City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License    1/15/2017 - 5:35 PM
MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sasseville, Genevieve  13 Chatham           2:16.72    2:13.71  
               1:04.00    2:13.71 (1:09.71)
  2 Panos, Nicolleta       13 VPSC              2:11.47    2:14.16  
               1:04.72    2:14.16 (1:09.44)
  3 Buche, Jacqueline      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:18.26    2:19.07  
               1:08.08    2:19.07 (1:10.99)
  4 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             2:23.99    2:22.28  
               1:08.26    2:22.28 (1:14.02)
  5 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              2:23.55    2:22.78  
               1:09.26    2:22.78 (1:13.52)
  6 Miller, Arianna        13 BTSC              2:24.36    2:22.79  
               1:07.73    2:22.79 (1:15.06)
  7 Pauletto, Kristin      13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:25.02    2:23.21  
               1:10.13    2:23.21 (1:13.08)
  8 Biasi, Holly           13 Ducks             2:15.67    2:24.21  
               1:07.88    2:24.21 (1:16.33)
  9 Chayer, Rachel         13 LLSC              2:21.89    2:25.01  
               1:08.21    2:25.01 (1:16.80)
 10 Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC-ON           2:22.77    2:25.25  
               1:09.68    2:25.25 (1:15.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               2:18.81    2:25.32  
               1:08.94    2:25.32 (1:16.38)
 12 Cassidy, Émilie        13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:24.98    2:25.87  
               1:10.99    2:25.87 (1:14.88)
 13 Harrison, Maya         13 AAC               2:25.25    2:26.23  
               1:10.64    2:26.23 (1:15.59)
 14 Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              2:34.12    2:26.55  
               1:06.95    2:26.55 (1:19.60)
 15 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               2:34.72    2:27.03  
               1:09.11    2:27.03 (1:17.92)
 16 Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC-ON           2:27.66    2:27.86  
               1:11.28    2:27.86 (1:16.58)
 17 Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             2:27.82    2:27.89  
               1:10.80    2:27.89 (1:17.09)
 18 Fernandes, Kimberly    13 NYAC              2:24.08    2:28.24  
               1:10.73    2:28.24 (1:17.51)
 19 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             2:26.74    2:28.69  
               1:11.00    2:28.69 (1:17.69)
 20 Browne, Nici           13 Crest Swimming    2:24.85    2:29.19  
               1:11.57    2:29.19 (1:17.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reid, Emma P           13 SSAT              2:30.27    2:29.58  
               1:11.69    2:29.58 (1:17.89)
 22 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               2:34.11    2:29.61  
               1:11.55    2:29.61 (1:18.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              2:27.75    2:30.23  
               1:12.43    2:30.23 (1:17.80)
 24 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               2:24.17    2:30.69  
               1:11.04    2:30.69 (1:19.65)
 25 Ananth, Carisma J      13 VPSC              2:31.20    2:30.90  
               1:13.24    2:30.90 (1:17.66)
 26 Montgomery, Shannon    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:27.54    2:31.95  
               1:14.30    2:31.95 (1:17.65)
 27 O'Reilly, Mary         13 LSC               2:35.71    2:32.09  
               1:12.99    2:32.09 (1:19.10)
 28 Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              2:29.31    2:32.24  
               1:13.21    2:32.24 (1:19.03)
 29 Clemmensen, Alisha     13 GCAC-ON           2:30.71    2:32.41  
               1:13.70    2:32.41 (1:18.71)
 30 Weller, Hailey         13 MSSAC             2:34.50    2:32.72  
               1:15.41    2:32.72 (1:17.31)
 31 Tapajna, Megan M       13 GHAC              2:36.61    2:32.96  
               1:13.67    2:32.96 (1:19.29)
 32 McRae, Ella            13 GCAC-ON           2:30.99    2:33.08  
               1:14.95    2:33.08 (1:18.13)
 33 Bilodeau, Caroline     13 NORAC             2:26.78    2:34.27  
               1:14.33    2:34.27 (1:19.94)
 34 Allan, Giulia          13 MAC               2:36.10    2:35.26  
               1:12.43    2:35.26 (1:22.83)
 35 Marshall, Kayla        13 SR                2:34.18    2:35.59  
               1:13.42    2:35.59 (1:22.17)
 36 Potter, Laura          13 SR                2:31.81    2:35.69  
               1:12.46    2:35.69 (1:23.23)
 37 Bernier, Catherine     13 PICK              2:32.40    2:36.63  
               1:14.96    2:36.63 (1:21.67)
 38 Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             2:34.23    2:36.72  
               1:13.40    2:36.72 (1:23.32)
 39 Meleka, Celine         13 MSSAC             2:30.81    2:37.06  
               1:14.33    2:37.06 (1:22.73)
 40 Kapralos, Annamaria    13 MSSAC             2:31.16    2:38.64  
               1:15.13    2:38.64 (1:23.51)
 41 Rogers, Meg            13 TRENT             2:34.41    2:38.75  
               1:16.26    2:38.75 (1:22.49)
 42 Rawlins, Miranda       13 WAC               2:34.37    2:44.24  
               1:15.51    2:44.24 (1:28.73)
 43 Mitas, Kate            13 MAC               2:37.00    2:53.36  
               1:21.52    2:53.36 (1:31.84)
 -- Leerentveld, Tayler    13 LLSC              2:36.51         NS  
 -- Ménard, Sarah-Maude    13 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:34.63         NS  
 -- Lord, Katja            13 BTSC              2:36.47         NS  
 -- Rose, Jaiden           13 TRENT             2:33.42         NS  
 -- Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              2:28.36         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Turvey, Alexandra      14 VPSC              2:08.64    2:12.60  
               1:04.43    2:12.60 (1:08.17)
  2 Baird, Hannah          14 Club Warriors     2:12.29    2:13.06  
               1:04.56    2:13.06 (1:08.50)
  3 Meklensek, Tori        14 Club Warriors     2:08.55    2:13.14  
               1:05.03    2:13.14 (1:08.11)
  4 Falcon, Mya            14 NYAC              2:06.96    2:13.52  
               1:06.00    2:13.52 (1:07.52)
  5 Puhalski, Lindsay A    14 Bolts             2:08.15    2:14.24  
               1:05.26    2:14.24 (1:08.98)
  6 Wright, Lauren         14 ESWIM             2:13.29    2:15.05  
               1:05.83    2:15.05 (1:09.22)
  7 Chapman, Sarah         14 Club Warriors     2:15.44    2:15.32  
               1:05.83    2:15.32 (1:09.49)
  8 Richard, Sophie        14 Club Warriors     2:16.50    2:15.98  
               1:06.79    2:15.98 (1:09.19)
  9 Henderson, Hanna       14 ESWIM             2:07.89    2:15.99  
               1:05.94    2:15.99 (1:10.05)
 10 Carnegie, Elyse M      14 GHAC              2:15.19    2:16.07  
               1:04.82    2:16.07 (1:11.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bellio, Vanessa        14 ESWIM             2:17.70    2:16.73  
               1:06.15    2:16.73 (1:10.58)
 12 Brodie-Foy, Honor      14 LSC               2:14.33    2:16.88  
               1:06.47    2:16.88 (1:10.41)
 13 Conrad, Sydney         14 GMAC              2:15.73    2:17.86  
               1:06.31    2:17.86 (1:11.55)
 14 Jung, HyeWon           14 MAC               2:14.16    2:18.00  
               1:05.69    2:18.00 (1:12.31)
 15 Zubac, Yovana          14 Club Warriors     2:22.54    2:18.65  
               1:07.60    2:18.65 (1:11.05)
 16 Crake, Ripley          14 NYAC              2:23.53    2:20.83  
               1:07.92    2:20.83 (1:12.91)
 17 Di Pede, Alexa         14 NYAC              2:16.31    2:21.47  
               1:07.53    2:21.47 (1:13.94)
 18 Hinsperger, Kate       14 Club Warriors     2:20.02    2:21.78  
               1:07.81    2:21.78 (1:13.97)
 19 Kary, Raili A          14 SSAT              2:23.63    2:21.99  
               1:09.07    2:21.99 (1:12.92)
 20 O'Connor, Tatum        14 GHAC              2:13.33    2:22.26  
               1:07.80    2:22.26 (1:14.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Myburgh, Emma          14 MAC               2:21.37    2:22.51  
               1:08.81    2:22.51 (1:13.70)
 22 Newton, Natalee        14 BTSC              2:20.79    2:22.89  
               1:08.37    2:22.89 (1:14.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Booler, Hannah         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:28.28    2:22.92  
               1:08.22    2:22.92 (1:14.70)
 24 Miller, Sophia         14 NYAC              2:18.17    2:23.33  
               1:09.26    2:23.33 (1:14.07)
 25 Ross, Sonja            14 PICK              2:18.74    2:24.27  
               1:09.04    2:24.27 (1:15.23)
 26 Lloyd, Jordan          14 NYAC              2:17.12    2:24.72  
               1:08.61    2:24.72 (1:16.11)
 27 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               2:22.59    2:24.84  
               1:10.07    2:24.84 (1:14.77)
 28 Teggart, Reighan       14 BTSC              2:28.44    2:24.85  
               1:09.68    2:24.85 (1:15.17)
 29 Chalmers, Samantha G   14 Crest Swimming    2:20.18    2:25.28  
               1:09.45    2:25.28 (1:15.83)
 30 Shuster, Morgane N     14 MSSAC             2:29.61    2:26.23  
               1:10.46    2:26.23 (1:15.77)
 31 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               2:25.97    2:26.58  
               1:11.97    2:26.58 (1:14.61)
 32 Bordo Raposo, Lena     14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:27.73    2:26.70  
               1:09.62    2:26.70 (1:17.08)
 33 Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              2:21.88    2:26.96  
               1:10.46    2:26.96 (1:16.50)
 34 So, Samantha           14 MAC               2:31.05    2:26.99  
               1:09.38    2:26.99 (1:17.61)
 35 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             2:25.33    2:27.08  
               1:11.31    2:27.08 (1:15.77)
 36 Dumanski, Elisa        14 SSAT              2:20.39    2:27.22  
               1:10.96    2:27.22 (1:16.26)
 37 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               2:30.65    2:27.44  
               1:10.41    2:27.44 (1:17.03)
 38 Ironside, Rachel L     14 MSSAC             2:25.88    2:27.71  
               1:11.94    2:27.71 (1:15.77)
 39 Baylon, Jenina Andrea  14 PICK              2:23.62    2:28.32  
               1:08.99    2:28.32 (1:19.33)
 40 Mallett, Victoria      14 WAC               2:27.71    2:28.34  
               1:11.59    2:28.34 (1:16.75)
 41 Begg, Emma             14 MSSAC             2:26.94    2:28.78  
               1:10.76    2:28.78 (1:18.02)
 42 Smith, Gracey          14 WAC               2:28.69    2:28.92  
               1:12.36    2:28.92 (1:16.56)
 43 Leblanc, Sydney        14 Ducks             2:30.48    2:30.00  
               1:10.37    2:30.00 (1:19.63)
 44 Zhang, Richelle        14 MSSAC             2:28.12    2:30.50  
               1:14.32    2:30.50 (1:16.18)
 45 Edwards, Hunter        14 Ducks             2:17.61    2:31.06  
               1:12.09    2:31.06 (1:18.97)
 46 Ongena, Madeline       14 GMAC              2:28.74    2:31.17  
               1:12.62    2:31.17 (1:18.55)
 47 Murphy, Emily          14 Bolts             2:34.01    2:31.53  
               1:09.61    2:31.53 (1:21.92)
 48 Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             2:30.56    2:31.75  
               1:10.99    2:31.75 (1:20.76)
 49 Morrison, Emily J      14 SSAT              2:33.75    2:33.06  
               1:14.08    2:33.06 (1:18.98)
 50 Nguyen, Tiffany G      14 MSSAC             2:30.77    2:33.28  
               1:13.66    2:33.28 (1:19.62)
 51 Caires, Carmen C       14 TSC               2:21.82    2:33.46  
               1:13.36    2:33.46 (1:20.10)
 52 Shupe, Elise K         14 GHAC              2:27.66    2:34.10  
               1:12.88    2:34.10 (1:21.22)
 53 Aljoe, Brianna         14 GMAC              2:30.70    2:34.41  
               1:13.85    2:34.41 (1:20.56)
 54 Barraclough, Bryn K    14 Ducks             2:32.55    2:35.61  
               1:14.11    2:35.61 (1:21.50)
 54 Campbell, Emma         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:34.31    2:35.61  
               1:15.13    2:35.61 (1:20.48)
 56 Ledoux, Emilie         14 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:33.98    2:37.34  
               1:15.72    2:37.34 (1:21.62)
 57 Remus, Caitlin         14 Crest Swimming    2:31.15    2:40.17  
               1:16.03    2:40.17 (1:24.14)
 -- Rees, Fiona            14 TSC               2:20.26         NS  
 -- Colyer, Ava            14 GCAC-ON           2:19.86         NS  
 -- Petkovich, Jenna       14 GCAC-ON           2:30.02         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gold, Aleksa           17 TSC               2:05.70    2:09.04  
               1:02.67    2:09.04 (1:06.37)
  2 Gursoy, Giselle        17 AAC               2:06.47    2:09.79  
               1:02.04    2:09.79 (1:07.75)
  3 Polewski, Kendra       16 WAC               2:07.62    2:10.40  
               1:03.80    2:10.40 (1:06.60)
  4 Schlyter, Emma         17 Bolts             2:06.67    2:11.23  
  5 Moore, Maclaine        17 ESWIM             2:12.66    2:11.34  
               1:03.96    2:11.34 (1:07.38)
  6 Nyhof, Martine         15 COBRA             2:05.73    2:12.43  
               1:03.18    2:12.43 (1:09.25)
  7 McNamara, Rielly       17 MAC               2:06.50    2:12.49  
               1:04.61    2:12.49 (1:07.88)
  8 Quigley, Kristen       17 GMAC              2:17.00    2:12.51  
               1:04.31    2:12.51 (1:08.20)
  9 Alejandrino, Kirsten   15 ESWIM             2:15.24    2:13.10  
               1:04.61    2:13.10 (1:08.49)
 10 Fares, Aminah          16 Bolts             2:08.89    2:13.47  
               1:05.44    2:13.47 (1:08.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nichol, Veronica       17 GHAC              2:09.66    2:13.48  
               1:04.61    2:13.48 (1:08.87)
 12 McDonald, Abigail      15 GMAC              2:09.91    2:13.49  
               1:05.15    2:13.49 (1:08.34)
 13 Gunther, Mackenzie     17 VPSC              2:08.64    2:13.68  
               1:05.23    2:13.68 (1:08.45)
 14 Ramirez, Roxy          16 GMAC              2:07.55    2:14.24  
               1:03.76    2:14.24 (1:10.48)
 15 Yeung, Elizabeth       17 MAC               2:10.95    2:14.38  
               1:05.06    2:14.38 (1:09.32)
 16 Teng, Sophia           16 NYAC              2:13.76    2:14.66  
               1:04.93    2:14.66 (1:09.73)
 17 Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             2:16.08    2:15.38  
               1:05.71    2:15.38 (1:09.67)
 18 Binns, Emma            17 TSC               2:11.69    2:15.43  
               1:04.78    2:15.43 (1:10.65)
 19 Cheng, Tiffany         16 MAC               2:12.77    2:15.60  
               1:05.18    2:15.60 (1:10.42)
 20 Munro, Sydney          15 LSC               2:13.73    2:15.95  
               1:05.75    2:15.95 (1:10.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stever, Carling        16 NORAC             2:12.78    2:16.05  
               1:04.79    2:16.05 (1:11.26)
 22 Huizinga, Danika       17 AAC               2:04.57    2:16.14  
               1:05.63    2:16.14 (1:10.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cook, Julia            15 NYAC              2:13.52    2:16.42  
               1:05.48    2:16.42 (1:10.94)
 24 Halvorsen, Madison     16 Bolts             2:12.46    2:16.46  
               1:05.96    2:16.46 (1:10.50)
 25 Valihora, Grace        16 TSC               2:12.97    2:16.63  
               1:07.44    2:16.63 (1:09.19)
 26 Gray, Marni            15 TSC               2:13.80    2:16.68  
               1:06.15    2:16.68 (1:10.53)
 26 Craig, Rebekah         15 MAC               2:12.86    2:16.68  
               1:04.48    2:16.68 (1:12.20)
 28 Cherry, Taylor C       15 MSSAC             2:12.57    2:16.71  
               1:05.40    2:16.71 (1:11.31)
 29 Rennie, Ella           15 BTSC              2:13.17    2:16.73  
               1:05.44    2:16.73 (1:11.29)
 30 Mcdonald, Abby         15 NEOR              2:12.62    2:16.76  
               1:06.40    2:16.76 (1:10.36)
 31 Anderson, Erin         15 GHAC              2:12.12    2:16.98  
               1:04.78    2:16.98 (1:12.20)
 32 Lu, Jessie             15 GMAC              2:20.02    2:17.19  
               1:07.16    2:17.19 (1:10.03)
 33 Gundogan, Aysu         18 Gryphons          2:15.94    2:17.26  
               1:05.39    2:17.26 (1:11.87)
 33 Boston, Stephanie A    17 MAC               2:13.50    2:17.26  
               1:06.35    2:17.26 (1:10.91)
 35 Shivgulam, Madeline    17 Crest Swimming    2:14.34    2:17.41  
               1:05.98    2:17.41 (1:11.43)
 36 Cheng, Jessica         17 MAC               2:08.53    2:17.63  
               1:05.56    2:17.63 (1:12.07)
 37 Morinville, Kiara      15 Pointe-Claire Sw  2:15.87    2:17.64  
               1:06.75    2:17.64 (1:10.89)
 38 Stokes, Jenna          16 PICK              2:13.22    2:17.73  
               1:05.65    2:17.73 (1:12.08)
 39 Boily-Dufour, Maude    16 SR                2:14.09    2:17.74  
               1:07.59    2:17.74 (1:10.15)
 40 Rondeau, Mayheve       16 NEOR              2:13.23    2:17.80  
               1:06.66    2:17.80 (1:11.14)
 41 Armstrong, Jillian     15 ESWIM             2:16.40    2:17.81  
               1:07.76    2:17.81 (1:10.05)
 42 Glysz, Cierra          17 COBRA             2:11.42    2:18.02  
               1:06.29    2:18.02 (1:11.73)
 43 Code, Jessica          16 LSC               2:11.17    2:18.11  
               1:07.37    2:18.11 (1:10.74)
 44 Campbell, Claire       15 GMAC              2:20.02    2:18.12  
               1:07.29    2:18.12 (1:10.83)
 45 Luka, Olivia           15 TSC               2:12.70    2:18.13  
               1:06.23    2:18.13 (1:11.90)
 46 Atkinson, Kathryn      15 NYAC              2:13.22    2:18.16  
               1:07.64    2:18.16 (1:10.52)
 47 Steiner, Giselle       16 VPSC              2:14.52    2:18.18  
               1:07.11    2:18.18 (1:11.07)
 48 Wright, Mackenzie      17 CSL               2:14.69    2:18.33  
               1:07.29    2:18.33 (1:11.04)
 49 Lefebvre, Natalie      17 NEOR              2:14.75    2:18.39  
               1:06.53    2:18.39 (1:11.86)
 50 Nielson, Kate          16 NEOR              2:28.27    2:18.78  
               1:06.21    2:18.78 (1:12.57)
 51 Culic, Nadya           15 NYAC              2:11.93    2:19.02  
               1:06.43    2:19.02 (1:12.59)
 52 Widjaja, Valeria       16 MAC               2:10.59    2:19.10  
               1:06.83    2:19.10 (1:12.27)
 53 Burwell, Kaitlyn       16 TSC               2:17.45    2:19.40  
               1:07.14    2:19.40 (1:12.26)
 54 Lundenberg, Lucie      17 NYAC              2:15.54    2:19.49  
               1:06.90    2:19.49 (1:12.59)
 55 Eley, Cailyn           17 BTSC              2:19.77    2:19.59  
               1:08.45    2:19.59 (1:11.14)
 56 Mariano, Jacquelyne    16 MSSAC             2:16.65    2:19.73  
               1:07.20    2:19.73 (1:12.53)
 57 Sturrock, Haley        16 NYAC              2:11.47    2:19.74  
               1:07.28    2:19.74 (1:12.46)
 58 Burwell, Taylor        16 TSC               2:14.46    2:19.86  
               1:06.41    2:19.86 (1:13.45)
 59 Merison, Zan           15 TSC               2:16.58    2:20.18  
               1:07.72    2:20.18 (1:12.46)
 60 Teves, Nicole          15 MSSAC             2:16.84    2:20.48  
               1:06.27    2:20.48 (1:14.21)
 61 Chin, Sydney S         16 TSC               2:15.52    2:20.50  
               1:05.87    2:20.50 (1:14.63)
 62 Lutsch, Kendra         15 BTSC              2:19.89    2:20.80  
               1:09.80    2:20.80 (1:11.00)
 63 Keir, Sascha C         17 BTSC              2:13.63    2:20.93  
               1:09.54    2:20.93 (1:11.39)
 64 Aden, Jasmine          15 WAC               2:27.38    2:20.94  
               1:07.91    2:20.94 (1:13.03)
 65 Tenaschuk, Serena      15 MSSAC             2:14.80    2:21.07  
               1:07.62    2:21.07 (1:13.45)
 66 Tidd, Annika N         16 BTSC              2:21.39    2:21.18  
               1:09.45    2:21.18 (1:11.73)
 67 Tedesco, Diana J       17 MAC               2:14.86    2:21.27  
               1:07.22    2:21.27 (1:14.05)
 68 Legault-Warren, Elise  16 BTSC              2:19.81    2:21.31  
               1:09.06    2:21.31 (1:12.25)
 69 Forbes, Alyssa N       15 TSC               2:12.68    2:21.36  
               1:08.37    2:21.36 (1:12.99)
 70 Snowe-Stocco, Madison  15 MSSAC             2:20.53    2:21.52  
               1:09.61    2:21.52 (1:11.91)
 71 Fitzpatrick, Kathleen  16 MAC               2:19.55    2:21.80  
               1:06.57    2:21.80 (1:15.23)
 72 Kuepfer, Eva           16 NYAC              2:18.51    2:22.30  
               1:07.26    2:22.30 (1:15.04)
 73 Plant, Rachel          15 GMAC              2:23.94    2:22.37  
               1:09.22    2:22.37 (1:13.15)
 73 Saarloos, Angela       15 MSSAC             2:18.78    2:22.37  
               1:08.86    2:22.37 (1:13.51)
 75 Timewell, Emma         17 MAC               2:20.99    2:22.43  
               1:08.93    2:22.43 (1:13.50)
 76 Seawright, Emma        15 ESWIM             2:20.77    2:22.48  
               1:09.36    2:22.48 (1:13.12)
 77 Cui, Cindy J           15 MAC               2:18.72    2:22.51  
               1:09.04    2:22.51 (1:13.47)
 78 McAlear, Sadie         17 CSL               2:20.10    2:23.42  
               1:09.84    2:23.42 (1:13.58)
 79 Condinho, Elizabeth C  16 TSC               2:16.26    2:23.62  
               1:07.89    2:23.62 (1:15.73)
 80 Maurer, Justine        16 NYAC              2:18.47    2:24.16  
               1:09.12    2:24.16 (1:15.04)
 81 Cabraja, Victoria      16 COBRA             2:14.73    2:24.22  
               1:09.13    2:24.22 (1:15.09)
 82 Mulligan, Abby         16 Bolts             2:14.44    2:24.44  
               1:07.48    2:24.44 (1:16.96)
 83 Costa, Yasminn M       15 GHAC              2:16.97    2:24.47  
               1:07.99    2:24.47 (1:16.48)
 84 Hollick, Veronica      15 MSSAC             2:25.13    2:24.56  
               1:08.75    2:24.56 (1:15.81)
 85 MacQueen, Shailyn      15 COBRA             2:17.12    2:24.58  
               1:10.36    2:24.58 (1:14.22)
 86 Keir, Holly T          15 BTSC              2:27.29    2:24.93  
               1:10.90    2:24.93 (1:14.03)
 87 Berry-Stavropoulos, K  15 PICK              2:20.67    2:24.96  
               1:09.41    2:24.96 (1:15.55)
 88 Chan, Abby             15 MSSAC             2:21.19    2:25.64  
               1:10.31    2:25.64 (1:15.33)
 89 Weller, Erica          15 MSSAC             2:24.95    2:25.76  
               1:11.47    2:25.76 (1:14.29)
 90 Trim, Maddy            15 MAC               2:25.64    2:25.89  
               1:10.28    2:25.89 (1:15.61)
 91 Montes, Sarah          15 BTSC              2:24.10    2:26.64  
               1:10.76    2:26.64 (1:15.88)
 92 Tryon, Ryllie          16 NEOR              2:27.63    2:26.69  
               1:11.19    2:26.69 (1:15.50)
 93 Hillis, Lindsay        16 MSSAC             2:20.58    2:26.90  
               1:10.64    2:26.90 (1:16.26)
 94 Bond, Sarah            16 Ducks             2:19.50    2:27.74  
               1:09.91    2:27.74 (1:17.83)
 95 Reid, Jamie            15 ESWIM             2:19.22    2:27.81  
               1:10.08    2:27.81 (1:17.73)
 96 Seckler, Michelle A    15 MSSAC             2:24.19    2:28.37  
               1:11.86    2:28.37 (1:16.51)
 97 Howell, Abby           15 BTSC              2:25.44    2:28.60  
               1:11.44    2:28.60 (1:17.16)
 98 Masters, Emily         15 Club Warriors     2:19.79    2:28.87  
               1:10.26    2:28.87 (1:18.61)
 99 MacLeod, Paige         15 PICK              2:29.07    2:29.03  
               1:10.67    2:29.03 (1:18.36)
100 Munslow, Leah          16 BTSC              2:27.61    2:29.08  
               1:12.23    2:29.08 (1:16.85)
101 Yeo, Chiok Yan         15 MAC               2:27.09    2:29.25  
               1:10.21    2:29.25 (1:19.04)
102 Stewart, Darcey        15 GMAC              2:29.63    2:29.38  
               1:12.33    2:29.38 (1:17.05)
103 Ramirez, Andrea        15 MAC               2:31.51    2:30.17  
               1:12.24    2:30.17 (1:17.93)
104 Taylor, Chloe D        16 Ducks             2:25.14    2:30.29  
               1:12.55    2:30.29 (1:17.74)
105 Morrison, Katie J      16 SSAT              2:24.35    2:30.31  
               1:12.28    2:30.31 (1:18.03)
106 Fazeli, Hiva           16 GHAC              2:26.72    2:31.31  
               1:13.09    2:31.31 (1:18.22)
107 Baylon, Janica         17 PICK              2:22.76    2:31.50  
               1:11.45    2:31.50 (1:20.05)
108 Clark, Sara-Emilie     15 MAC               2:32.76    2:32.71  
               1:13.60    2:32.71 (1:19.11)
109 Hunyady, Alexa         15 GMAC              2:30.07    2:33.32  
               1:12.59    2:33.32 (1:20.73)
110 Bollo-Kamara, Teshi    15 COBRA             2:25.63    2:33.73  
               1:13.67    2:33.73 (1:20.06)
111 Hulina, Brooke R       15 Bolts             2:33.12    2:34.24  
               1:14.42    2:34.24 (1:19.82)
112 Geana, Nicole          15 NYAC              2:23.81    2:34.33  
               1:12.56    2:34.33 (1:21.77)
113 Bowers, Ava D          16 Ducks             2:26.34    2:35.11  
               1:13.69    2:35.11 (1:21.42)
114 Dosen, Sydney          15 MAC               2:33.33    2:35.96  
               1:13.91    2:35.96 (1:22.05)
115 Chickee, Hannah        16 WAC               2:33.26    2:36.50  
               1:14.47    2:36.50 (1:22.03)
116 Point, Emma R          16 Ducks             2:28.95    2:40.72  
               1:17.23    2:40.72 (1:23.49)
 -- Chan, Katie            16 MAC               2:17.19         NS  
 -- Bishop, Jersey         17 MAC               2:05.43         NS  
 -- Estrada, Alexia        18 PICK              2:12.40         NS  
 -- Wunsche, Reese         17 TSC               2:14.07         NS  
 -- Soutter, Julia         17 ROC               2:10.76         NS  
 -- Sorra, Julia A         15 TSC               2:13.26         NS  
 -- Narduzzo, Amelia H     15 TSC               2:12.70         NS  
 -- Labib, Mariam          17 MAC               2:09.59         NS  
 -- Putrimas, Andrea       15 LSC               2:11.01         NS  
 -- Burwell, Nicole        17 TSC               2:18.45         NS  
 -- Blair, Paige           15 NYAC              2:17.98         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Valentina     17 MSSAC             2:19.27         NS  
 -- Okumura, Emma          17 BTSC              2:24.89         NS  
 -- Crockower, Isabella    15 TRENT             2:31.35         NS  
 -- Piche, Megan           17 TRENT             2:32.86         NS  
 -- White, Hailey          17 TSC               2:11.07         NS  
 -- Dwyer, Mahalia I       15 GHAC              2:14.67         NS  
 -- Lord, Hannah           15 BTSC              2:21.38         NS  
 -- Lamb, Taylor A         16 TSC               2:07.39         NS