City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 6:49 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya S        9 MSSAC             5:18.09    5:32.50   20  
               1:17.67    2:43.01 (1:25.34)
      4:07.35 (1:24.34)   5:32.50 (1:25.15)
  2 Levack, Melanie         9 WAC               5:35.97    5:34.71   19  
                 58.01    5:34.71 (4:36.70)
  3 Tatic, Charla M        10 WAC               5:46.08    5:41.62   18  
               1:03.14    2:47.28 (1:44.14)
      4:23.67 (1:36.39)   5:41.62 (1:17.95)
  4 Burnett, Sydney        10 MAC               5:46.85    5:56.76   17  
                 58.96      1:22.63 (23.67)
      4:26.49 (3:03.86)   5:56.76 (1:30.27)
  5 Zhang, Iris N           9 MAC               6:28.58    6:18.84   16  
               1:29.52    3:09.51 (1:39.99)
      4:47.34 (1:37.83)   6:18.84 (1:31.50)
  6 Manzanares-Scozzese,   10 MAC               6:17.79    6:19.26   15  
               1:32.05    3:08.05 (1:36.00)
      4:45.96 (1:37.91)   6:19.26 (1:33.30)
  7 Caswell, Madison       10 MAC               6:31.84    6:23.67   14  
               1:05.37      1:31.86 (26.49)
      4:38.86 (3:07.00)   6:23.67 (1:44.81)
  8 Sheng, Jessica Z       10 MAC               6:28.19    6:24.46   13  
               1:29.57    3:10.95 (1:41.38)
      4:50.46 (1:39.51)   6:24.46 (1:34.00)
  9 Garside, Samantha      10 TRENT             6:53.33    6:34.04   12  
               1:34.28    3:15.19 (1:40.91)
      4:56.71 (1:41.52)   6:34.04 (1:37.33)
 10 Yan, Claire E          10 MAC               7:04.85    6:37.71   11  
               1:31.84    3:13.31 (1:41.47)
      4:57.87 (1:44.56)   6:37.71 (1:39.84)
 11 Ho, Hayley             10 MAC               7:02.97    6:38.71   10  
               1:31.27    3:13.87 (1:42.60)
      4:58.56 (1:44.69)   6:38.71 (1:40.15)
 12 Ma, Emily              10 MAC               6:32.85    6:46.81    9  
               1:31.86    3:16.67 (1:44.81)
      5:04.61 (1:47.94)   6:46.81 (1:42.20)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 63                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           5693.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        3188.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club           2115.5   4. Mississauga Swimming             1873
  5. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club      1703   6. Club Warriors                  1546.5
  7. Etobicoke Swimming             1520.5   8. North York Aquatic Club          1382
  9. Ducks Swimming                 1347.5  10. Crescent Town Swim Club          1284
 11. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1137  12. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        995.5
 13. Toronto Swim Club                 921  14. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         871.5
 15. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          709  16. Garden City Aquatic Club          647
 17. Vaughan Aquatic Club              591  18. Swimming Dragons                  575
 19. North Eastern Swimming            530  20. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club     520.5  22. Cornwall Sea Lions                471
 23. Ajax Aquatic Club                 424  24. Oakville Aquatic Club             406
 24. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             406  26. Cobra Swim Club                   400
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               322  28. Pickering Swim Club               190
 29. Trent Swim Club                   181  30. Sarnia Rapids                     152
 31. University of Guelph              132  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          53  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27
 35. University OF Toronto              20