City of Markham Pan Am Centre - Site License           1/15/2017 - 6:49 PM
   MAC Winter  Invitational January 12-15,2017 - 1/12/2017 to 1/15/2017    
 
 Event 61  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan            11 NYAC              5:29.46    5:36.20   20  
               1:14.55    2:39.64 (1:25.09)
      4:19.77 (1:40.13)   5:36.20 (1:16.43)
  2 Albert, Kaelyn S       11 SSAT              6:25.44    6:22.57   19  
               1:24.43    3:08.74 (1:44.31)
      4:58.91 (1:50.17)   6:22.57 (1:23.66)
  3 Mendiola, Chloe        11 MAC               6:33.49    6:22.84   18  
               1:28.52    3:07.23 (1:38.71)
      4:58.77 (1:51.54)   6:22.84 (1:24.07)
  4 Chen, Amber J          11 MAC               7:00.00    6:48.27   17  
               1:45.56    3:26.74 (1:41.18)
      5:15.68 (1:48.94)   6:48.27 (1:32.59)
  5 Chen, Chloe S          11 MAC               6:56.85    6:48.39   16  
               1:39.65    3:27.19 (1:47.54)
      5:24.11 (1:56.92)   6:48.39 (1:24.28)
  6 Salvo, Olivia          11 MAC               7:15.60    7:27.30   15  
               1:57.03    3:49.41 (1:52.38)
      5:45.40 (1:55.99)   7:27.30 (1:41.90)
 
 Event 61  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Drohan, Emma           12 VPSC              5:27.29    5:43.99   20  
               1:13.59    2:44.23 (1:30.64)
      4:27.38 (1:43.15)   5:43.99 (1:16.61)
  2 Harri, Isabel          12 Bolts             5:52.58    5:51.14   19  
               1:25.35    2:56.63 (1:31.28)
      4:31.49 (1:34.86)   5:51.14 (1:19.65)
  3 Daigle, Elsa           12 NYAC              5:35.27    5:53.31   18  
               1:22.05    2:46.95 (1:24.90)
      4:32.30 (1:45.35)   5:53.31 (1:21.01)
  4 Garside, Mackenzie     12 TRENT             6:37.48    6:17.21   17  
               1:33.49    3:10.24 (1:36.75)
      4:48.55 (1:38.31)   6:17.21 (1:28.66)
  5 Currie, Blake          12 VPSC              6:34.32    6:18.10   16  
               1:33.78    3:13.83 (1:40.05)
      4:54.93 (1:41.10)   6:18.10 (1:23.17)
  6 Yeo, Chiok Sze         12 MAC               5:56.70    6:22.48   15  
               1:23.39    3:06.65 (1:43.26)
      4:56.48 (1:49.83)   6:22.48 (1:26.00)
  7 Jones, Megan           12 NORAC             6:39.11    6:24.72   14  
               1:29.51    3:11.40 (1:41.89)
      4:59.85 (1:48.45)   6:24.72 (1:24.87)
  8 Gibson, Isabella       12 WAC               6:54.30    6:25.21   13  
               1:29.20    3:12.79 (1:43.59)
      5:03.09 (1:50.30)   6:25.21 (1:22.12)
  9 Stokes, Natalie        12 MAC               6:31.35    6:36.87   12  
               1:40.26    3:10.71 (1:30.45)
      5:09.35 (1:58.64)   6:36.87 (1:27.52)
 10 Ross, Mackenzie        12 NORAC             6:55.94    6:46.30   11  
               1:31.75    3:17.91 (1:46.16)
      5:13.79 (1:55.88)   6:46.30 (1:32.51)
 11 Zeijdel, Tynne         12 NORAC             6:34.46    6:48.33   10  
               1:36.63    3:16.55 (1:39.92)
      5:15.97 (1:59.42)   6:48.33 (1:32.36)
 12 Lee, Katherine         12 MAC               6:30.59    6:49.75    9  
               1:38.93    3:26.30 (1:47.37)
      5:13.44 (1:47.14)   6:49.75 (1:36.31)
 13 Cao, Juliana           12 MAC               6:45.00    6:58.00    8  
               1:49.37    3:33.92 (1:44.55)
      5:21.19 (1:47.27)   6:58.00 (1:36.81)
 14 Jenkins, Emma          12 MAC               6:55.00    7:29.44    7  
               1:57.45    3:46.35 (1:48.90)
      5:48.12 (2:01.77)   7:29.44 (1:41.32)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 61                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club           5540.5   2. Barrie Trojan Swim Club        3188.5
  3. Windsor Aquatic Club           2060.5   4. Mississauga Swimming             1853
  5. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club      1664   6. Club Warriors                  1546.5
  7. Etobicoke Swimming             1520.5   8. North York Aquatic Club          1382
  9. Ducks Swimming                 1347.5  10. Crescent Town Swim Club          1264
 11. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            1137  12. Sault Surge Aquatic Team        995.5
 13. Toronto Swim Club                 921  14. Pointe-Claire Swim Club         871.5
 15. Thunder Bay Thunderbolts          709  16. Garden City Aquatic Club          630
 17. Swimming Dragons                  575  18. Vaughan Aquatic Club              557
 19. North Eastern Swimming            530  20. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club   522.5
 21. Northumberland Aquatic Club     520.5  22. Cornwall Sea Lions                471
 23. Ajax Aquatic Club                 424  24. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             406
 24. Oakville Aquatic Club             406  26. Cobra Swim Club                   400
 27. Lakeshore Swim Club               322  28. Pickering Swim Club               190
 29. Trent Swim Club                   169  30. Sarnia Rapids                     152
 31. University of Guelph              132  32. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             58
 33. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          53  34. Lindsay Lightningbolts SC          27
 35. University OF Toronto              20