City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 5:36 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zou, Ethan Y           10 MAC               5:55.38    5:51.62   20  
               1:21.01    2:51.51 (1:30.50)
      4:23.61 (1:32.10)   5:51.62 (1:28.01)
  2 Cho, Ian               10 VPSC              5:56.97    5:51.67   19  
               1:22.37    2:52.83 (1:30.46)
      4:23.25 (1:30.42)   5:51.67 (1:28.42)
  3 Yin, Robert            10 MAC               6:34.81    6:30.51   18  
               1:33.02    3:12.41 (1:39.39)
      4:53.42 (1:41.01)   6:30.51 (1:37.09)
  4 Jin, Kenneth           10 MAC               7:16.44    6:56.18   17  
               1:35.67    3:25.19 (1:49.52)
      5:13.73 (1:48.54)   6:56.18 (1:42.45)
 -- Loewen, Jack           10 Crest Swimming    6:14.33         NS  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 64                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           5646.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        3105.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club             2012   4. Mississauga Swimming             1832
  5. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club      1614   6. Etobicoke Swimming             1402.5
  7. Ducks Swimming                 1336.5   8. Club Warriors                  1272.5
  9. North York Aquatic Club          1250  10. Crescent Town Swim Club          1244
 11. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1029  12. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        941.5
 13. Toronto Swim Club               802.5  14. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         780.5
 15. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          648  16. Garden City Aquatic Club          645
 17. Swimming Dragons                  569  18. Vaughan Aquatic Club              563
 19. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5  20. North Eastern Swimming            518
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club     486.5  22. Cornwall Sea Lions                454
 23. Ajax Aquatic Club                 397  24. Cobra Swim Club                   350
 25. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             349  26. Oakville Aquatic Club             347
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               231  28. Trent Swim Club                   181
 29. Pickering Swim Club               167  30. Sarnia Rapids                     152
 31. University of Guelph              132  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          35  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27