City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    1/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017
 
 Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Friesen, Ian           13 Club Warriors     2:02.71    2:03.53  
                 59.77    2:03.53 (1:03.76)
  2 Stone, Kieran          13 Club Warriors     2:08.83    2:08.28  
               1:01.78    2:08.28 (1:06.50)
  3 Beckstead-Holman, Wil  13 GMAC              2:11.73    2:12.76  
               1:03.52    2:12.76 (1:09.24)
  4 Qu, Daniel             13 MAC               2:08.75    2:12.97  
               1:03.60    2:12.97 (1:09.37)
  5 Park, Kevin            13 Crest Swimming    2:08.93    2:13.21  
               1:04.37    2:13.21 (1:08.84)
  6 McFadden, Connor       13 Chatham           2:12.64    2:15.82  
               1:05.46    2:15.82 (1:10.36)
  7 Nowak, Matthew         13 AAC               2:14.68    2:15.84  
               1:04.82    2:15.84 (1:11.02)
  8 Beckstead-Holman, Mar  13 GMAC              2:16.45    2:15.85  
               1:05.07    2:15.85 (1:10.78)
  9 Campbell, Colin        13 GMAC              2:12.89    2:16.37  
               1:05.77    2:16.37 (1:10.60)
 10 Vragovic, Viktor       13 PICK              2:19.03    2:18.46  
               1:07.29    2:18.46 (1:11.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Séguin, Xavier         13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:20.12    2:19.02  
               1:05.17    2:19.02 (1:13.85)
 12 Van Driel, Noah        13 LSC               2:12.76    2:19.31  
               1:06.59    2:19.31 (1:12.72)
 13 Hagarty, Eamon         13 GMAC              2:18.43    2:19.42  
               1:07.96    2:19.42 (1:11.46)
 14 Redding, Michael       13 Club Warriors     2:22.02    2:19.63  
               1:07.63    2:19.63 (1:12.00)
 15 Prokosch, Jake         13 Crest Swimming    2:16.57    2:20.72  
               1:07.04    2:20.72 (1:13.68)
 16 McMullen, Liam         13 Crest Swimming    2:26.35    2:23.71  
               1:09.87    2:23.71 (1:13.84)
 17 Kan, Alex              13 MAC               2:28.43    2:24.12  
               1:11.97    2:24.12 (1:12.15)
 18 Racic, Jacob           13 MAC               2:26.41    2:24.36  
               1:09.50    2:24.36 (1:14.86)
 19 Boden, Alex R          13 GHAC              2:29.88    2:24.40  
               1:08.01    2:24.40 (1:16.39)
 20 Paraninfo, Andrew      13 MSSAC             2:25.78    2:25.01  
               1:09.43    2:25.01 (1:15.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McDonald, Thomas       13 GMAC              2:18.53    2:25.30  
               1:09.62    2:25.30 (1:15.68)
 22 Mills, Emmett          13 GCAC-ON           2:27.20    2:26.19  
               1:10.85    2:26.19 (1:15.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chan, Ethan            13 MAC               2:30.27    2:27.25  
               1:11.11    2:27.25 (1:16.14)
 24 Gunn, Anthony          13 GMAC              2:14.55    2:27.87  
               1:09.63    2:27.87 (1:18.24)
 25 Abbatangelo, Ethan     13 MAC               2:26.53    2:28.56  
               1:11.82    2:28.56 (1:16.74)
 26 Seanor, Liam           13 Ducks             2:29.75    2:28.76  
               1:10.49    2:28.76 (1:18.27)
 27 Nadon, Cody M          13 SSAT              2:28.70    2:29.48  
               1:11.05    2:29.48 (1:18.43)
 28 Porterfield, William   13 GHAC              2:28.85    2:30.41  
               1:10.36    2:30.41 (1:20.05)
 29 Polewski, Cole         13 WAC               2:32.65    2:30.45  
               1:11.34    2:30.45 (1:19.11)
 30 Botica, Filip M        13 WAC               2:32.65    2:30.56  
               1:12.85    2:30.56 (1:17.71)
 31 Van Dalen, Andrew      13 Ducks             2:27.20    2:30.67  
               1:12.55    2:30.67 (1:18.12)
 32 McPhedran, Liam C      13 WAC               2:32.65    2:30.99  
               1:11.34    2:30.99 (1:19.65)
 33 Cui, Derrick           13 MAC               2:30.96    2:31.94  
               1:12.98    2:31.94 (1:18.96)
 34 Fan, Daniel            13 VPSC              2:31.22    2:33.14  
               1:13.41    2:33.14 (1:19.73)
 35 Kilger, Kaden          13 CSL               2:31.08    2:33.97  
               1:14.73    2:33.97 (1:19.24)
 36 Davis, Kael            13 Crest Swimming    2:31.98    2:37.63  
               1:14.96    2:37.63 (1:22.67)
 37 Lee, Ryan              13 MAC               2:31.88    2:38.17  
               1:17.79    2:38.17 (1:20.38)
 38 Boscariol, Quintin     13 MAC               2:32.13    2:42.21  
               1:18.41    2:42.21 (1:23.80)
 -- Kuzak, Zachary         13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:16.33         NS  
 
 Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Liendo, Joshua         14 NYAC              2:03.10    2:06.03  
               1:01.11    2:06.03 (1:04.92)
  2 Robins, Philippe       14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:01.86    2:06.36  
               1:00.96    2:06.36 (1:05.40)
  3 Bird, Liam             14 MSSAC             2:03.34    2:06.74  
                 59.90    2:06.74 (1:06.84)
  4 Milanovich, Alexander  14 ESWIM             2:08.52    2:07.32  
               1:01.31    2:07.32 (1:06.01)
  5 Cao, Felix             14 Club Warriors     2:06.37    2:08.31  
               1:03.80    2:08.31 (1:04.51)
  6 Poulos, George         14 ESWIM             2:09.96    2:08.98  
               1:02.39    2:08.98 (1:06.59)
  7 Johnston, Andrew       14 BTSC              2:12.24    2:09.13  
               1:01.87    2:09.13 (1:07.26)
  8 Bell, Tyler            14 Club Warriors     2:10.21    2:09.69  
               1:03.47    2:09.69 (1:06.22)
  9 Lavchev, Neno          14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:07.58    2:10.53  
               1:03.80    2:10.53 (1:06.73)
 10 Stever, Aidan          14 NORAC             2:08.16    2:10.92  
               1:02.76    2:10.92 (1:08.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wheatcroft, Thomas     14 TSC               2:07.89    2:11.07  
               1:02.99    2:11.07 (1:08.08)
 12 Landry, Nathan         14 Club Warriors     2:15.82    2:11.12  
               1:04.11    2:11.12 (1:07.01)
 13 Kus, Patrick           14 ESWIM             2:12.17    2:11.18  
               1:03.08    2:11.18 (1:08.10)
 14 Florea, Christian      14 MSSAC             2:08.80    2:11.32  
               1:02.36    2:11.32 (1:08.96)
 15 DeGraaf, Quinn         14 WAC               2:19.09    2:12.07  
               1:03.47    2:12.07 (1:08.60)
 16 Ortiz, Pablo M         14 COBRA             2:10.60    2:13.04  
               1:03.95    2:13.04 (1:09.09)
 17 Irsik, Norbi           14 NYAC              2:10.31    2:13.67  
               1:05.05    2:13.67 (1:08.62)
 18 Field, Sean            14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:15.21    2:14.66  
               1:04.30    2:14.66 (1:10.36)
 19 Liu, Stephen           14 Ducks             2:13.23    2:15.70  
               1:05.84    2:15.70 (1:09.86)
 20 Kwong, Matthew         14 WAC               2:19.83    2:15.95  
               1:04.86    2:15.95 (1:11.09)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tatic, Malcolm A       14 WAC               2:21.84    2:16.06  
               1:05.86    2:16.06 (1:10.20)
 22 Kralj, Adam            14 MSSAC             2:15.87    2:17.46  
               1:06.35    2:17.46 (1:11.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Walker, Tristan        14 COBRA             2:13.11    2:17.63  
               1:06.38    2:17.63 (1:11.25)
 24 Pollock, Mathieu       14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:12.53    2:18.05  
               1:07.72    2:18.05 (1:10.33)
 25 Loureiro-Kent, Samuel  14 TRENT             2:24.07    2:18.76  
               1:05.23    2:18.76 (1:13.53)
 26 Janvier, Hugo          14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:20.57    2:19.45  
               1:06.03    2:19.45 (1:13.42)
 27 McKay, Caleb           14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:23.55    2:19.54  
               1:07.28    2:19.54 (1:12.26)
 28 Serre, Jack            14 BTSC              2:21.17    2:19.70  
               1:06.61    2:19.70 (1:13.09)
 29 Girard, Vincent        14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:23.38    2:20.20  
               1:07.74    2:20.20 (1:12.46)
 30 Salvo, Ethan           14 MAC               2:24.15    2:20.32  
               1:07.98    2:20.32 (1:12.34)
 31 Toader, Anthony        14 PICK              2:17.99    2:20.58  
               1:06.52    2:20.58 (1:14.06)
 32 Omielan, Eric          14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:24.05    2:20.95  
               1:07.10    2:20.95 (1:13.85)
 33 Baker, Trenton         14 WAC               2:16.52    2:22.89  
               1:06.55    2:22.89 (1:16.34)
 34 Mailloux, Jackson      14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:23.06    2:23.21  
               1:09.81    2:23.21 (1:13.40)
 35 Melnyk, Ethan          14 BTSC              2:20.09    2:23.77  
               1:06.37    2:23.77 (1:17.40)
 36 Jong, Ethan            14 MAC               2:21.10    2:24.25  
               1:09.30    2:24.25 (1:14.95)
 37 Loong, Jacob           14 MAC               2:26.09    2:24.45  
               1:10.34    2:24.45 (1:14.11)
 38 Li, Perry              14 MAC               2:25.89    2:24.90  
               1:10.78    2:24.90 (1:14.12)
 39 Schwab, Alexander A    14 Crest Swimming    2:21.06    2:24.99  
               1:09.91    2:24.99 (1:15.08)
 40 Draghici, Stefan       14 PICK              2:24.26    2:25.81  
               1:07.46    2:25.81 (1:18.35)
 41 Gilbert, Andrew        14 MAC               2:24.40    2:26.71  
               1:11.97    2:26.71 (1:14.74)
 42 Baena, Liam            14 GMAC              2:22.33    2:27.48  
               1:08.40    2:27.48 (1:19.08)
 43 Bell, Jack             14 GHAC              2:23.87    2:27.50  
               1:11.28    2:27.50 (1:16.22)
 44 Tran, Logan            14 MAC               2:27.00    2:30.04  
               1:10.11    2:30.04 (1:19.93)
 45 Mendiola, Justin       14 MAC               2:27.14    2:30.32  
               1:12.61    2:30.32 (1:17.71)
 46 McWilliams, Mason      14 Ducks             2:24.81    2:30.60  
               1:10.92    2:30.60 (1:19.68)
 47 Lim, Curtis            14 MAC               2:27.10    2:31.94  
               1:11.84    2:31.94 (1:20.10)
 48 Campbell, Kevin        14 MSSAC             2:26.85    2:34.04  
               1:13.21    2:34.04 (1:20.83)
 -- Kay, Evan              14 NYAC              2:13.78         NS  
 -- Brown, Eric            14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:16.49         NS  
 -- Chester, William       14 MAC               2:25.39         NS  
 
 Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Konik, Justin          16 ESWIM             1:55.55    1:57.10  
                 57.29      1:57.10 (59.81)
  2 Brenken, David         17 NYAC              1:53.71    1:57.97  
                 57.82    1:57.97 (1:00.15)
  3 Fazekas, Ethan B       17 WAC               1:57.45    1:59.01  
                 57.47    1:59.01 (1:01.54)
  4 Vranic, Philip         20 Gryphons          1:53.19    1:59.37  
                 57.62    1:59.37 (1:01.75)
  5 Lindsey, Adam          18 MAC               1:57.81    1:59.47  
                 57.72    1:59.47 (1:01.75)
  6 Yang, Ray              16 ESWIM             2:00.90    2:00.51  
                 59.27    2:00.51 (1:01.24)
  7 Gaziev, Ruslan         17 ESWIM             1:55.16    2:00.83  
                 58.20    2:00.83 (1:02.63)
  8 Wood-Anderson, Desmon  16 NEOR              2:01.95    2:00.86  
                 58.59    2:00.86 (1:02.27)
  9 Boyd, Thomas           15 NEOR              1:56.18    2:00.96  
                 58.43    2:00.96 (1:02.53)
 10 Stokes, Richie         16 ESWIM             1:58.56    2:01.17  
                 59.00    2:01.17 (1:02.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bird, Josh             16 MSSAC             1:58.54    2:01.82  
                 59.43    2:01.82 (1:02.39)
 12 De Robles, Nickolai    18 ESWIM             1:56.35    2:02.27  
                 59.06    2:02.27 (1:03.21)
 13 Bracho, Canek          15 Club Warriors     2:02.38    2:02.48  
                 58.58    2:02.48 (1:03.90)
 14 Babits, Matthew        17 MSSAC             1:59.06    2:02.57  
                 58.07    2:02.57 (1:04.50)
 15 Commons, Conor         17 LSC               2:03.71    2:02.69  
                 58.93    2:02.69 (1:03.76)
 16 Savelyev, Pavel        15 ESWIM             2:03.96    2:02.72  
                 59.56    2:02.72 (1:03.16)
 17 Lashley, Tariq         18 ESWIM             2:00.17    2:02.80  
               1:00.16    2:02.80 (1:02.64)
 18 McCabe, Cameron        18 MSSAC             1:59.70    2:02.99  
                 59.09    2:02.99 (1:03.90)
 19 Bonner, Mattheau       16 ESWIM             2:02.81    2:03.14  
               1:00.17    2:03.14 (1:02.97)
 20 Corazza, Luca          16 NYAC              1:58.40    2:03.26  
                 59.54    2:03.26 (1:03.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Everett         15 NEOR              1:58.85    2:04.02  
                 59.79    2:04.02 (1:04.23)
 22 Goodman, Graeme        17 TSC               1:59.66    2:04.19  
               1:00.14    2:04.19 (1:04.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mitchell, Hayden R     16 WAC               2:05.75    2:04.50  
               1:00.99    2:04.50 (1:03.51)
 24 Seiner, Jason          16 Club Warriors     2:05.57    2:05.09  
               1:01.58    2:05.09 (1:03.51)
 25 Wang, Colin            15 MSSAC             2:01.14    2:05.13  
               1:00.95    2:05.13 (1:04.18)
 26 Loewen, Riley          15 ESWIM             2:01.27    2:05.30  
               1:00.18    2:05.30 (1:05.12)
 27 Bagnell, Kevin M       16 GHAC              2:03.88    2:05.42  
               1:00.39    2:05.42 (1:05.03)
 28 Baghdassarian, Kevin   16 NYAC              1:59.73    2:05.73  
               1:00.20    2:05.73 (1:05.53)
 29 Kennedy, Julian        15 NYAC              2:03.66    2:06.14  
               1:01.45    2:06.14 (1:04.69)
 30 Brajuka, Matthew       15 ESWIM             2:05.35    2:06.15  
               1:00.93    2:06.15 (1:05.22)
 30 Hull, Aidan            15 TSC               1:59.75    2:06.15  
                 59.20    2:06.15 (1:06.95)
 32 Sosa Miranda, Cesar    17 ESWIM             2:04.14    2:06.47  
               1:01.64    2:06.47 (1:04.83)
 33 Levytskyy, Max         16 ESWIM             2:08.85    2:07.30  
               1:00.50    2:07.30 (1:06.80)
 34 Medeiros, Amadeus      15 ESWIM             2:09.91    2:07.35  
               1:03.16    2:07.35 (1:04.19)
 35 Rogozynski, Noah       16 COBRA             2:07.79    2:07.51  
               1:00.88    2:07.51 (1:06.63)
 36 Tannir, Nader          16 PICK              2:02.64    2:07.53  
               1:00.60    2:07.53 (1:06.93)
 37 Adams, Austin R        16 SR                2:06.53    2:07.60  
               1:00.96    2:07.60 (1:06.64)
 38 Blair, Jacob M         17 GHAC              2:01.79    2:07.73  
               1:00.82    2:07.73 (1:06.91)
 39 Olson, Tyler           17 PICK              2:02.17    2:08.25  
                 59.88    2:08.25 (1:08.37)
 40 Somov, Alex            16 BTSC              2:07.74    2:08.32  
               1:03.17    2:08.32 (1:05.15)
 41 Harrison, Ethan        17 AAC               2:05.68    2:08.71  
               1:02.52    2:08.71 (1:06.19)
 42 De Silva, Disala       16 Club Warriors     2:11.13    2:08.81  
               1:03.12    2:08.81 (1:05.69)
 43 Kuntz, Samuel          17 Gryphons          2:09.00    2:09.28  
               1:01.12    2:09.28 (1:08.16)
 44 Beals, Connor          17 COBRA             2:05.34    2:09.60  
               1:01.28    2:09.60 (1:08.32)
 45 Collier, Joe           15 BTSC              2:13.96    2:10.06  
               1:03.38    2:10.06 (1:06.68)
 46 Malesich, Aidan        15 PICK              2:06.47    2:10.69  
               1:02.29    2:10.69 (1:08.40)
 47 Antonen, Eric M        15 TSC               2:06.06    2:11.34  
               1:03.04    2:11.34 (1:08.30)
 48 Berger, Liam           15 COBRA             2:08.57    2:11.63  
               1:03.93    2:11.63 (1:07.70)
 49 Corbett, Christopher   16 WAC               2:13.11    2:11.67  
               1:04.00    2:11.67 (1:07.67)
 50 Seccareccia, Alec J    16 SSAT              2:12.14    2:12.02  
               1:01.55    2:12.02 (1:10.47)
 51 Park, Austin           15 MSSAC             2:11.16    2:12.09  
               1:03.29    2:12.09 (1:08.80)
 52 Anton, Colby           15 Club Warriors     2:08.24    2:12.23  
               1:03.58    2:12.23 (1:08.65)
 53 Bonus, Vincent         15 MAC               2:11.63    2:12.34  
               1:03.12    2:12.34 (1:09.22)
 54 Martin, Matthew        15 NYAC              2:11.76    2:12.54  
               1:04.70    2:12.54 (1:07.84)
 55 Urdanivia, Mathias     15 NYAC              2:09.56    2:12.64  
               1:03.53    2:12.64 (1:09.11)
 56 Walker, Aidan          15 MAC               2:10.73    2:13.09  
               1:03.76    2:13.09 (1:09.33)
 57 Cui, Dixun             16 MAC               2:06.51    2:13.12  
               1:03.03    2:13.12 (1:10.09)
 58 Sedore, Jordan         15 COBRA             2:13.22    2:13.71  
               1:03.95    2:13.71 (1:09.76)
 59 Poon, Julian           16 MSSAC             2:09.95    2:14.11  
               1:03.61    2:14.11 (1:10.50)
 60 Almeida, Rafael        15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:08.09    2:14.41  
               1:04.78    2:14.41 (1:09.63)
 61 Boscariol, Ethan       16 MAC               2:11.47    2:14.55  
               1:03.85    2:14.55 (1:10.70)
 62 Starkell, Steven       17 MSSAC             2:09.99    2:14.63  
               1:04.47    2:14.63 (1:10.16)
 63 Jones, Ryland          16 TSC               2:04.79    2:14.77  
               1:04.13    2:14.77 (1:10.64)
 64 Eley, Andrew           15 BTSC              2:14.98    2:14.87  
               1:05.82    2:14.87 (1:09.05)
 65 Rezk, Omar             16 NYAC              2:11.37    2:14.97  
               1:05.41    2:14.97 (1:09.56)
 66 Ho, Robert             15 COBRA             2:12.42    2:15.00  
               1:05.02    2:15.00 (1:09.98)
 67 Adamson, Zachary M     16 Bolts             2:13.42    2:15.22  
               1:04.59    2:15.22 (1:10.63)
 68 Griffith, Sam          15 NYAC              2:08.85    2:15.26  
               1:06.27    2:15.26 (1:08.99)
 69 Whitby, Manning        15 TSC               2:20.67    2:15.31  
               1:04.45    2:15.31 (1:10.86)
 70 Dean, Connor           17 MSSAC             2:05.89    2:15.39  
               1:05.31    2:15.39 (1:10.08)
 71 McLeod, Lorne          15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:16.01    2:15.78  
               1:05.27    2:15.78 (1:10.51)
 72 Azizi, Parsa           16 NYAC              1:55.20    2:15.88  
               1:05.05    2:15.88 (1:10.83)
 73 Baker, Justin          15 NYAC              2:08.53    2:15.91  
               1:05.84    2:15.91 (1:10.07)
 74 McLelland, Christophe  17 Ducks             2:10.07    2:16.14  
               1:05.33    2:16.14 (1:10.81)
 75 Offman, Eli            16 TSC               2:12.49    2:16.28  
               1:05.65    2:16.28 (1:10.63)
 76 Tapp, Brandon          15 PICK              2:14.28    2:16.41  
               1:04.63    2:16.41 (1:11.78)
 77 Geoffroy, Mathieu      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:18.83    2:16.50  
               1:07.12    2:16.50 (1:09.38)
 78 Nyhof, Bar             15 COBRA             2:10.47    2:16.53  
               1:04.95    2:16.53 (1:11.58)
 79 Lau, Kyle              16 MAC               2:15.88    2:16.73  
               1:05.37    2:16.73 (1:11.36)
 80 Jones George, Bryce    17 NYAC              2:08.55    2:16.96  
               1:04.97    2:16.96 (1:11.99)
 81 Day, Noah              15 GHAC              2:11.02    2:16.97  
               1:05.18    2:16.97 (1:11.79)
 82 La, David              17 MAC               2:13.89    2:17.35  
               1:04.19    2:17.35 (1:13.16)
 83 Murray, Jamie          16 PICK              2:12.77    2:17.37  
               1:05.21    2:17.37 (1:12.16)
 84 Jakmara, Hadi          16 Crest Swimming    2:14.45    2:18.04  
               1:04.77    2:18.04 (1:13.27)
 85 Pang, Bill Y           16 MSSAC             2:15.35    2:18.05  
               1:08.24    2:18.05 (1:09.81)
 86 Molella, Jacob         15 COBRA             2:12.07    2:18.25  
               1:06.18    2:18.25 (1:12.07)
 87 Bayley, Adam H         15 Crest Swimming    2:13.44    2:19.80  
               1:06.29    2:19.80 (1:13.51)
 88 Vragovic, Joseph       16 PICK              2:15.44    2:20.03  
               1:06.53    2:20.03 (1:13.50)
 89 Potma, Jesse W         16 WAC               2:13.61    2:20.76  
               1:07.65    2:20.76 (1:13.11)
 90 Offenbacher, Matthew   15 MAC               2:20.06    2:21.31  
               1:07.11    2:21.31 (1:14.20)
 91 La, Richard            15 MAC               2:15.66    2:21.52  
               1:05.84    2:21.52 (1:15.68)
 92 Cheung, Edward         15 MAC               2:18.03    2:22.34  
               1:09.11    2:22.34 (1:13.23)
 93 Dey, Dittam            17 TSC               2:17.06    2:22.87  
               1:08.60    2:22.87 (1:14.27)
 94 Molano, Sebastian      17 MAC               2:19.54    2:25.23  
               1:06.71    2:25.23 (1:18.52)
 -- McWilliams, Carter     17 Ducks             2:13.08         NS  
 -- Stecho, Nathan         15 Club Warriors     2:09.21         NS  
 -- Rozo, Rafael Rodrigo   18 Gryphons          2:04.61         NS  
 -- Walker, Connor         16 MAC               1:54.61         NS  
 -- Roy, Liam              15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:08.26         NS  
 -- Atkinson, Joseph       18 NYAC              1:55.20         NS  
 -- Markos, Daniel         16 MAC               2:02.59         NS  
 -- Gawronski, Bruno C     18 TSC               1:57.94         NS  
 -- Norval, Connor W       17 MAC               2:03.29         NS  
 -- Mircevski, Dejan       15 PICK              2:19.34         NS  
 -- Brown, Taila           16 NYAC              2:02.44         NS  
 -- Begel, Ethan           18 ROC               2:14.92         NS