City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    1/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017
 
 Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Muizelaar, Serena      13 MSSAC             1:14.96    1:16.13  
  2 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              1:22.30    1:20.25  
  3 Belanger, Logan M      13 SSAT              1:24.13    1:20.29  
  4 Panos, Nicolleta       13 VPSC              1:17.15    1:22.02  
  4 Willis, Avery          13 Club Warriors     1:23.74    1:22.02  
  6 Fabian, Gillian        13 Club Warriors     1:21.64    1:23.82  
  7 Liu, Sarah             13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:21.23    1:23.90  
  8 Juhola, Abigail        13 Ducks             1:22.93    1:24.34  
  9 Tapajna, Megan M       13 GHAC              1:20.31    1:24.54  
 10 Pauletto, Kristin      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:27.22    1:25.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hawryluk, Maddi        13 SR                1:28.14    1:26.22  
 12 Marshall, Abby E       13 BTSC              1:33.19    1:26.67  
 13 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               1:22.11    1:26.95  
 14 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              1:24.45    1:27.07  
 15 Chong, Emily           13 Rhsd              1:26.36    1:27.11  
 16 Ananth, Carisma J      13 VPSC              1:23.86    1:27.75  
 17 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               1:29.19    1:28.30  
 18 Balogh, Krisztina      13 WAC               1:27.79    1:28.62  
 19 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:29.21    1:28.69  
 20 Chupik-Hall, Aluki     13 GMAC              1:28.95    1:28.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               1:28.41    1:29.04  
 22 Eglitis, Kaiva         13 GHAC              1:30.05    1:29.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             1:24.37    1:29.55  
 24 Legros, Hannah         13 Ducks             1:25.81    1:31.15  
 25 Bernier, Catherine     13 PICK              1:27.73    1:31.61  
 26 Reeves, Stéfanie       13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:30.16    1:31.81  
 27 Zhao, Ella             13 MAC               1:30.95    1:31.94  
 28 Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             1:30.36    1:32.78  
 29 Reny, Kailyn B         13 GHAC              1:29.39    1:33.74  
 30 Capon, Aliyah B        13 GHAC              1:31.68    1:34.31  
 31 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:31.83    1:35.42  
 32 Bilodeau, Caroline     13 NORAC             1:28.78    1:36.12  
 33 Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:33.45    1:36.55  
 34 Allan, Giulia          13 MAC               1:33.88    1:37.19  
 35 Lawson, Caitlyn        13 MAC               1:33.51    1:39.54  
 -- Brittain, Briana A     13 GCAC-ON           1:32.89         NS  
 -- Ebe, Amanda Mae        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:26.45         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Branton, Shona         14 SR                1:17.34    1:16.45  
  2 Starzomski, Olivia     14 NEOR              1:24.21    1:16.90  
  3 Kerr, Ella             14 NYAC              1:17.07    1:17.64  
  4 Banton, Paige          14 NEOR              1:18.50    1:19.14  
  5 Lejambe, Emily         14 BTSC              1:24.74    1:20.40  
  6 Spencer, Madeline      14 TSC               1:19.55    1:20.77  
  7 George, Haley          14 BTSC              1:22.11    1:21.59  
  8 Dolanjski, Mya         14 NEOR              1:18.02    1:21.60  
  9 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              1:16.11    1:21.63  
 10 Kleinknecht, Ella      14 Club Warriors     1:19.06    1:22.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Manzella, Bridget      14 MSSAC             1:15.83    1:22.16  
 12 Teggart, Reighan       14 BTSC              1:24.49    1:22.47  
 13 Shuster, Morgane N     14 MSSAC             1:24.04    1:23.25  
 14 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             1:23.69    1:23.48  
 15 Berwick, Katie         14 GMAC              1:22.06    1:23.65  
 16 Croiset, Claire        14 MSSAC             1:19.67    1:23.89  
 17 Booler, Hannah         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:22.26    1:24.36  
 18 Campbell, Emma         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:22.88    1:24.54  
 19 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             1:21.91    1:25.25  
 20 Zhang, Richelle        14 MSSAC             1:26.20    1:25.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              1:24.02    1:25.97  
 22 Music, Iva             14 LSC               1:23.35    1:26.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Havaedji, Melissa      14 MSSAC             1:26.94    1:26.28  
 24 Nguyen, Tiffany G      14 MSSAC             1:26.10    1:26.52  
 25 Ledoux, Emilie         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:26.80    1:27.40  
 26 Song, Emmy             14 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:27.41    1:27.88  
 27 Dahinten, Frankie      14 BTSC              1:28.15    1:28.09  
 28 Johnson, Hannah        14 NORAC             1:30.06    1:28.36  
 29 Begg, Emma             14 MSSAC             1:25.47    1:28.70  
 30 Edwards, Hunter        14 Ducks             1:18.42    1:29.58  
 31 So, Samantha           14 MAC               1:26.27    1:29.69  
 32 Chalmers, Samantha G   14 Crest Swimming    1:28.26    1:32.10  
 33 Kagan, Sydney          14 Ducks             1:30.65    1:33.39  
 34 Brown, Ciara           14 SR                1:32.04    1:33.67  
 35 Secko, Allison E       14 GMAC              1:31.73    1:33.83  
 -- Redfern, Phoebe        14 Ducks             1:27.01         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Goodman, Audrey        16 TSC               1:13.09    1:13.32  
  2 Tilvaldyeva, Leili     20 Gryphons          1:12.93    1:16.17  
  2 McDonald, Abigail      15 GMAC              1:13.58    1:16.17  
  4 Bailey, Taylor         16 NYAC              1:12.76    1:16.37  
  5 Winokur, Sydney        15 NYAC              1:16.27    1:17.03  
  6 Higginson, Hannah R    15 BTSC              1:19.63    1:17.04  
  7 Alejandrino, Kirsten   15 ESWIM             1:19.17    1:17.74  
  8 Anderson, Samantha     19 Gryphons          1:13.42    1:18.24  
  9 Burnett, Mackenzie A   16 WAC               1:19.59    1:18.93  
 10 Collier, Kylie         15 COBRA             1:18.08    1:19.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saarloos, Angela       15 MSSAC             1:15.98    1:20.59  
 12 Meagher, Breanna       15 NYAC              1:16.73    1:20.68  
 13 Rondeau, Mayheve       16 NEOR              1:17.66    1:21.19  
 14 Tomic, Nina            16 ESWIM             1:18.41    1:21.25  
 15 Kim, Jayne             17 Ducks             1:17.22    1:21.51  
 16 Glysz, Cierra          17 COBRA             1:17.33    1:21.59  
 17 Keir, Sascha C         17 BTSC              1:19.10    1:21.94  
 18 Taylor, Chloe D        16 Ducks             1:15.17    1:21.99  
 19 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              1:18.93    1:22.01  
 20 Tidd, Annika N         16 BTSC              1:18.64    1:22.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fair, Annika           16 BTSC              1:21.89    1:22.84  
 22 Lu, Jessie             15 GMAC              1:20.34    1:23.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tryon, Ryllie          16 NEOR              1:20.06    1:23.61  
 24 Milutinovic, Jovana    16 MSSAC             1:21.63    1:23.89  
 25 Sidor, Megan K         15 Ducks             1:19.37    1:24.04  
 26 Reintjes, Caitlin      17 GCAC-ON           1:23.24    1:24.50  
 27 Fenton, Chilyn         15 BTSC              1:29.21    1:24.53  
 28 Murray, Abigail        15 WAC               1:22.74    1:24.63  
 29 Jones, Rebecca         16 NORAC             1:22.50    1:24.88  
 30 Morinville, Kiara      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  1:24.57    1:24.95  
 31 Gomes, Carly           16 NORAC             1:21.96    1:25.18  
 32 Medeiros, Raquel       16 MSSAC             1:23.15    1:25.33  
 33 Faulkner, Mackenzie    15 BTSC              1:30.68    1:25.50  
 34 Ng, Candace            15 MAC               1:22.40    1:26.16  
 35 Eady, Stephanie        17 Ducks             1:21.80    1:26.29  
 36 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              1:21.16    1:26.49  
 37 Carnegie, Quinlan      16 GHAC              1:20.98    1:26.70  
 38 Mariano, Jacquelyne    16 MSSAC             1:23.07    1:26.78  
 39 Moore, Maclaine        17 ESWIM             1:29.27    1:26.90  
 40 Wright, Mackenzie      17 CSL               1:23.07    1:27.47  
 41 Plant, Rachel          15 GMAC              1:28.54    1:28.01  
 42 Munslow, Leah          16 BTSC              1:29.51    1:28.18  
 43 Dosen, Sydney          15 MAC               1:28.05    1:28.82  
 44 Fazeli, Hiva           16 GHAC              1:27.08    1:29.10  
 45 Gowland, Abby          16 AAC               1:26.71    1:29.21  
 46 Lu, Ivy                15 MAC               1:25.86    1:29.55  
 47 Grabovickic, Ana       16 TSC               1:30.84    1:30.16  
 48 Padvaiskas, Erica      16 MAC               1:27.91    1:30.57  
 49 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               1:25.12    1:30.58  
 50 Bird Sb9, Reilly       17 NORAC             1:25.77    1:30.99  
 51 Point, Emma R          16 Ducks             1:22.11    1:31.41  
 52 Berry-Stavropoulos, K  15 PICK              1:29.14    1:31.54  
 53 Chong, Kersten         17 COBRA             1:25.61    1:31.62  
 54 Zgrych, Emma           16 Bolts             1:31.45    1:32.24  
 55 Goupil, Beatrice       15 NORAC             1:31.84    1:34.88  
 56 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               1:31.80    1:35.41  
 57 Clark, Sara-Emilie     15 MAC               1:31.51    1:36.64  
 58 Barker, Lynnea A       15 SSAT              1:31.86    1:38.51  
 -- Timewell, Emma         17 MAC               1:18.06         DQ  
 -- Steciuk, Claire        15 BTSC              1:26.65         DQ  
 -- Schaffeler, Claire     15 ROC               1:19.53         NS  
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC               1:22.81         NS  
 -- Veidt, Julia           22 Gryphons          1:16.26         NS  
 -- Mete, Emma             17 GCAC-ON           1:30.96         NS  
 -- Murphy, Staisya        15 SR                1:24.27         NS  
 -- Mete, Olivia           15 GCAC-ON           1:23.88         NS  
 -- Young, Samantha        21 Gryphons          1:14.45         NS  
 -- Piche, Megan           17 TRENT             1:28.45         NS