             2:19.74    2:22.61  
               1:07.51    2:22.61 (1:15.10)
 33 De Robles, Nickolai    18 ESWIM             2:15.48    2:22.69  
               1:06.80    2:22.69 (1:15.89)
 34 Jones, Ryland          16 TSC               2:20.52    2:22.94  
               1:09.42    2:22.94 (1:13.52)
 35 Gu, Jake               16 MAC               2:22.37    2:23.20  
               1:11.30    2:23.20 (1:11.90)
 36 Eddis, Max W           16 TSC               2:23.89    2:23.52  
               1:08.92    2:23.52 (1:14.60)
 37 Joy Jelicic, Nik       17 TSC               2:21.63    2:23.69  
               1:10.34    2:23.69 (1:13.35)
 38 Norval, Connor W       17 MAC               2:17.79    2:24.21  
               1:10.24    2:24.21 (1:13.97)
 39 Somov, Alex            16 BTSC              2:22.43    2:24.42  
               1:06.31    2:24.42 (1:18.11)
 40 Anton, Colby           15 Club Warriors     2:25.39    2:24.56  
               1:07.51    2:24.56 (1:17.05)
 41 Bailey, Michael        15 NYAC              2:21.94    2:24.61  
               1:07.95    2:24.61 (1:16.66)
 42 Giric, Norbert         18 ESWIM             2:25.41    2:25.27  
               1:09.57    2:25.27 (1:15.70)
 43 Malcolm, Hal           16 OAK               2:28.56    2:25.39  
               1:08.00    2:25.39 (1:17.39)
 44 Cui, Dixun             16 MAC               2:22.34    2:25.52  
               1:07.30    2:25.52 (1:18.22)
 45 Gawronski, Bruno C     18 TSC               2:14.69    2:25.59  
               1:08.95    2:25.59 (1:16.64)
 46 Hart, Rowan            15 BTSC              2:23.50    2:25.92  
               1:13.25    2:25.92 (1:12.67)
 47 Wood-Anderson, Desmon  16 NEOR              2:19.37    2:25.94  
               1:08.00    2:25.94 (1:17.94)
 48 Potma, James R         17 WAC               2:28.66    2:25.99  
               1:04.87    2:25.99 (1:21.12)
 49 Budau, Andrew          17 NEOR              2:17.86    2:26.00  
               1:08.03    2:26.00 (1:17.97)
 50 Black, Josh            16 NYAC              2:21.68    2:26.22  
               1:08.75    2:26.22 (1:17.47)
 51 Stehle, Jarod          16 BTSC              2:23.84    2:26.55  
               1:05.69    2:26.55 (1:20.86)
 52 McCole, James          17 Crest Swimming    2:18.50    2:26.71  
               1:06.53    2:26.71 (1:20.18)
 53 Brajuka, Matthew       15 ESWIM             2:31.85    2:27.12  
               1:09.88    2:27.12 (1:17.24)
 54 Hao, Max               17 VAC               2:23.64    2:27.55  
               1:11.47    2:27.55 (1:16.08)
 55 Murray, Jamie          16 PICK              2:30.32    2:27.62  
               1:06.99    2:27.62 (1:20.63)
 56 Baghdassarian, Kevin   16 NYAC              2:25.26    2:27.67  
               1:08.28    2:27.67 (1:19.39)
 57 Hussain, Abdullah E    16 COBRA             2:21.28    2:27.97  
               1:11.42    2:27.97 (1:16.55)
 58 Sosa Miranda, Fabian   16 ESWIM             2:23.34    2:27.98  
               1:09.40    2:27.98 (1:18.58)
 59 Boscariol, Ethan       16 MAC               2:23.92    2:28.50  
               1:09.26    2:28.50 (1:19.24)
 60 Medeiros, Amadeus      15 ESWIM             2:27.26    2:28.59  
               1:09.66    2:28.59 (1:18.93)
 61 Luo, Gabriel           15 NYAC              2:21.81    2:28.86  
               1:13.08    2:28.86 (1:15.78)
 62 Olson, Tyler           17 PICK              2:22.49    2:29.61  
               1:08.70    2:29.61 (1:20.91)
 63 Wunsche, Tate          16 TSC               2:29.61    2:29.81  
               1:11.56    2:29.81 (1:18.25)
 64 Commons, Conor         17 LSC               2:30.04    2:29.94  
               1:11.25    2:29.94 (1:18.69)
 65 Berger, Liam           15 COBRA             2:28.78    2:30.10  
               1:11.43    2:30.10 (1:18.67)
 66 Sosa Miranda, Cesar    17 ESWIM             2:19.57    2:30.28  
               1:10.07    2:30.28 (1:20.21)
 67 Corbett, Christopher   16 WAC               2:39.96    2:30.63  
               1:09.95    2:30.63 (1:20.68)
 68 Lau, Kyle              16 MAC               2:31.60    2:30.72  
               1:09.77    2:30.72 (1:20.95)
 69 Bonus, Vincent         15 MAC               2:29.53    2:30.90  
               1:11.82    2:30.90 (1:19.08)
 70 Antonen, Eric M        15 TSC               2:24.89    2:31.88  
               1:09.54    2:31.88 (1:22.34)
 71 La, David              17 MAC               2:29.42    2:32.20  
               1:10.08    2:32.20 (1:22.12)
 72 Sarenac, Marko         17 TSC               2:24.01    2:32.50  
               1:10.57    2:32.50 (1:21.93)
 73 Starkell, Steven       17 MSSAC             2:28.55    2:32.52  
               1:13.78    2:32.52 (1:18.74)
 74 Geoffroy, Mathieu      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:33.16    2:32.57  
               1:12.71    2:32.57 (1:19.86)
 75 Sedore, Jordan         15 COBRA             2:27.41    2:32.82  
               1:11.66    2:32.82 (1:21.16)
 76 Chiang, Leo Y          15 MAC               2:26.57    2:33.15  
               1:13.68    2:33.15 (1:19.47)
 77 Cieplik, Kasper        15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:34.66    2:33.21  
               1:14.20    2:33.21 (1:19.01)
 78 Seccareccia, Alec J    16 SSAT              2:30.84    2:33.57  
               1:10.26    2:33.57 (1:23.31)
 79 Dean, Connor           17 MSSAC             2:22.49    2:33.63  
               1:14.14    2:33.63 (1:19.49)
 80 Tapp, Brandon          15 PICK              2:36.36    2:33.81  
               1:12.91    2:33.81 (1:20.90)
 81 Poon, Julian           16 MSSAC             2:27.71    2:33.97  
               1:11.54    2:33.97 (1:22.43)
 82 Santangelo, Lucas      15 GMAC              2:24.77    2:34.22  
               1:14.47    2:34.22 (1:19.75)
 83 Johnson, Taggert       15 TRENT             2:37.79    2:34.23  
               1:09.58    2:34.23 (1:24.65)
 84 Tannir, Nader          16 PICK              2:32.45    2:34.57  
               1:10.54    2:34.57 (1:24.03)
 85 Baker, Justin          15 NYAC              2:34.90    2:34.76  
               1:11.81    2:34.76 (1:22.95)
 86 Offman, Eli            16 TSC               2:29.50    2:34.90  
               1:10.11    2:34.90 (1:24.79)
 87 Machell, Nicolas J     15 Ducks             2:33.47    2:35.06  
               1:15.07    2:35.06 (1:19.99)
 88 Griffith, Sam          15 NYAC              2:30.50    2:35.08  
               1:08.79    2:35.08 (1:26.29)
 89 Cameron, Benjamin      15 Club Warriors     2:31.23    2:35.30  
               1:09.77    2:35.30 (1:25.53)
 90 Round, Christopher     17 VAC               2:32.79    2:35.31  
               1:12.81    2:35.31 (1:22.50)
 91 Earley, Daniel         15 PICK              2:30.18    2:35.37  
               1:14.74    2:35.37 (1:20.63)
 92 Rezk, Omar             16 NYAC              2:32.66    2:35.58  
               1:10.74    2:35.58 (1:24.84)
 93 McLelland, Christophe  17 Ducks             2:27.16    2:35.71  
               1:10.55    2:35.71 (1:25.16)
 94 Leguia, Arturo         15 VAC               2:34.69    2:35.87  
               1:13.39    2:35.87 (1:22.48)
 95 Potma, Jesse W         16 WAC               2:33.85    2:36.23  
               1:13.65    2:36.23 (1:22.58)
 96 La, Richard            15 MAC               2:32.83    2:36.55  
               1:14.10    2:36.55 (1:22.45)
 97 Ho, Robert             15 COBRA             2:33.55    2:36.58  
               1:12.32    2:36.58 (1:24.26)
 98 Molano, Sebastian      17 MAC               2:30.31    2:36.92  
               1:15.12    2:36.92 (1:21.80)
 99 De Silva, Disala       16 Club Warriors     2:32.11    2:37.83  
               1:11.83    2:37.83 (1:26.00)
100 Konrad, Jaxon          15 GMAC              2:35.05    2:38.50  
               1:15.25    2:38.50 (1:23.25)
101 Deni, Joseph           16 NEOR              2:29.17    2:38.58  
               1:16.75    2:38.58 (1:21.83)
102 Horvath, Daniel        17 TRENT             2:32.23    2:38.60  
               1:16.16    2:38.60 (1:22.44)
103 Dey, Dittam            17 TSC               2:30.66    2:38.94  
               1:10.41    2:38.94 (1:28.53)
104 Deveau, Gregor         15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:34.73    2:40.22  
               1:18.53    2:40.22 (1:21.69)
105 Dou, Aaron             16 NYAC              2:35.84    2:40.64  
               1:19.16    2:40.64 (1:21.48)
106 Offenbacher, Matthew   15 MAC               2:36.44    2:41.06  
               1:12.46    2:41.06 (1:28.60)
107 Ting, Ethan            16 MAC               2:33.68    2:41.13  
               1:17.23    2:41.13 (1:23.90)
108 Barone, Adam           15 COBRA             2:35.81    2:42.17  
               1:20.19    2:42.17 (1:21.98)
109 Jin, Talon             16 VAC               2:29.09    2:42.33  
               1:13.92    2:42.33 (1:28.41)
110 Vragovic, Joseph       16 PICK              2:35.32    2:43.81  
               1:16.41    2:43.81 (1:27.40)
111 Cheung, Edward         15 MAC               2:43.12    2:48.17  
               1:16.97    2:48.17 (1:31.20)
 -- Almeida, Rafael        15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:33.94         DQ  
               1:11.77         DQ (1:21.11)
 -- Whitby, Manning        15 TSC               2:24.97         DQ  
               1:07.50         DQ (1:15.81)
 -- Harris, Logan          15 TSC               2:18.27         DQ  
               1:06.27         DQ (1:14.33)
 -- Stipo, Marco           16 NYAC              2:25.47         NS  
 -- Gaziev, Ruslan         17 ESWIM             2:12.61         NS  
 -- Vasila, Andrew         17 NYAC              2:24.85         NS  
 -- Azizi, Parsa           16 NYAC              2:25.95         NS  
 -- Valcic, Cameron        17 TSC               2:23.41         NS  
 -- Lychy, Thomas          17 NYAC              2:17.06         NS  
 -- Stecho, Nathan         15 Club Warriors     2:25.16         NS  
 -- Jakmara, Hadi          16 Crest Swimming    2:31.87         NS  
 -- Walker, Connor         16 MAC               2:10.06         NS  
 -- Roy, Liam              15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:23.79         NS  
 -- Tian, Todd R           16 MAC               2:22.34         NS  
 -- Mojar, Stephen         17 MSSAC             2:16.44         NS  
 -- Stoyan, John           17 TSC               2:14.87         NS  
 -- Garcia, Patrick        19 NYAC              2:22.15         NS  
 -- Park, Austin           15 MSSAC             2:26.49         NS  
 -- Rothery, Jacob         17 TSC               2:18.71         NS  
 -- Wright, Erik           15 TSC               2:16.92         NS  
 -- Richardson, Keenan J   17 Ducks             2:34.10         NS  
 -- Baird, Kyle            16 Ducks             2:42.45         NS