City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    1/15/2017 - 5:36 PM
MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017
 
 Event 49  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Willis, Avery          13 Club Warriors     2:30.50    2:30.24  
               1:10.99    2:30.24 (1:19.25)
  2 Panos, Nicolleta       13 VPSC              2:28.69    2:32.76  
               1:12.24    2:32.76 (1:20.52)
  3 Sasseville, Genevieve  13 Chatham           2:32.51    2:33.51  
               1:09.97    2:33.51 (1:23.54)
  4 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:32.95    2:35.38  
               1:11.67    2:35.38 (1:23.71)
  5 Fabian, Gillian        13 Club Warriors     2:36.81    2:39.33  
               1:15.46    2:39.33 (1:23.87)
  6 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               2:39.06    2:39.64  
               1:16.60    2:39.64 (1:23.04)
  7 Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              2:49.10    2:41.97  
               1:16.40    2:41.97 (1:25.57)
  8 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             2:36.08    2:42.26  
               1:13.92    2:42.26 (1:28.34)
  9 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              2:41.61    2:43.77  
               1:17.96    2:43.77 (1:25.81)
 10 Cassidy, Émilie        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:51.96    2:43.96  
               1:16.08    2:43.96 (1:27.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pauletto, Kristin      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:37.30    2:44.72  
               1:16.92    2:44.72 (1:27.80)
 12 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             2:39.76    2:45.14  
               1:17.29    2:45.14 (1:27.85)
 13 Klausmann, Annika      13 VAC               2:42.02    2:45.22  
               1:18.96    2:45.22 (1:26.26)
 14 Ebe, Amanda Mae        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:42.53    2:46.29  
               1:18.17    2:46.29 (1:28.12)
 15 Belanger, Logan M      13 SSAT              2:52.77    2:46.30  
               1:22.26    2:46.30 (1:24.04)
 16 Fernandes, Kimberly    13 NYAC              2:43.48    2:46.89  
               1:15.06    2:46.89 (1:31.83)
 17 Ananth, Carisma J      13 VPSC              2:42.71    2:47.06  
               1:19.36    2:47.06 (1:27.70)
 18 Avolio, Leora          13 LSC               2:50.95    2:47.84  
               1:18.01    2:47.84 (1:29.83)
 18 Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             2:46.50    2:47.84  
               1:17.34    2:47.84 (1:30.50)
 20 Juhola, Abigail        13 Ducks             2:43.30    2:48.30  
               1:20.83    2:48.30 (1:27.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Benac, Audrey          13 LSC               2:52.18    2:49.41  
               1:21.14    2:49.41 (1:28.27)
 22 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               2:44.51    2:49.85  
               1:18.24    2:49.85 (1:31.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC-ON           2:45.76    2:50.23  
               1:20.46    2:50.23 (1:29.77)
 24 Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             2:45.97    2:50.24  
               1:21.23    2:50.24 (1:29.01)
 25 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               2:46.75    2:50.85  
               1:20.93    2:50.85 (1:29.92)
 26 Weller, Hailey         13 MSSAC             2:46.66    2:51.28  
               1:25.15    2:51.28 (1:26.13)
 27 Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              2:51.33    2:51.45  
               1:17.67    2:51.45 (1:33.78)
 28 O'Reilly, Mary         13 LSC               2:52.50    2:52.14  
               1:18.36    2:52.14 (1:33.78)
 29 Ferrari, Elizabeth     13 TRENT             2:50.51    2:52.58  
               1:23.78    2:52.58 (1:28.80)
 30 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:52.16    2:53.47  
               1:23.77    2:53.47 (1:29.70)
 31 Clemmensen, Alisha     13 GCAC-ON           2:44.93    2:53.48  
               1:20.67    2:53.48 (1:32.81)
 32 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              2:48.15    2:54.84  
               1:24.88    2:54.84 (1:29.96)
 33 Rose, Jaiden           13 TRENT             2:49.05    2:55.39  
               1:19.87    2:55.39 (1:35.52)
 34 Browne, Nici           13 Crest Swimming    2:59.95    2:55.52  
               1:23.40    2:55.52 (1:32.12)
 35 Balogh, Krisztina      13 WAC               2:54.55    2:55.68  
               1:25.36    2:55.68 (1:30.32)
 36 Allan, Giulia          13 MAC               3:00.08    2:56.63  
               1:22.13    2:56.63 (1:34.50)
 37 Hawryluk, Maddi        13 SR                3:00.08    2:57.29  
               1:26.51    2:57.29 (1:30.78)
 38 Marshall, Abby E       13 BTSC              2:57.60    2:57.32  
               1:27.89    2:57.32 (1:29.43)
 39 Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  3:00.76    2:58.44  
               1:24.10    2:58.44 (1:34.34)
 40 Mijovcic, Bianca       13 WAC               2:55.13    2:58.55  
               1:23.32    2:58.55 (1:35.23)
 41 Meleka, Celine         13 MSSAC             2:52.44    2:59.54  
               1:25.30    2:59.54 (1:34.24)
 42 Bernier, Catherine     13 PICK              2:56.41    3:01.24  
               1:25.99    3:01.24 (1:35.25)
 43 Kapralos, Annamaria    13 MSSAC             2:53.87    3:01.26  
               1:23.86    3:01.26 (1:37.40)
 44 Lawson, Caitlyn        13 MAC               3:00.85    3:01.71  
               1:22.91    3:01.71 (1:38.80)
 45 Brittain, Briana A     13 GCAC-ON           2:58.72    3:06.56  
               1:25.02    3:06.56 (1:41.54)
 46 Rogers, Meg            13 TRENT             2:59.05    3:07.82  
               1:27.08    3:07.82 (1:40.74)
 47 Chupik-Hall, Aluki     13 GMAC              3:00.88    3:09.07  
               1:33.99    3:09.07 (1:35.08)
 48 Zhao, Ella             13 MAC               2:58.31    3:10.14  
               1:32.40    3:10.14 (1:37.74)
 49 Mitas, Kate            13 MAC               3:01.00    3:30.40  
               1:39.31    3:30.40 (1:51.09)
 -- Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             2:54.94         DQ  
               1:21.38         DQ (1:30.51)
 -- Hofer-Ryan, Jaedyn     13 GMAC              2:59.41         NS  
 -- Bilodeau, Caroline     13 NORAC             2:42.80         NS  
 
 Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              2:23.69    2:27.37  
               1:08.82    2:27.37 (1:18.55)
  2 Puhalski, Lindsay A    14 Bolts             2:26.65    2:28.22  
               1:09.85    2:28.22 (1:18.37)
  3 Myburgh, Emma          14 MAC               2:31.76    2:30.99  
               1:15.24    2:30.99 (1:15.75)
  4 Turvey, Alexandra      14 VPSC              2:27.23    2:31.71  
               1:09.41    2:31.71 (1:22.30)
  5 Meklensek, Tori        14 Club Warriors     2:31.82    2:32.09  
               1:10.70    2:32.09 (1:21.39)
  6 Zubac, Yovana          14 Club Warriors     2:37.05    2:35.70  
               1:12.80    2:35.70 (1:22.90)
  7 Banton, Paige          14 NEOR              2:37.85    2:36.78  
               1:15.19    2:36.78 (1:21.59)
  7 Richard, Sophie        14 Club Warriors     2:34.11    2:36.78  
               1:13.38    2:36.78 (1:23.40)
  9 Gupta-Baltazar, Kira   14 VAC               2:32.21    2:37.15  
               1:13.09    2:37.15 (1:24.06)
 10 Chapman, Sarah         14 Club Warriors     2:38.27    2:37.25  
               1:14.08    2:37.25 (1:23.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spencer, Madeline      14 TSC               2:35.74    2:37.91  
               1:15.61    2:37.91 (1:22.30)
 12 Jung, HyeWon           14 MAC               2:34.37    2:38.56  
               1:13.48    2:38.56 (1:25.08)
 13 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               2:35.24    2:38.62  
               1:15.25    2:38.62 (1:23.37)
 14 Shuster, Morgane N     14 MSSAC             2:35.04    2:38.63  
               1:16.80    2:38.63 (1:21.83)
 15 Conrad, Sydney         14 GMAC              2:34.06    2:40.44  
               1:15.49    2:40.44 (1:24.95)
 16 Berwick, Katie         14 GMAC              2:35.16    2:40.50  
               1:19.98    2:40.50 (1:20.52)
 17 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             2:38.63    2:41.05  
               1:16.35    2:41.05 (1:24.70)
 18 Starzomski, Olivia     14 NEOR              2:40.73    2:41.15  
               1:20.99    2:41.15 (1:20.16)
 19 Croiset, Claire        14 MSSAC             2:38.28    2:43.24  
               1:17.98    2:43.24 (1:25.26)
 20 Lejambe, Emily         14 BTSC              2:48.50    2:43.84  
               1:18.32    2:43.84 (1:25.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Simpson, Grace         14 LSC               2:42.69    2:44.32  
               1:17.20    2:44.32 (1:27.12)
 22 Mallett, Victoria      14 WAC               2:45.79    2:45.50  
               1:18.33    2:45.50 (1:27.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Palacio-Lozada, Sofia  14 VAC               2:47.81    2:46.14  
               1:20.88    2:46.14 (1:25.26)
 24 Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              2:42.90    2:46.45  
               1:19.83    2:46.45 (1:26.62)
 25 So, Samantha           14 MAC               2:44.06    2:46.61  
               1:19.46    2:46.61 (1:27.15)
 26 Dumanski, Elisa        14 SSAT              2:44.86    2:46.64  
               1:19.94    2:46.64 (1:26.70)
 27 Dolanjski, Mya         14 NEOR              2:45.04    2:46.96  
               1:24.35    2:46.96 (1:22.61)
 28 Zhang, Richelle        14 MSSAC             2:46.81    2:47.27  
               1:22.50    2:47.27 (1:24.77)
 29 Ongena, Madeline       14 GMAC              2:52.77    2:47.57  
               1:18.63    2:47.57 (1:28.94)
 30 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               2:52.64    2:47.98  
               1:20.42    2:47.98 (1:27.56)
 31 Murphy, Emily          14 Bolts             2:46.72    2:48.27  
               1:17.20    2:48.27 (1:31.07)
 32 Nguyen, Tiffany G      14 MSSAC             2:49.84    2:48.97  
               1:20.67    2:48.97 (1:28.30)
 33 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               2:47.84    2:49.01  
               1:17.82    2:49.01 (1:31.19)
 34 Begg, Emma             14 MSSAC             2:43.44    2:49.35  
               1:20.08    2:49.35 (1:29.27)
 35 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             2:43.93    2:49.59  
               1:21.62    2:49.59 (1:27.97)
 36 Dahinten, Frankie      14 BTSC              2:53.00    2:50.34  
               1:21.67    2:50.34 (1:28.67)
 37 Morrison, Emily J      14 SSAT              2:53.00    2:50.60  
               1:21.47    2:50.60 (1:29.13)
 38 Jones, Mya             14 BTSC              2:53.41    2:50.66  
               1:19.12    2:50.66 (1:31.54)
 39 Edwards, Hunter        14 Ducks             2:46.60    2:50.78  
               1:23.92    2:50.78 (1:26.86)
 40 Baylon, Jenina Andrea  14 PICK              2:45.61    2:51.33  
               1:19.80    2:51.33 (1:31.53)
 41 Branton, Shona         14 SR                2:44.99    2:51.37  
               1:28.86    2:51.37 (1:22.51)
 42 Music, Iva             14 LSC               2:44.45    2:51.49  
               1:21.50    2:51.49 (1:29.99)
 43 Johnson, Hannah        14 NORAC             2:53.92    2:51.67  
               1:21.88    2:51.67 (1:29.79)
 44 Yarzon, Nicole         14 MSSAC             2:50.03    2:52.06  
               1:18.85    2:52.06 (1:33.21)
 45 Betti, Mara            14 VAC               2:48.16    2:52.19  
               1:23.60    2:52.19 (1:28.59)
 46 Bordo Raposo, Lena     14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:52.54    2:52.48  
               1:19.83    2:52.48 (1:32.65)
 47 Rasa, Lidija           14 LSC               2:46.27    2:52.71  
               1:21.86    2:52.71 (1:30.85)
 48 Leguia, Arianna        14 VAC               2:53.70    2:52.79  
               1:22.91    2:52.79 (1:29.88)
 49 Ferguson, Kiyana       14 VAC               2:55.46    2:53.11  
               1:20.36    2:53.11 (1:32.75)
 50 DiFlavio, Ella         14 GCAC-ON           2:52.12    2:54.57  
               1:18.76    2:54.57 (1:35.81)
 51 Havaedji, Melissa      14 MSSAC             2:54.18    2:55.17  
               1:24.71    2:55.17 (1:30.46)
 52 Campbell, Emma         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:59.30    2:56.24  
               1:28.71    2:56.24 (1:27.53)
 53 Piche, Paige           14 TRENT             2:55.80    2:56.30  
               1:25.83    2:56.30 (1:30.47)
 54 Stewart, Emma          14 GCAC-ON           2:54.74    2:59.03  
               1:21.94    2:59.03 (1:37.09)
 55 Brown, Ciara           14 SR                2:52.75    2:59.29  
               1:23.63    2:59.29 (1:35.66)
 56 Duguay, Ayden          14 MSSAC             2:55.40    3:02.03  
               1:24.85    3:02.03 (1:37.18)
 -- Kerr, Ella             14 NYAC              2:35.74         DQ  
               1:17.50         DQ (1:25.13)
 -- Chalmers, Samantha G   14 Crest Swimming    2:44.36         DQ  
               1:17.38         DQ (1:26.32)
 -- Rees, Fiona            14 TSC               2:41.42         NS  
 -- Hinsperger, Kate       14 Club Warriors     2:49.83         NS  
 -- Manzella, Bridget      14 MSSAC             2:33.97         NS  
 -- Secko, Allison E       14 GMAC              2:55.87         NS  
 
 Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Zavaros, Mabel         16 OAK               2:19.81    2:22.97  
               1:05.62    2:22.97 (1:17.35)
  2 McDonald, Maddie C     16 WAC               2:25.83    2:23.30  
               1:05.88    2:23.30 (1:17.42)
  3 McDonald, Abigail      15 GMAC              2:20.36    2:24.94  
               1:07.27    2:24.94 (1:17.67)
  4 Huizinga, Danika       17 AAC               2:16.29    2:25.03  
               1:07.32    2:25.03 (1:17.71)
  5 Pavicevic, Katja       15 TSC               2:23.39    2:25.61  
               1:08.85    2:25.61 (1:16.76)
  6 Goodman, Audrey        16 TSC               2:25.84    2:27.12  
               1:10.90    2:27.12 (1:16.22)
  7 Schlyter, Emma         17 Bolts             2:23.89    2:28.33  
               1:10.86    2:28.33 (1:17.47)
  8 Bailey, Taylor         16 NYAC              2:25.28    2:29.01  
               1:11.49    2:29.01 (1:17.52)
  9 Kilger, Kennady        15 OAK               2:27.48    2:29.33  
               1:09.56    2:29.33 (1:19.77)
 10 Quigley, Kristen       17 GMAC              2:30.00    2:29.46  
               1:09.90    2:29.46 (1:19.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rennie, Ella           15 BTSC              2:27.19    2:30.19  
               1:11.02    2:30.19 (1:19.17)
 12 Norris, Hailey         16 OAK               2:31.63    2:30.82  
               1:10.39    2:30.82 (1:20.43)
 13 Alejandrino, Kirsten   15 ESWIM             2:31.63    2:31.36  
               1:12.54    2:31.36 (1:18.82)
 14 Rondeau, Mayheve       16 NEOR              2:33.85    2:31.56  
               1:13.10    2:31.56 (1:18.46)
 15 Polewski, Kendra       16 WAC               2:28.20    2:31.66  
               1:08.87    2:31.66 (1:22.79)
 16 Bishop, Jersey         17 MAC               2:20.94    2:31.80  
               1:13.13    2:31.80 (1:18.67)
 17 Brough, Kiera          15 OAK               2:26.16    2:31.99  
               1:10.49    2:31.99 (1:21.50)
 18 Luka, Olivia           15 TSC               2:29.96    2:32.15  
               1:12.02    2:32.15 (1:20.13)
 19 Keir, Sascha C         17 BTSC              2:28.30    2:32.48  
               1:10.60    2:32.48 (1:21.88)
 20 Keir, Holly T          15 BTSC              2:34.41    2:32.63  
               1:10.44    2:32.63 (1:22.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              2:28.00    2:33.02  
               1:12.33    2:33.02 (1:20.69)
 22 Switzer, Brooke        15 MAC               2:27.84    2:33.11  
               1:10.72    2:33.11 (1:22.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cook, Julia            15 NYAC              2:28.12    2:33.31  
               1:10.55    2:33.31 (1:22.76)
 24 Boily-Dufour, Maude    16 SR                2:28.81    2:33.38  
               1:10.30    2:33.38 (1:23.08)
 25 Collier, Kylie         15 COBRA             2:27.29    2:33.40  
               1:11.69    2:33.40 (1:21.71)
 26 Craig, Rebekah         15 MAC               2:28.84    2:33.62  
               1:12.45    2:33.62 (1:21.17)
 27 Higginson, Hannah R    15 BTSC              2:31.10    2:33.70  
               1:11.19    2:33.70 (1:22.51)
 28 Yeung, Elizabeth       17 MAC               2:29.63    2:34.19  
               1:13.83    2:34.19 (1:20.36)
 29 Milne, Payton          15 MAC               2:32.27    2:34.21  
               1:12.94    2:34.21 (1:21.27)
 30 Tao, Karina J          16 MAC               2:34.26    2:34.77  
               1:14.05    2:34.77 (1:20.72)
 31 Campbell, Claire       15 GMAC              2:32.49    2:34.82  
               1:11.39    2:34.82 (1:23.43)
 32 Moore, Maclaine        17 ESWIM             2:34.33    2:34.93  
               1:11.64    2:34.93 (1:23.29)
 33 Burwell, Taylor        16 TSC               2:33.04    2:35.06  
               1:12.68    2:35.06 (1:22.38)
 34 Tomic, Nina            16 ESWIM             2:29.87    2:35.29  
               1:14.22    2:35.29 (1:21.07)
 35 Lefebvre, Natalie      17 NEOR              2:29.69    2:35.31  
               1:11.95    2:35.31 (1:23.36)
 36 Meagher, Breanna       15 NYAC              2:30.20    2:35.33  
               1:15.11    2:35.33 (1:20.22)
 37 Binns, Emma            17 TSC               2:33.06    2:35.36  
               1:11.56    2:35.36 (1:23.80)
 38 Na, Katie              16 TSC               2:32.76    2:35.39  
               1:09.84    2:35.39 (1:25.55)
 39 Anderson, Samantha     19 Gryphons          2:39.14    2:35.43  
               1:15.56    2:35.43 (1:19.87)
 40 McNamara, Rielly       17 MAC               2:25.10    2:35.44  
               1:11.26    2:35.44 (1:24.18)
 41 Timewell, Emma         17 MAC               2:33.26    2:35.47  
               1:14.05    2:35.47 (1:21.42)
 42 Cherry, Taylor C       15 MSSAC             2:28.82    2:35.67  
               1:12.67    2:35.67 (1:23.00)
 43 Wunsche, Reese         17 TSC               2:31.77    2:36.19  
               1:11.19    2:36.19 (1:25.00)
 44 Steiner, Giselle       16 VPSC              2:27.82    2:36.21  
               1:10.42    2:36.21 (1:25.79)
 45 Aden, Jasmine          15 WAC               2:46.41    2:36.28  
               1:12.06    2:36.28 (1:24.22)
 46 Leckie, Aysia          17 OAK               2:30.28    2:36.32  
               1:13.24    2:36.32 (1:23.08)
 47 Mcdonald, Abby         15 NEOR              2:38.67    2:36.41  
               1:11.64    2:36.41 (1:24.77)
 48 Stever, Carling        16 NORAC             2:33.57    2:36.43  
               1:12.17    2:36.43 (1:24.26)
 49 Teng, Sophia           16 NYAC              2:31.49    2:36.51  
               1:12.89    2:36.51 (1:23.62)
 50 Burnett, Mackenzie A   16 WAC               2:38.30    2:36.52  
               1:16.94    2:36.52 (1:19.58)
 50 Nielson, Kate          16 NEOR              2:37.72    2:36.52  
               1:13.85    2:36.52 (1:22.67)
 52 Burwell, Kaitlyn       16 TSC               2:32.30    2:36.83  
               1:13.09    2:36.83 (1:23.74)
 53 Eley, Cailyn           17 BTSC              2:39.63    2:37.00  
               1:13.60    2:37.00 (1:23.40)
 54 Howell, Abby           15 BTSC              2:34.16    2:37.18  
               1:15.80    2:37.18 (1:21.38)
 55 Cheng, Tiffany         16 MAC               2:35.38    2:37.47  
               1:15.09    2:37.47 (1:22.38)
 56 Valihora, Grace        16 TSC               2:29.60    2:38.00  
               1:11.54    2:38.00 (1:26.46)
 57 Legault-Warren, Elise  16 BTSC              2:41.96    2:38.04  
               1:13.61    2:38.04 (1:24.43)
 58 Lu, Jessie             15 GMAC              2:35.37    2:38.10  
               1:16.32    2:38.10 (1:21.78)
 59 Munro, Sydney          15 LSC               2:39.58    2:38.29  
               1:12.63    2:38.29 (1:25.66)
 60 Burnett, Madeline      15 MAC               2:34.18    2:38.55  
               1:16.20    2:38.55 (1:22.35)
 61 Acevedo, Catalina      15 AAC               2:33.07    2:38.72  
               1:12.84    2:38.72 (1:25.88)
 62 Jones, Rebecca         16 NORAC             2:36.35    2:39.31  
               1:15.41    2:39.31 (1:23.90)
 63 Ng, Candace            15 MAC               2:30.47    2:39.50  
               1:12.46    2:39.50 (1:27.04)
 64 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  16 MAC               2:36.04    2:39.57  
               1:12.16    2:39.57 (1:27.41)
 65 Morinville, Kiara      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:36.62    2:39.74  
               1:16.48    2:39.74 (1:23.26)
 66 Hillis, Lindsay        16 MSSAC             2:34.33    2:39.77  
               1:14.47    2:39.77 (1:25.30)
 67 Kim, Jayne             17 Ducks             2:35.43    2:39.93  
               1:15.27    2:39.93 (1:24.66)
 68 Winokur, Sydney        15 NYAC              2:30.06    2:40.23  
               1:15.85    2:40.23 (1:24.38)
 69 MacQueen, Shailyn      15 COBRA             2:35.26    2:40.57  
               1:14.57    2:40.57 (1:26.00)
 70 Hollick, Veronica      15 MSSAC             2:36.43    2:40.60  
               1:16.04    2:40.60 (1:24.56)
 71 Wang, Vivienne         16 MAC               2:34.97    2:40.90  
               1:14.03    2:40.90 (1:26.87)
 72 Gundogan, Aysu         18 Gryphons          2:37.82    2:40.95  
               1:14.29    2:40.95 (1:26.66)
 73 Milutinovic, Jovana    16 MSSAC             2:36.42    2:41.04  
               1:14.79    2:41.04 (1:26.25)
 74 Blair, Paige           15 NYAC              2:35.37    2:41.26  
               1:14.06    2:41.26 (1:27.20)
 75 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              2:32.52    2:41.29  
               1:17.41    2:41.29 (1:23.88)
 76 Cui, Cindy J           15 MAC               2:38.57    2:42.40  
               1:15.74    2:42.40 (1:26.66)
 77 Chung, Ophelia         15 MAC               2:41.13    2:42.46  
               1:14.94    2:42.46 (1:27.52)
 78 Stokes, Jenna          16 PICK              2:39.57    2:42.55  
               1:15.25    2:42.55 (1:27.30)
 79 Bond, Sarah            16 Ducks             2:35.13    2:42.65  
               1:12.62    2:42.65 (1:30.03)
 80 Snowe-Stocco, Madison  15 MSSAC             2:41.91    2:42.70  
               1:17.55    2:42.70 (1:25.15)
 81 Crosby, Kate           15 MAC               2:40.86    2:42.73  
               1:16.72    2:42.73 (1:26.01)
 82 Faulkner, Mackenzie    15 BTSC              2:45.76    2:42.81  
               1:18.25    2:42.81 (1:24.56)
 83 Widjaja, Valeria       16 MAC               2:33.48    2:42.89  
               1:17.49    2:42.89 (1:25.40)
 84 Padvaiskas, Erica      16 MAC               2:37.86    2:43.01  
               1:14.92    2:43.01 (1:28.09)
 85 Murray, Abigail        15 WAC               2:42.99    2:43.30  
               1:18.00    2:43.30 (1:25.30)
 86 Medeiros, Raquel       16 MSSAC             2:43.46    2:43.54  
               1:18.23    2:43.54 (1:25.31)
 87 Code, Jessica          16 LSC               2:36.39    2:43.90  
               1:16.89    2:43.90 (1:27.01)
 88 Boston, Stephanie A    17 MAC               2:40.17    2:43.92  
               1:15.34    2:43.92 (1:28.58)
 89 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               2:36.97    2:43.96  
               1:18.28    2:43.96 (1:25.68)
 90 Armstrong, Jillian     15 ESWIM             2:43.63    2:44.90  
               1:19.99    2:44.90 (1:24.91)
 91 Sidor, Megan K         15 Ducks             2:43.55    2:44.99  
               1:20.12    2:44.99 (1:24.87)
 92 Atkinson, Kathryn      15 NYAC              2:49.48    2:45.05  
               1:13.35    2:45.05 (1:31.70)
 93 Trim, Maddy            15 MAC               2:47.22    2:45.43  
               1:18.14    2:45.43 (1:27.29)
 94 Diamond, Natalia       15 Ducks             2:46.28    2:45.94  
               1:18.64    2:45.94 (1:27.30)
 95 Taylor, Chloe D        16 Ducks             2:37.74    2:46.58  
               1:22.80    2:46.58 (1:23.78)
 96 Gomes, Carly           16 NORAC             2:48.45    2:47.99  
               1:17.64    2:47.99 (1:30.35)
 97 Lundenberg, Lucie      17 NYAC              2:43.78    2:48.50  
               1:17.64    2:48.50 (1:30.86)
 98 Masters, Emily         15 Club Warriors     2:39.66    2:48.52  
               1:14.54    2:48.52 (1:33.98)
 99 Crockower, Isabella    15 TRENT             2:43.69    2:49.61  
               1:16.66    2:49.61 (1:32.95)
 99 Masliwec, Adriana      15 LSC               2:50.11    2:49.61  
               1:21.79    2:49.61 (1:27.82)
101 Curley, Cameryn        17 VAC               2:44.10    2:50.60  
               1:23.16    2:50.60 (1:27.44)
102 Lutz-Chiorean, Marie   16 MAC               2:45.20    2:51.24  
               1:18.39    2:51.24 (1:32.85)
103 Seckler, Michelle A    15 MSSAC             2:47.26    2:52.19  
               1:21.47    2:52.19 (1:30.72)
104 Durante, Sophia        17 VAC               2:38.29    2:52.77  
               1:19.59    2:52.77 (1:33.18)
105 Bollo-Kamara, Teshi    15 COBRA             2:48.40    2:52.95  
               1:21.74    2:52.95 (1:31.21)
106 Chong, Kersten         17 COBRA             2:46.06    2:53.30  
               1:21.74    2:53.30 (1:31.56)
107 Mullin, Amanda         15 CSL               2:53.00    2:53.65  
               1:18.26    2:53.65 (1:35.39)
108 Jurevicius, Carli      17 LSC               2:41.65    2:53.70  
               1:22.39    2:53.70 (1:31.31)
109 Naccarato, Nicole      15 VAC               2:53.53    2:54.02  
               1:21.45    2:54.02 (1:32.57)
110 Mull, Casey            15 VAC               2:49.22    2:54.29  
               1:25.29    2:54.29 (1:29.00)
111 Point, Emma R          16 Ducks             2:43.41    2:54.68  
               1:25.44    2:54.68 (1:29.24)
112 Partington, Lindsey    16 NORAC             2:51.30    2:55.67  
               1:19.97    2:55.67 (1:35.70)
113 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               2:48.59    2:55.99  
               1:22.69    2:55.99 (1:33.30)
114 Barker, Lynnea A       15 SSAT              2:49.76    2:56.05  
               1:20.44    2:56.05 (1:35.61)
115 Lu, Ivy                15 MAC               2:48.05    2:56.52  
               1:21.76    2:56.52 (1:34.76)
116 Piche, Megan           17 TRENT             2:51.32    2:58.53  
               1:26.00    2:58.53 (1:32.53)
117 Larocque, Julianna     15 VAC               2:47.80    2:58.59  
               1:21.70    2:58.59 (1:36.89)
118 Hunyady, Alexa         15 GMAC              2:52.99    2:59.64  
               1:25.09    2:59.64 (1:34.55)
119 Hulina, Brooke R       15 Bolts             2:53.42    3:00.93  
               1:24.67    3:00.93 (1:36.26)
120 Clark, Sara-Emilie     15 MAC               2:53.80    3:01.74  
               1:23.70    3:01.74 (1:38.04)
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC               2:32.46         NS  
 -- Murphy, Staisya        15 SR                2:45.00         NS  
 -- Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             2:39.11         NS  
 -- Eady, Stephanie        17 Ducks             2:46.16         NS  
 -- Putrimas, Andrea       15 LSC               2:28.55         NS  
 -- Narduzzo, Amelia H     15 TSC               2:40.33         NS  
 -- White, Hailey          17 TSC               2:24.49         NS  
 -- Estrada, Alexia        18 PICK              2:34.17         NS