City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    1/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017
 
 Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sasseville, Genevieve  13 Chatham           1:05.13    1:05.70  
  2 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             1:15.40    1:11.22  
  3 Pauletto, Kristin      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:09.47    1:12.26  
  4 Muizelaar, Serena      13 MSSAC             1:16.11    1:12.45  
  5 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:15.79    1:12.99  
  6 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               1:12.35    1:13.07  
  7 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              1:15.40    1:13.12  
  8 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               1:18.53    1:13.52  
  9 Biasi, Holly           13 Ducks             1:07.64    1:13.66  
 10 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              1:12.44    1:14.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reid, Emma P           13 SSAT              1:11.48    1:14.31  
 12 Miller, Arianna        13 BTSC              1:17.20    1:14.42  
 13 Liu, Sarah             13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:12.70    1:14.55  
 14 O'Reilly, Mary         13 LSC               1:14.24    1:15.07  
 15 Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              1:17.53    1:15.78  
 16 Clemmensen, Alisha     13 GCAC-ON           1:12.99    1:16.24  
 17 Reeves, Stéfanie       13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:13.31    1:16.30  
 18 Weller, Hailey         13 MSSAC             1:17.89    1:16.57  
 19 Fernandes, Kimberly    13 NYAC              1:11.71    1:16.60  
 20 Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             1:17.19    1:17.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC-ON           1:16.63    1:17.51  
 22 Harrison, Maya         13 AAC               1:14.42    1:17.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ebe, Amanda Mae        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:20.09    1:18.17  
 24 Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             1:19.30    1:18.21  
 25 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             1:17.89    1:18.88  
 26 Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              1:18.03    1:18.97  
 27 Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             1:16.55    1:19.36  
 28 Reny, Kailyn B         13 GHAC              1:19.27    1:20.32  
 29 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               1:19.37    1:20.69  
 30 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:20.38    1:21.04  
 31 Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:18.21    1:21.10  
 32 Rogers, Meg            13 TRENT             1:19.05    1:21.61  
 33 Meleka, Celine         13 MSSAC             1:19.84    1:21.81  
 34 Eglitis, Kaiva         13 GHAC              1:14.47    1:21.96  
 35 Mijovcic, Bianca       13 WAC               1:21.01    1:22.02  
 36 Bilodeau, Caroline     13 NORAC             1:21.72    1:23.15  
 37 Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC-ON           1:21.03    1:26.26  
 38 McRae, Ella            13 GCAC-ON           1:21.53    1:29.73  
 -- Rose, Jaiden           13 TRENT             1:21.49         NS  
 -- Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              1:16.60         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Wright, Lauren         14 ESWIM             1:03.74    1:07.06  
  2 Turvey, Alexandra      14 VPSC              1:05.63    1:07.60  
  3 Brodie-Foy, Honor      14 LSC               1:06.90    1:07.80  
  4 Zubac, Yovana          14 Club Warriors     1:08.73    1:07.94  
  5 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              1:05.61    1:08.37  
  6 Richard, Sophie        14 Club Warriors     1:08.38    1:08.88  
  7 Conrad, Sydney         14 GMAC              1:08.54    1:09.52  
  8 Carnegie, Elyse M      14 GHAC              1:05.64    1:09.58  
  9 Puhalski, Lindsay A    14 Bolts             1:06.12    1:09.63  
 10 Gatrall, Madelyn I     14 WAC               1:09.61    1:10.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jung, HyeWon           14 MAC               1:08.24    1:11.11  
 12 Crake, Ripley          14 NYAC              1:08.56    1:11.51  
 13 O'Connor, Tatum        14 GHAC              1:06.04    1:12.44  
 14 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               1:16.47    1:13.26  
 15 Newton, Natalee        14 BTSC              1:12.33    1:13.52  
 16 Spencer, Madeline      14 TSC               1:12.76    1:13.55  
 17 Di Pede, Alexa         14 NYAC              1:09.32    1:13.59  
 18 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               1:13.51    1:14.13  
 19 Baylon, Jenina Andrea  14 PICK              1:15.87    1:15.63  
 20 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               1:18.96    1:15.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Song, Emmy             14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:16.21    1:16.38  
 22 Secko, Allison E       14 GMAC              1:13.04    1:16.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bordo Raposo, Lena     14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:13.92    1:16.86  
 24 Bhambra, Dilpreet      14 COBRA             1:14.13    1:17.15  
 25 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             1:16.74    1:17.65  
 26 Duguay, Ayden          14 MSSAC             1:16.18    1:17.79  
 27 Kotaridis, Alexandra   14 PICK              1:18.07    1:17.83  
 28 Lloyd, Jordan          14 NYAC              1:14.15    1:18.35  
 29 Ongena, Madeline       14 GMAC              1:15.35    1:18.74  
 30 Murphy, Emily          14 Bolts             1:17.52    1:19.63  
 31 Mallett, Victoria      14 WAC               1:15.11    1:19.72  
 32 So, Samantha           14 MAC               1:18.54    1:20.44  
 33 Music, Iva             14 LSC               1:14.76    1:20.71  
 34 Ironside, Rachel L     14 MSSAC             1:16.79    1:20.79  
 35 Shupe, Elise K         14 GHAC              1:19.66    1:21.06  
 -- Dumanski, Elisa        14 SSAT              1:16.80         DQ  
 -- Colyer, Ava            14 GCAC-ON           1:11.71         NS  
 -- Miller, Sophia         14 NYAC              1:15.41         NS  
 -- Redfern, Phoebe        14 Ducks             1:14.01         NS  
 -- Henderson, Hanna       14 ESWIM             1:04.38         NS  
 -- Rees, Fiona            14 TSC               1:11.31         NS  
 -- Caires, Carmen C       14 TSC               1:16.48         NS  
 -- Ashley, Drew L         14 MAC               1:13.48         NS  
 -- Petkovich, Jenna       14 GCAC-ON           1:15.73         NS  
 
 Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lamb, Taylor A         16 TSC               1:04.41    1:04.21  
  2 Burwell, Kaitlyn       16 TSC               1:04.31    1:04.47  
  3 Gray, Marni            15 TSC               1:03.84    1:05.03  
  4 Polewski, Kendra       16 WAC               1:03.73    1:05.64  
  5 Aden, Jasmine          15 WAC               1:09.43    1:06.43  
  6 Quigley, Kristen       17 GMAC              1:07.14    1:06.63  
  7 Steiner, Giselle       16 VPSC              1:04.27    1:06.66  
  8 Valihora, Grace        16 TSC               1:04.67    1:06.97  
  9 Seawright, Emma        15 ESWIM             1:05.05    1:07.15  
  9 Eley, Cailyn           17 BTSC              1:04.54    1:07.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nichol, Veronica       17 GHAC              1:06.40    1:07.54  
 12 Winokur, Sydney        15 NYAC              1:07.85    1:07.87  
 13 Kennedy, Sasha         18 Gryphons          1:05.22    1:07.96  
 14 McNamara, Rielly       17 MAC               1:04.16    1:08.25  
 15 Schlyter, Emma         17 Bolts             1:05.75    1:08.36  
 16 Burwell, Taylor        16 TSC               1:04.83    1:08.56  
 16 Nielson, Kate          16 NEOR              1:07.73    1:08.56  
 18 Gold, Aleksa           17 TSC               1:05.61    1:08.72  
 19 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              1:06.07    1:08.79  
 20 Nyhof, Martine         15 COBRA             1:03.26    1:08.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Glysz, Cierra          17 COBRA             1:05.47    1:08.89  
 22 Stewart, Darcey        15 GMAC              1:08.63    1:08.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Boily-Dufour, Maude    16 SR                1:04.95    1:09.01  
 24 Mcdonald, Abby         15 NEOR              1:04.06    1:09.03  
 25 Ng, Candace            15 MAC               1:05.81    1:09.06  
 26 Fares, Aminah          16 Bolts             1:05.95    1:09.61  
 27 Teng, Sophia           16 NYAC              1:06.78    1:09.70  
 28 Binns, Emma            17 TSC               1:09.09    1:09.74  
 29 Hollick, Veronica      15 MSSAC             1:10.53    1:09.88  
 30 Chin, Sydney S         16 TSC               1:08.31    1:09.92  
 31 MacQueen, Shailyn      15 COBRA             1:08.68    1:10.03  
 32 Widjaja, Valeria       16 MAC               1:09.31    1:10.05  
 33 Shivgulam, Madeline    17 Crest Swimming    1:07.79    1:10.15  
 34 Morin, Danielle        17 NEOR              1:08.29    1:10.17  
 34 Stokes, Jenna          16 PICK              1:07.89    1:10.17  
 36 Papadedes, Sophia      19 Gryphons          1:08.55    1:10.19  
 37 Jones, Rebecca         16 NORAC             1:08.68    1:10.28  
 38 Collier, Kylie         15 COBRA             1:08.94    1:10.31  
 38 Campbell, Claire       15 GMAC              1:09.17    1:10.31  
 40 Cui, Cindy J           15 MAC               1:08.31    1:10.56  
 41 Depooter, Nicole L     16 WAC               1:10.82    1:10.57  
 42 Teves, Nicole          15 MSSAC             1:10.06    1:10.62  
 43 Craig, Rebekah         15 MAC               1:11.70    1:10.72  
 44 Lundenberg, Lucie      17 NYAC              1:08.11    1:10.74  
 45 Merison, Zan           15 TSC               1:09.14    1:10.75  
 46 Luka, Olivia           15 TSC               1:11.91    1:10.98  
 47 Keir, Holly T          15 BTSC              1:12.92    1:11.01  
 48 Atkinson, Kathryn      15 NYAC              1:09.72    1:11.15  
 49 Rennie, Ella           15 BTSC              1:10.48    1:11.42  
 50 Masters, Emily         15 Club Warriors     1:09.76    1:11.51  
 51 Milutinovic, Jovana    16 MSSAC             1:09.25    1:11.58  
 52 Hillis, Lindsay        16 MSSAC             1:10.70    1:11.62  
 53 Boston, Stephanie A    17 MAC               1:11.10    1:11.76  
 54 Munro, Sydney          15 LSC               1:10.92    1:11.87  
 54 Code, Jessica          16 LSC               1:06.82    1:11.87  
 56 Stever, Carling        16 NORAC             1:13.23    1:12.38  
 57 Bird Sb9, Reilly       17 NORAC             1:07.93    1:12.45  
 58 Cheng, Jessica         17 MAC               1:10.00    1:12.50  
 59 Bailey, Taylor         16 NYAC              1:05.92    1:12.78  
 60 Legault-Warren, Elise  16 BTSC              1:13.60    1:13.04  
 61 Yeung, Elizabeth       17 MAC               1:17.36    1:13.07  
 62 Sorra, Julia A         15 TSC               1:09.43    1:13.19  
 63 Gursoy, Giselle        17 AAC               1:09.14    1:13.21  
 64 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  16 MAC               1:13.01    1:13.25  
 65 Costa, Yasminn M       15 GHAC              1:10.23    1:13.32  
 66 Geana, Nicole          15 NYAC              1:09.82    1:13.38  
 66 Halvorsen, Madison     16 Bolts             1:13.80    1:13.38  
 68 Culic, Nadya           15 NYAC              1:10.15    1:13.40  
 69 Lutsch, Kendra         15 BTSC              1:13.24    1:13.67  
 70 Tedesco, Diana J       17 MAC               1:07.66    1:13.92  
 71 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               1:09.52    1:13.94  
 72 Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             1:12.73    1:13.97  
 73 Snowe-Stocco, Madison  15 MSSAC             1:10.94    1:14.38  
 74 Padvaiskas, Erica      16 MAC               1:14.60    1:14.51  
 75 Howell, Abby           15 BTSC              1:15.32    1:14.59  
 76 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              1:13.22    1:15.23  
 77 Gundogan, Aysu         18 Gryphons          1:19.00    1:15.34  
 78 Faulkner, Mackenzie    15 BTSC              1:16.99    1:15.48  
 79 Eady, Stephanie        17 Ducks             1:12.71    1:15.96  
 80 Carnegie, Quinlan      16 GHAC              1:11.26    1:16.50  
 81 Chan, Abby             15 MSSAC             1:13.53    1:16.68  
 82 Montes, Sarah          15 BTSC              1:14.87    1:16.86  
 83 Steciuk, Claire        15 BTSC              1:12.50    1:16.88  
 84 Seckler, Michelle A    15 MSSAC             1:11.35    1:17.77  
 85 Tenaschuk, Serena      15 MSSAC             1:16.86    1:18.13  
 86 Lu, Ivy                15 MAC               1:17.86    1:18.30  
 87 Morrison, Katie J      16 SSAT              1:16.88    1:18.41  
 88 Reid, Jamie            15 ESWIM             1:16.00    1:18.47  
 89 Barker, Lynnea A       15 SSAT              1:17.82    1:19.50  
 90 Condinho, Elizabeth C  16 TSC               1:17.11    1:20.09  
 91 Bollo-Kamara, Teshi    15 COBRA             1:16.98    1:20.26  
 92 Chickee, Hannah        16 WAC               1:18.94    1:20.30  
 93 Yeo, Chiok Yan         15 MAC               1:15.89    1:20.42  
 94 Medeiros, Raquel       16 MSSAC             1:16.58    1:21.78  
 95 Hunyady, Alexa         15 GMAC              1:14.86    1:22.62  
 96 Bowers, Ava D          16 Ducks             1:19.15    1:24.01  
 97 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               1:18.55    1:24.61  
 98 BairdS9SB8SM9, Gabby   16 GMAC              1:28.04    1:30.24  
 -- Huizinga, Danika       17 AAC               1:00.00         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Valentina     17 MSSAC             1:14.02         NS  
 -- Bishop, Jersey         17 MAC               1:06.08         NS  
 -- Labib, Mariam          17 MAC               1:09.54         NS  
 -- Mete, Olivia           15 GCAC-ON           1:18.95         NS  
 -- Blair, Paige           15 NYAC              1:05.89         NS  
 -- Shears, Natalie T      18 Ducks             1:08.73         NS  
 -- Zuccotti-Brenner, Jus  15 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:12.47         NS  
 -- Anzai, Emily           21 Gryphons          1:03.67         NS  
 -- Mete, Emma             17 GCAC-ON           1:13.69         NS  
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC               1:06.68         NS  
 -- Narduzzo, Amelia H     15 TSC               1:09.50         NS  
 -- Estrada, Alexia        18 PICK              1:12.45         NS  
 -- Okumura, Emma          17 BTSC              1:09.83         NS  
 -- Burnett, Madeline      15 MAC               1:09.96         NS  
 -- Cabraja, Victoria      16 COBRA             1:12.97         NS  
 -- Burwell, Nicole        17 TSC               1:07.59         NS  
 -- Schaffeler, Claire     15 ROC               1:13.28         NS  
 -- Soutter, Julia         17 ROC               1:10.88         NS